Resultat Sätraspelen 5-6 juni 2010

    MÄN 100 M  HEAT 1  Vind -0,2  2010-06-06
1 Adam Andersson -91 Skellefteå AIK 11,31 Final
2 Andrej Ekholm -89 Huddinge AIS 11,61 Final
3 Ian Fälldin -80 FK Studenterna 12,00 Final
4 William Wallin -94 Spårvägens FK 12,36 Final
5 Sebastian Svedhammer -88 SoIK Hellas 12,53 Final
98 Peter Gabrielsson -62 Huddinge AIS DSQ
99 Sebastian Öberg -86 Turebergs FK DSQ

    MÄN 100 M  HEAT 2  Vind +1,6  
1 Tony Darkwah -86 SoIK Hellas 10,80 Final
2 Simon Knuters -93 Bromma IF 11,60 Final
3 Johan Wibäck -71 Huddinge AIS 12,52 Final
4 Per-Jonas Trollsås -65 Danderyds SK 13,30
97 Adam Andersson -91 Skellefteå AIK DNS
98 Henric Young -67 Solna FK DNS
99 Jonas Elgered -87 Hammarby IF DNS

    MÄN 100 M  FINAL  Vind -1,7  2010-06-06
1 Tony Darkwah -86 SoIK Hellas 10,79
2 Adam Andersson -91 Skellefteå AIK 11,38
3 Simon Knuters -93 Bromma IF 11,75
4 Andrej Ekholm -89 Huddinge AIS 11,81
5 William Wallin -94 Spårvägens FK 12,54
6 Johan Wibäck -71 Huddinge AIS 12,76
7 Sebastian Svedhammer -88 SoIK Hellas 12,84
99 Ian Fälldin -80 FK Studenterna DNS

    MÄN 1500 M      2010-06-05
1 Mika Repo -78 Huddinge AIS 4,15.10
2 Younes Jilali -94 Huddinge AIS 4,16.91
3 Jonatan Alvaeus -90 Upsala IF 4,17.41
4 Bill Krohn -58 Huddinge AIS 4,17.72
5 Filip Segerberg -90 Hammarby IF 4,22.38
6 Philip Gratell -92 Huddinge AIS 4,34.41
7 Archie Casteel -96 SoIK Hellas 4,36.15
8 Lasse Ohtamaa -80 Väsby IK 4,38.46
9 Magnus Nordström -70 FK Studenterna 4,40.17
10 Kristoffer Holm -93 Huddinge AIS 4,47.51
11 Dennis Olsson -97 SoIK Hellas 4,57.18

    MÄN 3000 M HINDER      2010-06-06
1 Aleksei Saveljev -79 Huddinge AIS 9,30.87
2 Henrik Jacbsson -88 Rånäs 4H 9,56.28
3 Fredrik Sohlberg -72 Vallentuna FK 10,07.90
4 Nigisu Solomon -95 Huddinge AIS 10,28.69
5 Martin Svanborg -91 Bromma IF 10,28.77
6 Alberto Ramos -85 Huddinge AIS 11,11.45

    MÄN HÖJD      2010-06-05
1 Klas Persson -79 Spårvägens FK 1,83
2 Jonas Elgered -87 Hammarby IF 1,68

Jonas Elgered
Klas Persson
168 173 178 183 187
xxo xxx
-   -   -   o   xxx
    MÄN STAV  2010-06-06  
1 Jonathan Jansson -91 Östhammar FI 4,20
2 Björn Andersson -91 Bålsta IK 4,10
3 Tom Södren -92 Rånäs 4H 4,00
4 Bo Jacobsson -72 FGF Gotland 3,90
Jonas Elgered -87 Hammarby IF 0,00
Andreas Rydberg -90 Västerås FK 0,00
Niklas Karlsson -90 Bålsta IK 0,00

Bo Jacobsson
Jonathan Jansson
Jonas Elgered
Björn Andersson
Andreas Rydberg
Tom Södren
Niklas Karlsson
370 380 390 400 410 420 430
xo  -   o   -   xxx
-   -   -   -   xo  xo  xxx
-   xxx
-   -   -   -   o   xxx
-   -   -   -   xxx
-   xo  o   o   xxx
-   -   -   -   -   -   xxx
    MÄN LÄNGD  2010-06-06  
1 Björn Wilson -90 IK Orient 7,11
2 Alexander Wittlock -91 Hanvikens SK 6,78
3 Adam Ståhlberg -91 Örbyhus IF 6,71
4 Carl Sténson -93 SoIK Hellas 6,27
5 Philip Bäck -93 SoIK Hellas 6,07
6 Joel Liendborg-Fredin -93 Kungsängens SK 5,45
7 Sebastian Svedhammer -88 SoIK Hellas 5,40
8 Anthony Treacher -39 IFK Lidingö 4,29
Jonas Elgered -87 Hammarby IF 0,00
Anders Olsson -56 Huddinge AIS 0,00

Joel Liendborg-Fredin
Anthony Treacher
Carl Sténson
Sebastian Svedhammer
Adam Ståhlberg
Philip Bäck
Jonas Elgered
Björn Wilson
Alexander Wittlock
Anders Olsson
521 -0,6  504 -0,2  545 -0,5  533 +0,1  524 -0,8   - 
383 -1,5  394 +0,0  411 +0,2  400 -0,1  412 -1,1  429 -0,8
605 -1,0   x        437 +0,1  627 +0,5  626 -1,2   - 
 x        527 -2,1   x        540 -0,1   x         x 
671 -1,4  656 -1,1  651 -0,9   x         x        664 -1,1
571 -0,9  607 -1,2  594 -0,2   x        596 +0,0   - 
 -         -         -         -         -         - 
711 -0,7  698 +0,0  706 +0,4   x        683 +0,0  700 -2,6
 x         x        678 -0,7  672 +0,0   x        505 -1,9
 x         x         x         - 
    MÄN TRESTEG  2010-06-05  
1 Jonathan Söderling -88 Hammarby IF 14,49
2 Sebastian Gonzalez -96 Rånäs 4H 11,20
3 Kevin Pons -95 SoIK Hellas 10,23
Mattias Sunneborn -70 Spårvägens FK 0,00

Mattias Sunneborn
Kevin Pons
Sebastian Gonzalez
Jonathan Söderling
 -          -          -          -          -          - 
 x         1023 +1,3   x          -          -          - 
1075 +1,0  1090 +1,5  1118 +0,8  1101 +2,3  1098 +2,6  1120 +1,1
1449 +3,2   x         1380 +1,0   x         1212 +2,4   - 
    MÄN KULA  2010-06-06  
1 Arwit Koskinen -92 Huddinge AIS 16,04
2 Daniel Ståhl -92 Spårvägens FK 15,74
3 Nicklas Eriksson -87 SoIK Hellas 14,72
4 Jeffrey Ige -83 Huddinge AIS 13,85
5 Lasse Ohtamaa -80 Väsby IK 13,39
6 Björn Barrefors -87 Hammarby IF 13,31
7 Jonas Elgered -87 Hammarby IF 10,44
8 Hunter S Mabon -69 FK Studenterna 9,79

Hunter S Mabon
Jonas Elgered
Jeffrey Ige
Lasse Ohtamaa
Nicklas Eriksson
Arwit Koskinen
Daniel Ståhl
Björn Barrefors
978    x    911   948   979    x 
1034  1043   x     x    1044   x 
1382  1317   x     x    1346  1385
1339   x     -     -     -     - 
1472  1467   x    1460  1471  1463
1557   x    1600  1575  1604   x 
1546   x    1574   x    1554  1560
1331  1322   x     x     x     x 
    MÄN DISKUS  2010-06-06  
1 Lasse Ohtamaa -80 Väsby IK 40,39
2 Björn Barrefors -87 Hammarby IF 39,41
3 Niklas Karlsson -90 Bålsta IK 34,68
4 Jonas Elgered -87 Hammarby IF 32,40
UT Tom Södren -92 Rånäs 4H 36,12 1,75 KG

Niklas Karlsson
Björn Barrefors
Tom Södren
Jonas Elgered
Lasse Ohtamaa
3457  3141  3019  3468   x    3386
3687  3885  3520  3941  3812  3883
3519  3398  3612  3517  3583  3456
3011  3130  3169  3113  3240   x 
4039  4196  4051   x     x    4128
    MÄN SLÄGGA  2010-06-05  
1 Joakim Stenman -84 Huddinge AIS 49,75

Joakim Stenman -?
4919   x     x    4975   x     x 
    MÄN SPJUT  2010-06-06  
1 Kim Amb -90 Bålsta IK 69,45
2 Lasse Ohtamaa -80 Väsby IK 59,22
3 Jonas Elgered -87 Hammarby IF 49,14
4 Stefan Lundin -89 Turebergs FK 45,02
5 Patrik Berg -88 Turebergs FK 43,12
6 Kristian Petersson -75 Huddinge AIS 39,86

Stefan Lundin
Kristian Petersson
Kim Amb
Patrik Berg
Jonas Elgered
Lasse Ohtamaa
 x    4502   x     x     x     x 
3961  3872   x    3986   x    3769
6540  6945  6804   x    6328   x 
 x    4073  4204  4109  4112  4312
 -     -    4914  4819  4771  4588
5922  5868   x     x     -     - 
    P17 100 M  2010-06-06  Vind -2,0
1 Philip Bäck -93 SoIK Hellas 11,86
2 Carl Sténson -93 SoIK Hellas 11,94
3 Fredrik Uggla Strahl -93 SoIK Hellas 12,12
4 Davide Bellman -93 Spårvägens FK 12,31
5 Joel Liendborg-Fredin -93 Kungsängens SK 12,51
6 Anton Brunnstedt -94 Hammarby IF 12,76
99 Nicolas Jansson -93 Huddinge AIS DNS

    P17 800 M      2010-06-05
1 Oscar Larsson -93 Rånäs 4H 2,08.10
2 Emanuel Örtengren -94 IFK Lidingö 2,08.65
3 Alexander Björnberg -93 Huddinge AIS 2,09.82
4 Johan Bengtsson -93 SoIK Hellas 2,10.69
5 Leo Brodin -93 Mälarhöjdens IK 2,23.47
99 Viktor Björnberg -93 Huddinge AIS DNS
99 Victor Dymér -94 Kungsängens SK DNS

    P17 HÖJD      2010-06-05
1 Martin Lindén -94 Hanvikens SK 1,76
2 Erik Grundberg -94 Hammarby IF 1,70
3 Adam Lindhe -94 IFK Lidingö 1,70
4 Lucas Mattsson -93 IF Åland 1,62

Martin Lindén
Erik Grundberg
Lucas Mattsson
Adam Lindhe
157 162 167 170 173 176 179 183
-   -   -   o   -   xo  -   xxx
-   xxo o   o   xxx
o   o   xxx
o   o   xo  xo  xxx
    P17 TRESTEG  2010-06-05  
1 Erik Grundberg -94 Hammarby IF 12,62
2 Alex Nordblom -93 IF Åland 12,40
3 Adam Lindhe -94 IFK Lidingö 11,45

Erik Grundberg
Alex Nordblom
Adam Lindhe
1231 +2,0  1226 +2,0  1262 +2,0  1254 +2,2  1253 +2,8  1234 +1,6
1232 +2,0  1141 +2,5  1240 +1,0  1226 +3,2   x          x 
1139 +1,3  1145 +1,6   x         1138 +0,4   x         1127 +1,1
    P17 KULA 5,0  2010-06-06  
1 Philip Bäck -93 SoIK Hellas 12,91

Philip Bäck
1230   x    1282   x    1291  1286
    P17 SPJUT 700  2010-06-06  
1 Jonas Arbinge -93 SoIK Hellas 37,74

Jonas Arbinge
3279  3774   x     x     x     x 
    P15 100 M FINAL  2010-06-06  Vind -1,2
1 Daniel Erkas -95 Huddinge AIS 11,72
2 Henrik Malmberg -95 Huddinge AIS 11,79
3 Christian Runge Wildner -95 Täby IS 12,15
4 Dennis Elms Jansson -95 Huddinge AIS 12,44
5 Martin Löfblom -95 Hanvikens SK 12,54
6 Kevin Pons -95 SoIK Hellas 13,93
7 Johan Lasszlo -96 Kungsängens SK 14,59
99 Johan Eriksson Viklund -95 Sundbybergs IK DNS

    P15 800 M      2010-06-05
1 Manne Hulten - 95 Mälarhöjdens IK 2,13.39
2 Oskar Greilert -95 Hanvikens SK 2,21.11
3 Anders Zetterberg -95 Mälarhöjdens IK 2,21.14
4 Anders Wallén -95 Mälarhöjdens IK 2,26.82
99 Nemo Asplund -95 Hanvikens SK DNS

    P15 LÄNGD      2010-06-06
1 Daniel Erkas -95 Huddinge AIS 5,68
2 Henrik Malmberg -95 Huddinge AIS 5,62
3 Johan Eriksson Viklund -95 Sundbybergs IK 5,33
4 Gabriel Heen -95 Huddinge AIS 5,33
5 Henning Rydström -95 Hässelby SK 5,05
6 Kevin Pons -95 SoIK Hellas 4,86
7 Johan Lasszlo -96 Kungsängens SK 4,28

Kevin Pons
Gabriel Heen
Daniel Erkas
Henning Rydström
Johan Lasszlo
Johan Eriksson Viklund
Henrik Malmberg
472 +1,0   x  -1,1  409 -1,6  374 -0,2  465 +1,3  486 +1,4
514 +0,6  522 -0,3  533 -1,4  511 +0,4   x  -0,1   x  +1,9
 x         x         x         x        568 +0,4   x 
483 +0,1   x        481 +0,2   x         x        505 +1,4
425 +0,8  428 -0,5  390 +1,5  423 +0,7  403 +1,7  416 +0,8
524 +2,2  518 -0,6  533 +0,1  533 +1,1   -         - 
544 -1,8  526 -2,3  544 +0,7  562 +0,0  548 +0,9  558 +0,3
    P15 KULA 4,0  2010-06-05  
1 Martin Löfblom -95 Hanvikens SK 11,79
2 Andreas Vinghed -95 Sundbybergs IK 10,77

Martin Löfblom
Andreas Vinghed
1145  1170  1179   x     x    1141
1044  994   1077   x     x     - 
    P15 SLÄGGA 4,0  2010-06-05  
1 Chris Arnoldsson -96 IFK Märsta 52,62

Chris Arnoldsson
 x     x    5080   x    4770  5262
    P15 SPJUT 600  2010-06-06  
1 Martin Löfblom -95 Hanvikens SK 46,07
2 Gabriel Heen -95 Huddinge AIS 42,71
3 Fredrik Samuelsson -95 Hässelby SK 41,67
4 Andreas Vinghed -95 Sundbybergs IK 39,44
5 Henrik Malmberg -95 Huddinge AIS 37,17
6 Dennis Elms Jansson -95 Huddinge AIS 30,04
7 Daniel Erkas -95 Huddinge AIS 28,16
8 Tomas Lundberg -95 IFK Lidingö 24,55
Axel Ohlson -96 Hässelby SK 0,00

Tomas Lundberg
Axel Ohlson
Andreas Vinghed
Henrik Malmberg
Dennis Elms Jansson
Martin Löfblom
Gabriel Heen
Daniel Erkas
Fredrik Samuelsson
 x     x     x     x     x    2455
 -     -     -     -     -     - 
3944  3656  3580   x    3425  3722
3717  3292  3410  3640  2985  3562
2945  2279  2859  2744   x    3004
4603  4250   x    4180  3826  4607
4146  4271  3832  4068  4252  4058
2171  2816   x    2654   x    1856
4077  4042  4077   x    3983  4167
    P14 100 M  2010-06-06  Vind -2,1
1 Gustav Kjell -96 Turebergs FK 12,30
2 Isak Hampel Klang -96 Hässelby SK 12,75
3 Marcus Rostmark -96 IFK Märsta 12,95
4 Kalle Pettersson -96 Solna FK 13,33
5 Viktor Rosenberg -96 Hammarby IF 14,48
6 Valter Tuvesson -96 Hammarby IF 16,49
7 Viktor Berglind -96 Hammarby IF 16,71
99 Carl Stjärnlöf -96 Hammarby IF DNS

    P14 800 M      2010-06-05
1 Sebastian Gonzalez -96 Rånäs 4H 2,19.12
2 William Lundström -96 Hammarby IF 2,23.93
3 Marcus Lindén -96 Hammarby IF 2,29.19
4 Jacob Eriksson Wiklund -97 Sundbybergs IK 2,32.10
5 Ludvig Persson -96 Ingarö IF 2,33.52

    P14 100 M HÄCK    Vind -2,3  2010-06-05
1 Marcus Rostmark -96 IFK Märsta 15,57
2 Isak Hampel Klang -96 Hässelby SK 15,77
99 Hans Alenäs -96 Hammarby IF DNS

    P14 HÖJD      2010-06-05
1 Henrik Thoms -96 Hanvikens SK 1,68
2 Isak Hampel Klang -96 Hässelby SK 1,62
3 Viktor Rosenberg -96 Hammarby IF 1,40

Isak Hampel Klang
Viktor Rosenberg
Henrik Thoms
130 135 140 145 150 153 156 159 162 165 168 170
-   -   -   o   -   o   o   o   o   xxx
o   o   o   xxx
-   -   -   -   -   o   o   -   o   xxo o   xxx
    P14 LÄNGD  2010-06-06  
1 Isak Hampel Klang -96 Hässelby SK 5,56
2 Marcus Rostmark -96 IFK Märsta 5,46
3 Kalle Pettersson -96 Solna FK 4,84
4 Valter Tuvesson -96 Hammarby IF 3,61
5 Viktor Berglind -96 Hammarby IF 3,42
6 Carl Stjärnlöf -96 Hammarby IF 3,38

Carl Stjärnlöf
Viktor Berglind
Marcus Rostmark
Isak Hampel Klang
Valter Tuvesson
Kalle Pettersson
338 -1,9  310 -1,3  322 -0,7  293 -0,9  293 +0,7  328 -1,8
340 -1,6  335 -0,5  342 -0,1  316 -0,4  323 -1,2  251 -1,8
477 -1,9  528 +0,0  546 +0,6  540 -1,4  514 -0,7  536 -1,0
556 -0,8  537 +1,4  489 -1,2  547 -0,7   -        426 -0,5
 x        361 +0,2  334 -1,3  314 +0,8  347 -1,1   - 
474 -1,5  468 -0,5  334 -1,3  471 +0,1  484 -1,3  461 -1,1
    P14 KULA 4,0  2010-06-05  
1 Chris Arnoldsson -96 IFK Märsta 12,96
2 Isak Hampel Klang -96 Hässelby SK 10,05
3 William Petersson -96 Hammarby IF 8,97
4 Hans Alenäs -96 Hammarby IF 8,07

William Petersson
Chris Arnoldsson
Hans Alenäs
Isak Hampel Klang
897   818   809   848   893   865
1296   x     x    1206   -     - 
583   723   708   807   706    x 
843   997   1005   -     -     - 
    P14 SPJUT 600  2010-06-06  
1 Axel Ohlson -96 Hässelby SK 41,25
2 Gustav Kjell -96 Turebergs FK 41,05
3 Marcus Rostmark -96 IFK Märsta 37,40
4 Henrik Thoms -96 Hanvikens SK 37,33
5 Jakob Samuelsson -98 Hässelby SK 29,32
6 Wiliam Pettersson -96 Hammarby IF 28,12
Isak Hampel Klang -96 Hässelby SK 0,00

Jakob Samuelsson
Marcus Rostmark
Gustav Kjell
Isak Hampel Klang
Henrik Thoms
Axel Ohlson
Wiliam Pettersson
 x     x    2396  2872  2807  2932
3740  3666   x     -     -     - 
3924  3953  3873  3975  4105   - 
 x     x     x     -     -     - 
3260  3733  3521   x    3407  3670
3992  3670   x    3934  3916  4125
 x    2710  2812   x     -     - 
    P13 80 M  2010-06-06  Vind +0,5
1 Giovanni Inostroza -97 Turebergs FK 10,63
2 Niklas Holm -97 SoIK Hellas 10,69
3 Felix Calmano -97 Turebergs FK 10,84
4 Simon Fermelin -97 Mälarhöjdens IK 11,47
99 Oliver tered -97 Hässelby SK DNS

    P13 HÖJD      2010-06-05
1 Alex Appelgren -97 Tyresö FK 1,43
2 Niklas Sundin -97 Tyresö FK 1,25

Alex Appelgren
Niklas Sundin
120 125 130 135 140 143 146
 -   -  o   xo  xo  xxo xxx
xo  xo  xxx
    P13 LÄNGD ZON  2010-06-06  
1 Oscar Westerblom -97 Mälarhöjdens IK 4,63
2 Simon Fermelin -97 Mälarhöjdens IK 4,44
3 Oliver tered -97 Hässelby SK 4,18

Oliver tered
Simon Fermelin
Oscar Westerblom
414 +0,3  418 -3,0  418 -1,9  400 +0,5  400 -0,6  413 -2,3
431 +0,9  419 -2,2  437 -2,5  427 -0,4  444 +0,1  443 -1,9
463 +0,0  438 -2,4  434 -3,1  460 -0,9  439 -1,4  455 -1,2
    P13 KULA 3,0  2010-06-06  
1 Oliver tered -97 Hässelby SK 9,60
2 Jakob Samuelsson -98 Hässelby SK 9,14
3 Giovanni Inostroza -97 Turebergs FK 9,13
4 Oscar Westerblom -97 Mälarhöjdens IK 9,10

Giovanni Inostroza
Jakob Samuelsson
Oliver tered
Oscar Westerblom
811  913  836  882  897  857
859   x    x   899  914   x 
960  941  943  867  952   x 
866  880  800  910  835  817
    P12 80 M  2010-06-06  Vind +0,7
1 William Frobe -98 Täby IS 11,69
2 Tim Strandell -98 Mälarhöjdens IK 12,71
3 Emanuel Furuholm -98 Hammarby IF 12,72
4 Daniel Mattisson -98 Mälarhöjdens IK 12,98
5 Gunnar Wendin -98 Mälarhöjdens IK 13,05
6 Elias Lundquist -98 Mälarhöjdens IK 13,12
7 Gustav Sundquist -98 Mälarhöjdens IK 13,19

    P12 600 M      2010-06-05
1 Sebastian Hargeström -98 Hammarby IF 1,46.38
2 Anton Olsson -98 Ingarö IF 1,47.68
3 Frithiof Ekström -98 Mälarhöjdens IK 1,59.59
4 Daniel Mattisson -98 Mälarhöjdens IK 2,04.14
5 Edwin Hammark -98 Mälarhöjdens IK 2,12.14

    P12 HÖJD      2010-06-05
1 Frithiof Ekström -98 Mälarhöjdens IK 1,43
2 Simon Hjortenbo -98 Mälarhöjdens IK 1,35
3 Tim Strandell -98 Mälarhöjdens IK 1,25
4 Anton Olsson -98 Ingarö IF 1,20
4 Elias Lundquist -98 Mälarhöjdens IK 1,20
6 Gustav Sundquist -98 Mälarhöjdens IK 1,20
7 Daniel Mattisson -98 Mälarhöjdens IK 1,20
8 Edwin Hammark -98 Mälarhöjdens IK 1,15

Tim Strandell
Frithiof Ekström
Daniel Mattisson
Simon Hjortenbo
Anton Olsson
Gustav Sundquist
Elias Lundquist
Edwin Hammark
100 105 110 115 120 125 130 135 140 143 145
o   o   o   o   o   xxo xxx
-   -   -   -   o   xo  o   o   o   o   xxx
o   o   xo  o   xxo xxx
-   -   -   o   o   o   o   xxo xxx
o   o   o   o   o   xxx
o   o   o   o   xo  xxx
o   o   o   o   o   xxx
o   o   o   o   xxx
    P12 LÄNGD ZON  2010-06-06  
1 William Frobe -98 Täby IS 4,43
2 Tim Strandell -98 Mälarhöjdens IK 3,93
3 Daniel Mattisson -98 Mälarhöjdens IK 3,77
4 Gunnar Wendin -98 Mälarhöjdens IK 3,42
5 Elias Lundquist -98 Mälarhöjdens IK 3,30
6 Gustav Sundquist -98 Mälarhöjdens IK 3,26
Emanuel Furuholm -98 Hammarby IF DNS

Daniel Mattisson
Gunnar Wendin
William Frobe
Elias Lundquist
Emanuel Furuholm
Tim Strandell
Gustav Sundquist
360 -1,0  354 +1,2  377 +2,6  354 -0,8
313 -1,6  339 -0,6   -        342 +0,1
426 -1,2  437 +0,9  443 +0,8  425 -0,1
328 -1,1  330 +0,9  312 -0,6  330 -0,5
 -         -         -         - 
377 -0,3  377 +0,4  382 -1,7  393 -0,3
313 +0,5  326 +1,9  318 +0,7  313 +0,1
    P12 KULA 3,0  2010-06-05  
1 Gabriel Hemström -98 IFK Märsta 8,93
2 Simon Hjortenbo -98 Mälarhöjdens IK 7,36
3 Gustav Sundquist -98 Mälarhöjdens IK 7,12
4 Alexander Stevens -98 Hammarby IF 6,85
5 Tim Strandell -98 Mälarhöjdens IK 6,77
6 Elias Lundquist -98 Mälarhöjdens IK 5,34
7 Daniel Mattisson -98 Mälarhöjdens IK 5,24

Daniel Mattisson
Simon Hjortenbo
Elias Lundquist
Alexander Stevens
Gustav Sundquist
Gabriel Hemström
Tim Strandell
490  524  454  513  521  467
699  736  716  723  710  695
525  525  495  534  490  515
672  683  669  685  584  634
692  661  675  615  646  712
790  840  827  745  893  745
657  669  646  610  647  677
    P11 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind +1,2
1 Lukas Torbiörnsson -99 SoIK Hellas 9,45 Final
2 Edvin Hansson -99 Mälarhöjdens IK 9,75 Final
3 Linus Odden -99 SoIK Hellas 9,76 Final
4 Samuel Bäckelin -99 Mälarhöjdens IK 10,00 Final
5 Andreas Schöld -99 Mälarhöjdens IK 10,20 Final

    P11 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind +2,4  
1 Jonathan Bergdahl -99 Huddinge AIS 9,42 Final
2 Rasmus Odden -99 SoIK Hellas 9,90 Final
3 Jacob Källman -99 Mälarhöjdens IK 10,36 Final
4 Petter Norss -99 Hammarby IF 10,82
99 Leonard Lind -99 Mälarhöjdens IK DNS

    P11 60 M  FINAL  Vind +2,2  2010-06-06
1 Jonathan Bergdahl -99 Huddinge AIS 9,33
2 Lukas Torbiörnsson -99 SoIK Hellas 9,36
3 Linus Odden -99 SoIK Hellas 9,64
4 Edvin Hansson -99 Mälarhöjdens IK 9,74
5 Samuel Bäckelin -99 Mälarhöjdens IK 9,97
6 Rasmus Odden -99 SoIK Hellas 9,99
7 Andreas Schöld -99 Mälarhöjdens IK 10,08
8 Jacob Källman -99 Mälarhöjdens IK 10,41

    P11 600 M      2010-06-05
1 Jonathan Bergdahl -99 Huddinge AIS 1,51.47
2 Filip Hedlund -99 SoIK Hellas 1,52.28
3 Lukas Torbiörnsson -99 SoIK Hellas 1,59.03
4 Mark Bergrahm -99 Kungsängens SK 2,01.24
5 Rasmus Odden -99 SoIK Hellas 2,03.76
6 Thomas Rydh-Sternbeck -99 Österhaninge IF 2,04.85
7 Lothar Knops -99 Mälarhöjdens IK 2,06.61
8 Hugo Jacobsson -99 Turebergs FK 2,07.52
9 Samuel Bäckelin -99 Mälarhöjdens IK 2,11.16
10 Andreas Schöld -99 Mälarhöjdens IK 2,17.49
11 Jacob Källman -99 Mälarhöjdens IK 2,18.62
99 Leonard Lind -99 Mälarhöjdens IK DNS

    P11 HÖJD      2010-06-06
1 Jonathan Bergdahl -99 Huddinge AIS 1,26
2 Drake Kintu -99 Mälarhöjdens IK 1,20
3 Lukas Torbiörnsson -99 SOIK Hellas 1,15
3 Linus Odden -99 SoIK Hellas 1,15
5 Rasmus Odden -99 SoIK Hellas 1,10
5 Samuel Bäckelin -99 Mälarhöjdens IK 1,10
7 Andreas Schöld -99 Mälarhöjdens IK 1,10
7 Jacob Källman -99 Mälarhöjdens IK 1,10
Leonard Lind -99 Mälarhöjdens IK 0,00

Drake Kintu
Leonard Lind
Andreas Schöld
Jonathan Bergdahl
Jacob Källman
Lukas Torbiörnsson
Rasmus Odden
Linus Odden
Samuel Bäckelin
95 100 105 110 115 120 123 126 129
-   o   o   xo  o   xo  xxx
-   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   - 
-   o   o   xo  xxx
-   -   o   o   o   o   xxo o   xxx
-   o   o   xo  xxx
-   o   o   o   o   xxx
o   o   o   o   xxx
-   o   o   o   o   xxx
-   o   o   o   xxx
    P11 LÄNGD ZON  2010-06-05  
1 Axel Kullin -99 Täby IS 4,33
2 Thomas Rydh-Sternbeck -99 Österhaninge IF 4,33
3 Jonathan Bergdahl -99 Huddinge AIS 4,18
4 Samuel Bäckelin -99 Mälarhöjdens IK 3,95
5 Lucas Magnusson -99 SoIK Hellas 3,68
6 Mark Bergrahm -99 Kungsängens SK 3,54
7 Andrew Mabon -99 Fredrikshof 3,50
8 Andreas Schöld -99 Mälarhöjdens IK 3,38
9 Jacob Källman -99 Mälarhöjdens IK 3,02
10 Lothar Knops -99 Mälarhöjdens IK 3,01
11 Edvin Hansson -99 Mälarhöjdens IK 2,95
Leonard Lind -99 Mälarhöjdens IK 0,00

Mark Bergrahm
Edvin Hansson
Lothar Knops
Jacob Källman
Andreas Schöld
Axel Kullin
Leonard Lind
Samuel Bäckelin
Jonathan Bergdahl
Lucas Magnusson
Thomas Rydh-Sternbeck
Andrew Mabon
354 +1,8  338 +2,1  345 +2,3  321 +1,6
279 +1,7   x  +1,5  295 +1,0   x  +1,5
301 +2,1  299 +0,8   x  +0,4  298 +0,4
263 +2,8  291 -0,4  292 +0,3  302 +1,1
293 +2,3  333 -0,2  324 +2,0  338 +1,2
431 +2,5  433 -0,3  426 +1,0  426 +0,1
 -         -         -         - 
395 +2,6  388 +1,0  391 +1,3  390 +2,0
 x  +2,7  418 +1,3  406 +0,5  383 +1,1
364 +1,2  358 +1,7  365 +1,0  368 +1,2
414 +2,2  433 +1,9  411 +0,4  392 +1,2
337 +1,8  350 +2,0  316 +0,7  256 +1,1
    P11 BOLLKAST  2010-06-05  
1 Axel Kullin -99 Täby IS 34,98
2 Linus Odden -99 SoIK Hellas 31,82
3 Jonathan Bergdahl -99 Huddinge AIS 29,04
4 Rasmus Odden -99 SoIK Hellas 26,89
5 Thomas Rydh-Sternbeck -99 Österhaninge IF 25,78
6 Samuel Bäckelin -99 Mälarhöjdens IK 24,09
7 Lukas Torbjörnsson -99 SoIK Hellas 23,47
8 Andreas Schöld -99 Mälarhöjdens IK 19,69
9 Jacob Källman -99 Mälarhöjdens IK 19,36
10 Edvin Hansson -99 Mälarhöjdens IK 17,05
11 Lukas Fallström -99 Mälarhöjdens IK 13,70
Leonard Lind -99 Mälarhöjdens IK 0,00

Edvin Hansson
Andreas Schöld
Linus Odden
Jacob Källman
Leonard Lind
Samuel Bäckelin
Thomas Rydh-Sternbeck
Lukas Fallström
Jonathan Bergdahl
Axel Kullin
Lukas Torbjörnsson
Rasmus Odden
1705  1417  1505  1320
1899  1967  1969  1815
3182  3180  2930  3059
1936  1668   x    1776
 -     -     -     - 
2279  2409  2344  2293
2035  2578  2038  2072
988   1129  1370  953
2808  2904  2888  2775
3142  3498  2574   x 
2064  2347  1971  1844
2345  2363  2519  2689
    P10 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind +0,8
1 Victor Norberg -00 Täby IS 8,94 Final
2 Georg Melchert -00 Huddinge AIS 9,11 Final
3 Oliver Tärnsby -00 Mälarhöjdens IK 9,12 Final
4 Erik Lemchen -00 Boo IF 9,80 Final
5 Axel Fährlin -00 Mälarhöjdens IK 10,26 Final

    P10 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind +2,4  
1 Arvid Frid Lenter -00 Mälarhöjdens IK 9,48 Final
2 Gabriel Rostmark -00 IFK Märsta 10,13 Final
3 Fredrik Luhr -00 Huddinge AIS 10,91 Final
4 Adam Blanch -00 Huddinge AIS 11,06
99 Sebastian Löschner -00 Huddinge AIS DNS

    P10 60 M  FINAL  Vind +0,3  2010-06-06
1 Victor Norberg -00 Täby IS 8,93
2 Georg Melchert -00 Huddinge AIS 9,18
3 Oliver Tärnsby -00 Mälarhöjdens IK 9,22
4 Arvid Frid Lenter -00 Mälarhöjdens IK 9,66
5 Erik Lemchen -00 Boo IF 9,81
6 Gabriel Rostmark -00 IFK Märsta 10,22
7 Axel Fährlin -00 Mälarhöjdens IK 10,25
8 Fredrik Luhr -00 Huddinge AIS 10,93

    P10 600 M      2010-06-05
1 Joakim King -00 Danderyds SK 1,47.81
2 Sebastian Löschner -00 Huddinge AIS 2,03.62
3 Isak Lefvert -00 Mälarhöjdens IK 2,05.77
4 Victor Norberg -00 Täby IS 2,05.79
5 Fredrik Luhr -00 Huddinge AIS 2,17.32

    P10 HÖJD      2010-06-06
1 Leonard Kimby -00 IFK Stocksund 1,40 PB
2 Victor Norberg -00 Täby IS 1,20
3 Sebastian Löschner -00 Huddinge AIS 1,15
4 Isak Lefvert -00 Mälarhöjdens IK 1,15
5 Erik Strömfelt -00 Hammarby IF 1,10
6 Axel Fährlin -00 Mälarhöjdens IK 1,10
7 Fredrik Luhr -00 Huddinge AIS 1,05
8 Adam Blanch -00 Huddinge AIS 1,00

Fredrik Luhr
Victor Norberg
Axel Fährlin
Isak Lefvert
Adam Blanch
Erik Strömfelt
Leonard Kimby
Sebastian Löschner
95 100 105 110 115 120 123 135 140 145
-   o   xxo xxx
-   -   o   o   o   o   xxx
-   o   xo  xxo xxx
-   o   o   xo  xo  xxx
xo  xxo xxx
o   o   o   xo  xxx
-   -   -   o   o   o   o   xxo xo  xxx
-   o   o   xo  o   xxx
    P10 LÄNGD ZON  2010-06-05  
1 Victor Norberg -00 Täby IS 4,60
2 Leonard Kimby -00 IFK Stocksund 4,41
3 Oliver Tärnsby -00 Mälarhöjdens IK 4,06
4 Sebastian Löschner -00 Huddinge AIS 3,72
5 Melvin Tham -00 Mälarhöjdens IK 3,19
6 Adam Blanch -00 Huddinge AIS 2,91

Leonard Kimby
Adam Blanch
Oliver Tärnsby
Melvin Tham
Victor Norberg
Sebastian Löschner
430 -0,5  421 +0,8  441 +0,7  424 +0,5
283 +0,3  291 +2,7  276 +2,0  268 -0,3
387 +1,4  363 +1,0  406 +1,3  401 +0,0
319 +1,1  311 +1,4  295 +1,5  308 +0,2
391 +1,1  460 +1,7  450 +2,4  437 +0,8
350 -0,3  355 +1,1  366 +1,7  372 +0,9
    P10 BOLLKAST  2010-06-05  
1 Sebastian Löschner -00 Huddinge AIS 31,61
2 Viktor Norberg -00 TäbI IS 29,81
3 Isak Lefvert -00 Mälarhöjdens IK 24,23
4 Adam Blanch -00 Huddinge AIS 23,35
5 Melvin Tham -00 Mälarhöjdens IK 22,64
6 Erik Strömfelt -00 Hammarby IF 20,67
99 Georg Melchert -00 Huddinge AIS DNS

    P9 60 M    Vind +1,7  2010-06-06
1 Albin Wägmark -01 Mälarhöjdens IK 9,58
2 Victor Emanulelsson -01 Turebergs FK 10,15
3 Leon Johansson -01 Hammarby IF 10,19
4 Jacob Kuylenstierna -01 Mälarhöjdens IK 11,33
5 Niklas Rolin -01 Mälarhöjdens IK 12,89
99 Isak Sjöö -01 Fredrikshofs FIF DNS

    P9 600 M      2010-06-05
1 Albin Wägmark -01 Mälarhöjdens IK 2.05,56
2 Isak Sjöö -01 Fredrikshofs FIF 2.10,55
3 Leon Johansson -01 Hammarby IF 2.14,96
4 Jakob Kuylenstierna -01 Mälarhöjdens IK 2.24,33
98 Jonas Tibblin -78 Tibbe IK DNS
99 Yared Mattsson -03 Boo IF DNS

    P9 LÄNGD ZON      2010-06-05
1 Albin Wägmark -01 Mälarhöjdens IK 3,95
2 Carl af Forselles -01 SoIK Hellas 3,69
3 Isak Sjöö -01 Fredrikshofs FIF 3,49
4 Marcus Hagerud -01 Mälarhöjdens IK 3,32
5 Adam Hjortenbo -01 IFK Sunne 3,31
6 Leon Johansson -01 Hammarby IF 3,11
7 Kasper Sjöö -01 Fredrikshofs FIF 3,00
8 Yared Mattsson -03 Boo IF 2,59
9 Jakob Kuylenstierna -01 Mälarhöjdens IK 2,58
10 Zakaria Ghazel -01 Mälarhöjdens IK 2,56
11 Niklas Rolin -01 Mälarhöjdens IK 2,34

Niklas Rolin
Carl af Forselles
Zakaria Ghazel
Albin Wägmark
Kasper Sjöö
Jakob Kuylenstierna
Leon Johansson
Adam Hjortenbo
Isak Sjöö
Marcus Hagerud
Yared Mattsson
234 +2,0  199 -0,6  211 +1,5  227 +0,9
364 +1,3  339 -1,6  355 +1,2  369 +2,1
256 +0,6  251 -1,3  241 +2,7  253 +2,3
359 +1,2  382 -0,6  395 +1,4  370 +2,3
287 +1,0  300 -0,6  299 +0,4  287 +1,5
246 +1,0   x  -0,2  239 +0,7  258 +1,5
311 +0,2  296 +0,8  284 +0,9  305 +1,5
305 +0,7  318 +1,5  331 +2,0  321 +1,4
 x  +0,0  338 +2,4  349 +1,2  325 +0,8
326 -0,6  332 +1,4  330 +1,4  289 -0,3
259 -0,7  235 +1,2  259 +1,3  254 -0,2
    P9 KULA 2,0  2010-06-06  
1 Albin Wägmark -01 Mälarhöjdens IK 7,52
2 Isak Sjöö -01 Fredrikshofs FIF 6,57
3 Victor Emanulelsson -01 Turebergs FK 5,22
4 Leon Johansson -01 Hammarby IF 4,34
5 Jakob Kuylenstierna -01 Mälarhöjdens IK 3,92
6 Niklas Rolin -01 Mälarhöjdens IK 3,43

Victor Emanulelsson
Albin Wägmark
Niklas Rolin
Leon Johansson
Isak Sjöö
Jakob Kuylenstierna
491  444  430  522
588  752  703  747
343  318  319  322
433  307  434   x 
591  605  639  657
352  325  326  392
    P9 BOLLKAST  2010-06-05  
1 Isak Sjöö -01 Fredrikshofs FIF 28,20
2 Albin Wägmark -01 Mälarhöjdens IK 28,12
3 Adam Hjortenbo -01 IFK Sunne 24,41
4 Yared Mattsson -03 Boo IF 23,69
5 Leon Johansson -01 Hammarby IF 23,12
6 Kasper Sjöö -01 Fredrikshofs FIF 21,90
7 Ola Hjortenbo -02 IFK Sunne 16,77
8 Niklas Rolin -01 Mälarhöjdens IK 14,99
9 Zakaria Ghazel -01 Mälarhöjdens IK 14,59
10 Jakob Kuylenstierna -01 Mälarhöjdens IK 12,08

Leon Johansson
Albin Wägmark
Yared Mattsson
Kasper Sjöö
Isak Sjöö
Jakob Kuylenstierna
Zakaria Ghazel
Ola Hjortenbo
Niklas Rolin
Adam Hjortenbo
1811  2215  2312   x 
2812   x    2349  2099
 x    1699  2369  1785
1792  2096  1960  2190
 x    2413  2086  2820
834   871   1208  1073
1459  1145  1376  1356
1602  1677  1610  1513
1206  1499  1257  1237
1976   x    2273  2441
    P8 60 M  2010-06-05  Vind -3,2
1 Swaibou Conta -03 Fredrikshofs FIF 10,62
2 Tom Strannegård -03 Stocksund 10,62
3 Lukas Ahlqvist -02 Kungsängens SK 10,62
4 Fredrik Bjuvberg Stocksund 11,39
5 Ola Hjortenbo Sunne IK 11,47
6 Yared Mattsson -03 Boo IF 12,17

    P8 LÄNGD ZON      2010-06-05
1 Tom Strannegård -02 IFK Stocksund 3,31
2 Fredrik Bjuvberg -02 IFK Stocksund 3,16
3 Lukas Ahlqvist -02 Kungsängens SK 3,15
4 Swaibou Conta -03 Fredrikshofs FIF 2,92
5 Ola Hjortenbo IFK Sunne 2,64
6 Yared Mattsson -03 Boo IF 2,47

Tom Strannegård
Lukas Ahlqvist
Swaibou Conta
Fredrik Bjuvberg
Yared Mattsson
Ola Hjortenbo
331 -1,9  313 -2,2  321 -2,4  324 -2,6
315 -2,0  312 -2,2  309 -2,3  298 -2,1
262 -2,4  271 -1,6  292 -1,7  288 -1,4
 x  -1,7  282 -2,7  285 -2,5  316 -0,9
241 -1,3  226 -1,8  240 -1,2  247 -1,6
258 -2,2  254 -2,2  260 -2,4  264 -2,2
    KVINNOR 100 M  HEAT 1  Vind -1,7
1 Marie Sönnerfors -93 Turebergs FK 13,04 Final
2 Jasmin Sabir -92 Hammarby IF 13,05 Final
3 Frida Hansson -92 Huddinge AIS 13,06
4 Karolina Busznyàk -84 IFK Tumba 13,16
5 Erica Graveley -92 Bromma IF 13,43
6 Sara Karlberg -92 Österhaninge IF 13,90

    KVINNOR 100 M  HEAT 2  Vind -2,2  
1 Madeleine Nilsson -91 Gefle IF 12,91 Final
2 Erica Nordqvist -88 IF Åland 12,93 Final
3 Anna Stångberg -90 Upsala IF 13,06
4 Therese Jernbeck -92 IFK Lidingö 13,29
5 Malin Berge -92 Bromma IF 13,39
6 Anna Sunneborn -70 Spårvägens FK 13,40
7 Stephanie Gustafsson -92 Hammarby IF 14,78

    KVINNOR 100 M  HEAT 3  Vind -0,8  
1 Emma Fredriksson -91 Hammarby IF 12,72 Final
2 Tova Thuresson -92 Bålsta IK 12,83 Final
3 Sofie Lindesten -88 SoIK Hellas 12,87 Final
4 Malin Johansson -89 SoIK Hellas 13,02 Final
5 Görel Kroné -63 Fredrikshofs FIF 13,92
6 Louise Thornander -92 Upsala IF 14,06

    KVINNOR 100 M  FINAL  Vind -3,4  2010-06-06
1 Erica Nordqvist -88 IF Åland 12,70
2 Emma Fredriksson -91 Hammarby IF 12,72
3 Tova Thuresson -92 Bålsta IK 12,92
4 Marie Sönnerfors -93 Turebergs FK 12,93
5 Madeleine Nilsson -91 Gefle IF 13,01
6 Sofie Lindesten -88 SoIK Hellas 13,11
7 Malin Johansson -89 SoIK Hellas 13,22
8 Jasmin Sabir -92 Hammarby IF 13,22

    KVINNOR 1500 M      2010-06-05
1 Jenny Håland -93 IFK Tumba 4,48.43
2 Nathalie Tolvers -90 Hammarby IF 4,51.02
3 Matilda Lundmark -72 FK Studenterna 4,56.04
4 Maria Berggren -77 IK Hakarpspojkarna 5,14.08
99 Tarja Karppinen -78 Rånäs 4H DNF

    KVINNOR 3000 M HINDER      2010-06-06
1 Johanna Olsson -91 Täby IS 11,28.11
2 Emma Dahl -91 Örgryte IS 12,06.55

    KVINNOR HÖJD      2010-06-06
1 Anna Greilert -92 SoIK Hellas 1,61

Anna Greilert
145 150 155 158 161 165
-   o   o   xxo o   xxx
    KVINNOR STAV  2010-06-06  
1 Emma Norss -94 Hammarby IF 3,10

Emma Norss
290 300 310 320
o   xo  xo  xxx
    KVINNOR LÄNGD  2010-06-05  
1 Mikaela Lindqvist -91 Upsala IF 5,44
2 Sofie Lindesten -88 SoIK Hellas 5,43
3 Sara Kviberg -93 SoIK Hellas 5,42
4 Frida Retsloff -92 Hammarby IF 5,22
5 Therese Jernbeck -92 IFK Lidingö 4,91
6 Tina Nordstrand -81 Sundbybergs IK 4,90
Rebecca Mwakisopile -93 SoIK Hellas DNS

Frida Retsloff
Sara Kviberg
Rebecca Mwakisopile
Mikaela Lindqvist
Therese Jernbeck
Sofie Lindesten
Tina Nordstrand
472 -4,3   x  -2,6  522 -0,9  478 -3,1   x  -2,9  277 -3,0
541 -1,8  534 -0,5  542 -0,5  526 -1,8  326 -3,2  526 -1,3
 -         -         -         -         -         - 
 x  -2,5  544 -0,9  433 -3,8  528 -2,9  543 -1,8  530 -2,3
431 -2,1  470 -0,3  452 -2.8  476 -1,9  489 -1,9  491 -2,1
512 -2,9  543 +0,5  543 -0,6  524 -3,0  532 -1,9  535 -2,8
489 -3,1   x  -2,1   x  -3,1   x  -3,0   x  -3,9  490 -1,9
    KVINNOR TRESTEG  2010-06-06  
1 Sofie Lindesten -88 SoIK Hellas 12,08
2 Jasmin Sabir -92 Hammarby IF 11,98
3 Carolina Hjorth -81 Duvbo IK 11,56
4 Madeleine Nilsson -91 Gefle IF 11,44
5 Louise Thornander -92 Upsala IF 10,86
6 Stina Karlsson -93 Sundbybergs IK 10,43

Louise Thornander
Jasmin Sabir
Stina Karlsson
Madeleine Nilsson
Sofie Lindesten
Carolina Hjorth
1051 +0,7  1086 +1,9  1075 +1,8  1071 +2,1  1069 +1,8   x  +1,3
 x  +0,7    x  +0,8   1185 +2,5  1198 +1,3   x  +1,5    x  +1,7
1043 +2,8  1004 +1,2   x  +2,1   1018 +2,2   -          - 
1082 +2,1   x  +1,9   1092 +1,5  1116 +3,3  1132 +2,7  1144 +2,3
1171 +0,9  1198 +1,5  1200 +1,6  1202 +1,9  1193 +1,7  1208 +2,9
1156 +1,5   x  +1,9   1136 +0,5   x  +1,9    x  +1,2   1119 +2,0
    KVINNOR KULA 4,0  2010-06-05  
1 Anna Wikström -87 IFK Tumba 13,02
2 Emilia Amb -92 Bålsta IK 11,46
3 Therese Jernbeck -92 IFK Lidingö 10,55
4 Johanna Höglund -84 Uppsala IF 10,29

Anna Wikström
Johanna Höglund
Therese Jernbeck
Emilia Amb
 x    1262   x    1248   x    1302
1024   x    1027   x    1029   x 
 x    1005  1010   x    978   1055
1085   x    1029   x    1146  1095
    KVINNOR DISKUS 1,0  2010-06-06  
1 Anna Wikström -87 IFK Tumba 45,13
2 Heidi Schmidt -93 Täby IS 43,09

Anna Wikström
Heidi Schmidt
4513  4119   x    4356  4422  4510
4309   x    4090  3792  4232  4081
    KVINNOR SLÄGGA 4,0  2010-06-05  
1 Elina Almström -91 Hammarby IF 43,19
Emelie Larsson -92 Huddinge AIS 0,00
Ingela Charles -76 Huddinge AIS 0,00

Emelie Larsson
Ingela Charles
Elina Almström
 -     -     -     -     -     - 
 -     -     -     -     -     - 
4038  4165  4319   x     x     x 
    KVINNOR SPJUT 600  2010-06-06  
1 Emilia Amb -92 Bålsta IK 38,56
2 Emma Aronsson -92 Täby IS 36,66
3 Therese Jernbeck -92 IFK Lidingö 33,92

Emilia Amb
Therese Jernbeck
Emma Aronsson -?
3652  3439  3644  3616  3366  3856
 x    2990   x    3392   x     x 
 x    3530  3394  3492  3666  3541
    F17 100 M    Vind -2,5
1 Sara Kviberg -93 SoIK Hellas 12,97
2 Johanna Hermansson -93 SoIK Hellas 13,05
3 Malin Trollsås -93 Danderyds SK 13,29
4 Felicia Young -93 Solna FK 13,40
5 Eleonor Broström -93 Linköping GIF 13,55
6 Malin Wilén -93 Spårvägens FK 13,59
7 Sofie Tholander -93 SoIK Hellas 14,13
8 Sara Berglöf -94 Sundbybergs IK 14,80

    F17 800 M      2010-06-05
1 Melina Nordström -93 SoIK Hellas 2,24.04
2 Malin Trollsås -93 Danderyds SK 2,25.21
3 Charlotte Skogström -93 Täby IS 2,26.28
4 Josefin Stenberg -93 Hanvikens SK 2,30.89

    F17 HÖJD      2010-06-06
1 Aina Griksaite -94 Österhaninge IF 1,58 PB
2 Felicia Berglind -93 Hanvikens SK 1,58
Sofia Jäger-Stenberg -94 Sundbybergs IK 0,00

Aina Griksaite
Felicia Berglind
Sofia Jäger-Stenberg
145 150 155 158 161
o   o   xxo o   xxx
o   o   xxo xo  xxx
-   xxx
    F17 KULA 3,0  2010-06-05  
1 Heidi Schmidt -93 Täby IS 13,21
2 Charlotte Skogström -93 Täby IS 11,75
3 Mia Border -94 Hanvikens SK 11,17

Heidi Schmidt
Charlotte Skogström
Mia Border
1286  1292  1306   x    1321  1279
1119  1175  1141  1110  1137  1055
 x     x     x    1114  1117   x 
    F17 SLÄGGA 4,0  2010-06-05  
1 Josefine Larsson -93 Huddinge AIS 44,50
2 Astrid Molander -94 IFK Tumba 44,16

Josefine Larsson
Astrid Molander
4221   x    4429   x    4166  4450
 x     x     x    4336  4086  4416
    F17 SPJUT 600  2010-06-06  
1 Sofia Jäger-Stenberg -94 Sundbybergs IK 28,14
2 Katarina Olofsson -94 SoIK Hellas 22,68

Sofia Jäger-Stenberg
Katarina Olofsson
2618   x    2814   x     x    2544
 x    2268  2223  2262   x     x 
    F15 100 M  2010-06-06  Vind -1,0
1 Louise Gabrielsson -95 Huddinge AIS 13,20
2 Sofia Linde -95 Täby IS 13,28
3 Matilde Andresson -96 Östhammar FI 13,53
4 Johanna Helgesson -95 Huddinge AIS 13,61
5 Hannah Svensson -95 Huddinge AIS 13,88
6 Frida Godling -95 Huddinge AIS 14,41
7 Cecilia Hassel -95 Turebergs FK 14,50
8 Linnéa Román -95 Hammarby IF 14,55

    F15 800 M      2010-06-05
1 Jennifer Hemsröm -95 IFK Märsta 2,31.37
2 Camilla Stein -95 Kungsängens SK 2,48.73
3 Pebbles Höglind -95 Sundbybergs IK 2,57.87

    F15 HÖJD  2010-06-06    
1 Sofia Linde -95 Täby IS 1,60
2 Isa Bergström -95 Täby IS 1,50

Sofia Linde
Isa Bergström
141 144 147 150 153 156 160 162
-   -   -   xo  o   xxo o   xxx
o   o   xo  o   xxx
    F15 LÄNGD  2010-06-06  
1 Sofia Linde -95 Täby IS 5,20
2 Hannah Svensson -95 Huddinge AIS 5,08
3 Matilde Andresson -96 Östhammar FI 5,02
4 Louise Gabrielsson -95 Huddinge AIS 4,78
5 Joline Jansson -96 Östhammar FI 4,75
6 Josefine Havdelin -95 IFK Lidingö 4,72
7 Hedvig Ödahl -95 Hammarby IF 4,59
8 Linnéa Román -95 Hammarby IF 4,55
9 Frida Godling -95 Huddinge AIS 4,48
10 Michelle Inostroza -95 Turebergs FK 3,32

Frida Godling
Josefine Havdelin
Michelle Inostroza
Linnéa Román
Hedvig Ödahl
Louise Gabrielsson
Hannah Svensson
Joline Jansson
Sofia Linde
Matilde Andresson
448 +0,9  394 +0,6  414 -2,4
472 +1,9  429 +0,9  434 -0,6  416 +0,7  422 +0,5   x 
 x        332 +1,0   x 
452 +0,9  448 +0,2  432 -1,4  455 +1,4  448 -1,6  445 -2,4
459 +0,2  427 +0,4  419 -2,1  426 +0,5  428 -2,0  441 -1,0
 x        436 +1,1  478 -1,1  456 +1,2  212 -1,2  465 -1,2
496 -0,5   x        507 -0,8  491 +0,4   x        508 -1,0
469 +0,2  449 +0,2  463 -0,8  474 +1,0   x        475 +0,4
478 -0,9  488 -2,0  520 -1,4  493 -0,2  512 +0,8  518 +0,0
 x        502 -1,1  496 -0,9   x        499 -0,5  502 -0,5
    F15 KULA 3,0  2010-06-05  
1 Malin Skogström -95 Täby IS 12,01
2 Fanny Öhrn-Selahn -95 Sundbybergs IK 10,71
3 Emma Kullin -95 Huddinge AIS 10,56
4 Frida Godling -95 Huddinge AIS 10,29
5 Jenifer Hemström -95 IFK Märsta 9,94
Fanny Tapper -95 Hammarby IF 0,00

Frida Godling
Malin Skogström
Fanny Öhrn-Selahn
Jenifer Hemström
Fanny Tapper
Emma Kullin
880   926   984   832    x    1029
1137  1201  1145   x    1166   x 
983    x    1069  1071  1045  1027
964   926   902   994   960    - 
 -     -     -     -     -     - 
1022  1008  1052  1007  997   1056
    F15 SLÄGGA 3,0  2010-06-05  
1 Jenifer Hemström -95 IFK Märsta 33,16
2 Fanny Tapper -95 Hammarby IF 23,02

Jenifer Hemström
Fanny Tapper
 -    2696  3015  2815  3316  3222
2302  2127   x    1891   -     - 
    F14 100 M  2010-06-06  Vind -0,8
1 Sofia Lindfors -96 SoIK Hellas 13,64
2 Klara Sundberg -96 SoIK Hellas 14,27
3 Nora Strömberg -96 Boo IF 14,61
4 Sofia Attermo -96 Hammarby IF 14,70
5 Rebecka Hallerth -96 SoIK Hellas 14,73
6 Alice Hindersson -96 Boo IF 14,83
7 Frida Carlsson -96 Hanvikens SK 14,93

    F14 800 M      2010-06-05
1 Alexandra Andersson -96 Mälarhöjdens IK 2,33.72
2 Sara Kuylenstierna -97 Mälarhöjdens IK 2,35.68
3 Hedda Hedenskog -96 Hässelby SK 2,40.17
4 Ellen Westman Persson -96 Hammarby IF 2,45.46
5 Felicia Lindberg -97 Hammarby IF 2,45.88
6 Moira Twengström -97 Hammarby IF 2,49.25
7 Malin Thunedal -97 Mälarhöjdens IK 2,49.46

    F14 80 M HÄCK    Vind -2,1  2010-06-05
1 Emma Stenlöf -96 Västerås FK 12,91
2 Alice Eriksson -96 Kungsängens SK 14,06
3 Felicia Asplund -96 Hammarby IF 14,45
4 Frida Carlsson -96 Hanvikens SK 15,12
5 Maja Hallengren -96 Ingarö IF 17,92

    F14 HÖJD  2010-06-06    
1 Isabel Alexandrie -96 IFK Strängnäs 1,60
2 Alice Hindersson -96 Boo IF 1,44
3 Klara Sundberg -96 SoIK Hellas 1,38
3 Elice Vähäkoupus -97 Östhammar FI 1,38
5 Stina Norss -96 Hammarby IF 1,38
Elin Bohman -97 Turebergs FK 0,00

Elin Bohman
Isabel Alexandrie
Stina Norss
Klara Sundberg
Elice Vähäkoupus
Alice Hindersson
120 125 130 135 138 141 144 147 150 153 158 160 162
-   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   - 
-   -   -   -   -   o   o   o   o   o   o   xo  xxx
o   o   o   xo  xxo xxx
-   o   o   o   o   xxx
-   -   o   o   o   xxx
-   -   o   xo  o   xxo o   xxx
    F14 LÄNGD  2010-06-05  
1 Emma Stenlöf -96 Västerås FK 5,30
2 Sofia Lindfors -96 SoIK Hellas 4,72
3 Frida Carlsson -96 Hanvikens SK 4,56
4 Alice Eriksson -96 Kungsängens SK 4,50
5 Hedda Hedenskog -96 Hässelby SK 4,44
6 Felicia Asplund -96 Hammarby IF 4,43
7 Klara Sundberg -96 SoIK Hellas 4,39
8 Rebecka Hallerth -96 SoIK Hellas 4,07
9 Maja Hallengren -96 Ingarö IF 3,65

Emma Stenlöf
Maja Hallengren
Rebecka Hallerth
Felicia Asplund
Sofia Lindfors
Hedda Hedenskog
Alice Eriksson
Klara Sundberg
Frida Carlsson
525 +1,3  503 +2,4  530 +2,1  488 +0,5   -        482 +1,9
365 -1,0  361 -1,5  347 -0,2  350 -0,7   x  +1,2  364 +2,3
 x  -2,3   x  +0,4  402 +0,2  407 +0,4   x  +0,8   x  +0,3
424 -0,1  411 +0,3   x  +0,5   x  +0,7  435 +1,3  443 +0,5
 x  -1,0   x  +1,7   x  +0,8  472 +1,9  436 +1,3   x  +0,1
 x  -1,7  441 +0,3  434 +0,0  421 +1,9   x  +0,8  444 -0,7
405 +1,0  447 +1,0  435 +0,6  450 +1,9  436 +0,8  407 -0,6
376 -0,8  428 +0,2  347 +1,5  420 -0,4  400 -0,5  439 +1,9
418 -0,9  451 +1,5  410 +1,6  456 +1,4  418 +1,0   x  +1,7
    F14 KULA 3,0  2010-06-06  
1 Frida Carlsson -96 Hanvikens SK 8,36
2 Sofia Attermo -96 Hammarby IF 6,70
3 Stina Norss -96 Hammarby IF 6,56

Stina Norss
Frida Carlsson
Sofia Attermo
617  656  654  597  613  621
816   x    x    x   836  816
598  648  648  537  645  670
    F13 80 M  HEAT 1  Vind +1,2
1 Elin Bohman -97 Turebergs FK 10,79 Final
2 Ella Frödin -97 Västerås FK 11,02 Final
3 Matilda Elofson -97 Hammarby IF 12,06
4 Felicia Lindeberg -97 Hammarby IF 12,07
99 Isa Diamant -97 Hammarby IF DSQ

    F13 80 M  HEAT 2  Vind +0,9  
1 Hanna Österberg -97 Hammarby IF 11,38 Final
2 Sofia Gidlund -97 Tyresö FK 11,51 Final
3 Nikolina Nordkvist -97 Hammarby IF 11,58 Final
4 Hanna Strömbeck -97 Hammarby IF 12,27
5 Alice Setterberg -97 Hammarby IF 12,77
6 Alva Öberg -97 Boo IF 12,97

    F13 80 M  HEAT 3  Vind +1,3  
1 Amanda Fyrén -97 Tyresö FK 11,16 Final
2 Natalie Lopez Eklund -97 Hässelby SK 11,33 Final
3 Vera Gerendas -97 Hammarby IF 11,35 Final
4 Gabriella Brito -97 Tyresö FK 11,67
5 Nadja Jahfel -97 Hammarby IF 11,74
6 Ida Torbiörnsson -97 SoIK Hellas 12,21

    F13 80 M  FINAL  Vind -2,8  2010-06-06
1 Elin Bohman -97 Turebergs FK 11,02
2 Ella Frödin -97 Västerås FK 11,16
3 Amanda Fyrén -97 Tyresö FK 11,57
4 Hanna Österberg -97 Hammarby IF 11,68
5 Natalie Lopez Eklund -97 Hässelby SK 11,74
6 Vera Gerendas -97 Hammarby IF 11,78
7 Sofia Gidlund -97 Tyresö FK 11,80
8 Nikolina Nordkvist -97 Hammarby IF 12,01

    F13 HÖJD      2010-06-05
1 Elin Bohman -97 Turebergs FK 1,54
2 Ida Torbiörnsson -97 SoIK Hellas 1,40
3 Felicia Lindeberg -97 Hammarby IF 1,40
4 Malin Tunedal -97 Mälarhöjdens IK 1,37
5 Mathilda Karlsson -97 Ingarö IF 1,25
6 Sofia Gidlund -97 Tyresö FK 1,20

Mathilda Karlsson
Malin Tunedal
Felicia Lindeberg
Sofia Gidlund
Ida Torbiörnsson
Elin Bohman
110 115 120 125 128 131 134 137 140 143 146 154 158
-   -   o   o   xxx
-   -   o   o   o   xo  o   xo  xxx
-   -   o   o   xo  xo  o   o   xxo xxx
o   o   o   xxx
-   -   -   -   -   o   o   o   o   xxx
-   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   o   -   o   xxo xxx
    F13 LÄNGD ZON  2010-06-06  
1 Elin Bohman -97 Turebergs FK 5,12
2 Amanda Fyrén -97 Tyresö FK 4,67
3 Nadja Jahfel -97 Hammarby IF 4,65
4 Sofia Gidlund -97 Tyresö FK 4,61
5 Ella Frödin -97 Västerås FK 4,52
6 Nikolina Nordkvist -97 Hammarby IF 4,49
7 Ida Torbiörnsson -97 SoIK Hellas 4,37
8 Isa Diamant -97 Hammarby IF 4,32
9 Elice Vähäkoupus -97 Östhammar FI 4,25
10 Felicia Lindeberg -97 Hammarby IF 4,23
11 Vera Gerendas -97 Hammarby IF 4,22
12 Amanda Hedlund -97 SoIK Hellas 4,13
13 Gabriella Brito -97 Tyresö FK 4,12
14 Hanna Strömbeck -97 Hammarby IF 4,09
15 Frida Vesterlund -97 Hässelby SK 3,38
Natalie Lopez Eklund -97 Hässelby SK 0,00
Hanna Österberg -97 Hammarby IF 0,00

Nikolina Nordkvist
Frida Vesterlund
Ida Torbiörnsson
Elice Vähäkoupus
Gabriella Brito
Natalie Lopez Eklund
Elin Bohman
Ella Frödin
Vera Gerendas
Hanna Strömbeck
Hanna Österberg
Felicia Lindeberg
Amanda Hedlund
Isa Diamant
Sofia Gidlund
Amanda Fyrén
Nadja Jahfel
445 -2,4  449 -0,4  434 -1,6  434 +0,9  442 +1,4  441 +0,3
335 -0,4  338 -0,9  304 +0,0
437 -1,2  436 -0,7  432 +0,5  414 +0,5  401 -0,5  411 +0,3
 x        411 -0,5  425 -0,5
393 +0,2  390 -0,4  412 -0,7
 -         -         - 
493 -0,1  499 -0,7  502 +0,9   x        502 +1,3  512 -0,8
427 -1,1  436 +0,3  449 -1,5  390 +0,7  452 -0,7  423 -2,4
422 -0,8  422 +0,8  406 -0,8
409 +0,1  388 -0,8  349 -0,7
 -         -         - 
421 +0,4  423 +0,2  416 +0,5
397 +0,0  408 -0,5  413 -1,0
421 -0,9  430 +0,9  406 -1,2  416 +0,0  412 -2,0  432 -1,7
444 -1,5  458 +0,4  456 +0,0  461 +0,4  443 -2,1  458 -1,3
421 -0,8  423 -0,5  444 -1,0  454 +0,6  458 -0,6  467 -1,2
437 -1,2  446 -0,1  431 -1,2  439 +1,4  455 -1,0  465 +0,7
    F13 KULA 2,0  2010-06-06  
1 Elin Bohman -97 Turebergs FK 11,55
2 Felicia Lindeberg -97 Hammarby IF 9,44
3 Isa Diamant -97 Hammarby IF 9,23
4 Gabriella Brito -97 Tyresö FK 9,22
5 Johanna Lönnberg -97 Ingarö IF 8,25
6 Amanda Hedlund -97 SoIK Hellas 8,17
7 Amanda Fyrén -97 Tyresö FK 7,62
8 Cecilia Jäger-Stenberg -97 Sundbybergs IK 6,73

Johanna Lönnberg
Gabriella Brito
Isa Diamant
Amanda Hedlund
Cecilia Jäger-Stenberg
Felicia Lindeberg
Elin Bohman
Amanda Fyrén
693   718   825    x    682    x 
922   844   888   909   882   902
875   872   822   781   871   923
801   743    x    817   703   735
546   560   604   552   609   673
932    x    920   944   914   935
1129  1080  1123  1127  1155   x 
615   723   713   762   723   749
    F12 80 M  HEAT 1  Vind -1,0
1 Wilma Nordkvist -98 Hammarby IF 11,31 Final
2 Linnéa Frobe -98 Täby IS 11,34 Final
3 Hanna Kapell -98 Hammarby IF 12,27 Final
4 Hanna Magnusson -98 Hammarby IF 12,68 Final
5 Téa Capelle -98 Hammarby IF 12,75 Final
6 Nike Radhe -98 Hammarby IF 12,84
7 Ella Strömfelt -98 Hammarby IF 13,29

    F12 80 M  HEAT 2  Vind -0,6  
1 Efe Agbaukhese -98 Hammarby IF 11,33 Final
2 Pernilla Hansson -98 Hammarby IF 11,96 Final
3 Julia Brunnstedt -98 Hammarby IF 12,53 Final
4 Hanne Retsloff -98 Hammarby IF 13,12
5 Filippa Forsberg -98 Hammarby IF 13,16

    F12 80 M  FINAL  Vind +0,9  2010-06-06
1 Efe Agbaukhese -98 Hammarby IF 11,04
2 Linnéa Frobe -98 Täby IS 11,41
3 Wilma Nordkvist -98 Hammarby IF 11,42
4 Pernilla Hansson -98 Hammarby IF 12,03
5 Hanna Kapell -98 Hammarby IF 12,20
6 Hanna Magnusson -98 Hammarby IF 12,72
7 Julia Brunnstedt -98 Hammarby IF 12,77
8 Téa Capelle -98 Hammarby IF 12,88

    F12 600 M      2010-06-05
1 Hanna Kapell -98 Hammarby IF 1,58.46
2 Lisa Thor -98 Huddinge AIS 2,02.54
3 Amanda Cleréus -98 Mälarhöjdens IK 2,02.70
4 Marina Janhunen -98 Hammarby IF 2,04.99
5 Ella Strömfelt -98 Hammarby IF 2,05.38
6 Ida Hallengren -98 Ingarö IF 2,13.24

    F12 HÖJD      2010-06-05
1 Pernilla Hansson -98 Hammarby IF 1,37
2 Amanda Seger -98 Gefle IF 1,31
3 Elsa Hård -98 Hammarby IF 1,31
4 Hanna Kapell -98 Hammarby IF 1,28
5 Ella Strömfelt -98 Hammarby IF 1,20
6 Hanna Magnusson -98 Hammarby IF 1,15

Pernilla Hansson
Ella Strömfelt
Elsa Hård
Amanda Seger
Hanna Kapell
Hanna Magnusson
105 110 115 120 125 128 131 134 137 139
 -   -  o   o   o   o   o   o   o   xxx
 -  o   o   o   xxx
 -   -  o   o   o   xxo o   xxx
 -   -  o   o   o   xo  o   xxx
 -   -  o   xo  xxo o   xxx
o   xxo xxo xxx
    F12 LÄNGD ZON  2010-06-06  
1 Wilma Nordkvist -98 Hammarby IF 4,76
2 Efe Agbaukhese -98 Hammarby IF 4,67
3 Linnéa Frobe -98 Täby IS 4,46
4 Pernilla Hansson -98 Hammarby IF 4,34
5 Fanny Robertsson -98 Hammarby IF 4,13
6 Hanna Kapell -98 Hammarby IF 4,01
7 Téa Capelle -98 Hammarby IF 3,67
8 Ella Strömfelt -98 Hammarby IF 3,64
9 Hanne Retsloff -98 Hammarby IF 3,60
10 Hanna Magnusson -98 Hammarby IF 3,56
11 Filippa Forsberg -98 Hammarby IF 3,54
12 Julia Brunnstedt -98 Hammarby IF 3,49

Ella Strömfelt
Filippa Forsberg
Wilma Nordkvist
Efe Agbaukhese
Hanna Kapell
Hanne Retsloff
Hanna Magnusson
Fanny Robertsson
Téa Capelle
Linnéa Frobe
Pernilla Hansson
Julia Brunnstedt
362 +1,8  364 -0,2  361 -1,3  344 -1,6  350 +1,1  360 -2,4
242 -1,0  354 -0,7  343 -1,8
 x         x        460 -1,7  450 -1,5  456 -0,1  476 -0,7
425 -1,9  467 +0,9  405 -1,0  437 +0,2  410 -0,9  370 -0,3
401 -0,8  385 +1,1  391 -1,0  390 -0,7  388 -1,4  392 -1,9
 x        360 -0,3  335 -0,6
356 +0,4  342 +0,1  340 +0,0
390 +0,1  413 -1,0  405 -0,3  390 -0,8   x        395 +0,1
367 +0,4  344 -0,7  360 -0,3  348 -0,2  352 -0,9  344 +0,3
422 +1,1  435 -0,5  430 -0,4  409 -0,2  416 -1,4  446 -1,8
424 -0,9  434 -0,2  425 -1,4  419 -0,6  427 -0,7  429 -0,5
349 -1,5  338 -1,5  339 +0,2
    F12 KULA 2,0  2010-06-05  
1 Ida Hallengren -98 Ingarö IF 6,97

Ida Hallengren
658   x    674  697
    F11 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind +2,2
1 Stina Erlandsson -99 Mälarhöjdens IK 9,32 Final
2 Klara Lundquist -99 Bromma IF 9,60 Final
3 Ebba Kuylenstierna -99 Mälarhöjdens IK 10,12
4 Kajsa Halldén -99 Mälarhöjdens IK 10,22
5 Ylva Åkesson -99 Mälarhöjdens IK 10,30
6 Elin Degerholm -99 Hammarby IF 11,32
99 Josefine Lundvall -99 Täby IS DNS

    F11 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind +0,6  
1 Rosanna Gianelli -99 Hammarby IF 9,17 Final
2 Carolina Eriksson -99 Huddinge AIS 9,18 Final
3 Saga Berneryd -99 Danderyds SK 9,20 Final
4 Maja Lundmark -99 Hammarby IF 9,32 Final
5 Ebba Gällhagen -99 Turebergs FK 9,55 Final
6 Sandra Frånlund -99 Österhaninge IF 10,00 Final
7 Elin Cedborn -99 Mälarhöjdens IK 10,10

    F11 60 M  FINAL  Vind +1,0  2010-06-06
1 Carolina Eriksson -99 Huddinge AIS 8,96
2 Rosanna Gianelli -99 Hammarby IF 8,97
3 Saga Berneryd -99 Danderyds SK 9,17
4 Maja Lundmark -99 Hammarby IF 9,34
5 Ebba Gällhagen -99 Turebergs FK 9,48
6 Klara Lundquist -99 Bromma IF 9,78
7 Stina Erlandsson -99 Mälarhöjdens IK 9,91
8 Sandra Frånlund -99 Österhaninge IF 10,12

    F11 600 M      2010-06-05
1 Rosanna Gianelli -99 Hammarby IF 2,00.50
2 Julia Dyrke -99 Hammarby IF 2,01.09
3 Kajsa Halldén -99 Mälarhöjdens IK 2,01.96
4 Stina Erlandsson -99 Mälarhöjdens IK 2,03.79
5 Elin Cedborn -99 Mälarhöjdens IK 2,06.42
6 Ebba Kuylenstierna -99 Mälarhöjdens IK 2,07.10
7 Klara Sunneborn -99 Spårvägens FK 2,07.11
8 Ebba Gällhagen -99 Turebergs FK 2,09.60
9 Saga Berneryd -99 Danderyds SK 2,12.37

    F11 HÖJD      2010-06-06
1 Klara Lundquist -99 Bromma IF 1,30 PB
2 Carolina Eriksson -99 Huddinge AIS 1,27
3 Rosanna Cianelli -99 Hammarby IF 1,27
4 Saga Berneryd -99 Danderyds SK 1,24
5 Ebba Kuylenstierna -99 Mälarhöjdens IK 1,24
6 Stina Erlandsson -99 Mälarhöjdens IK 1,18
7 Sandra Frånlund -99 Österhaninge IF 1,10
8 Kajsa Halldén -99 Mälarhöjdens IK 1,05

Ebba Kuylenstierna
Carolina Eriksson
Stina Erlandsson
Klara Lundquist
Saga Berneryd
Rosanna Cianelli
Sandra Frånlund
Kajsa Halldén
90  95  100 105 110 115 118 121 124 127 130 131
o   o   o   xo  o   o   xo  o   xxo xxx
-   -   -   o   o   o   o   o   o   xo  xxx
o   o   o   o   xo  xo  o   xxx
-   o   o   o   o   o   o   o   xxo o   xxo xxx
-   -   -   o   o   o   o   o   o   xxx
-   -   -   o   o   o   o   xxo o   xo  xxx
o   o   o   o   o   xxx
o   o   o   o   xxx
    F11 LÄNGD ZON  2010-06-05  
1 Lisa Gunnarsson -99 Turebergs FK 4,48
2 Julia Dyrke -99 Hammarby IF 4,02
3 Stina Erlandsson -99 Mälarhöjdens IK 3,95
4 Carolina Eriksson -99 Huddinge AIS 3,94
5 Rosanna Cianelli -99 Hammarby IF 3,83
6 Ebba Gällhagen -99 Turebergs FK 3,66
7 Elin Cedborn -99 Mälarhöjdens IK 3,63
8 Sandra Frånlund -99 Österhaninge IF 3,61
9 Klara Sunneborn -99 Spårvägens FK 3,55
10 Moa Karlsson -99 Ingarö IF 3,54
11 Kajsa Halldén -99 Mälarhöjdens IK 3,52
12 Ebba Kuylenstierna -99 Mälarhöjdens IK 3,43
13 Ylva Åkesson -99 Mälarhöjdens IK 3,17
14 Frida Bergendahl -99 Mälarhöjdens IK 3,08
15 Elin Degerholm -99 Hammarby IF 2,73
Saga Berneryd -99 Danderyds SK 0,00

Klara Sunneborn
Ebba Kuylenstierna
Ylva Åkesson
Elin Cedborn
Sandra Frånlund
Kajsa Halldén
Lisa Gunnarsson
Julia Dyrke
Rosanna Cianelli
Elin Degerholm
Frida Bergendahl
Moa Karlsson
Stina Erlandsson
Carolina Eriksson
Ebba Gällhagen
Saga Berneryd
355 +1,5  350 +0,8  336 +1,3  354 -0,7
313 +1,3  306 +0,6  343 +2,2  343 +1,7
317 +2,0  298 -0,1  310 +2,9  309 +2,2
363 +1,5  338 +0,3  339 +2,0  351 +1,7
347 +1,3  360 +1,1  361 +0,9  347 +2,3
345 +3,0  335 -1,3  352 +1,0  350 +2,6
448 +1,9  438 +1,9  434 +1,6  442 +3,1
388 +1,9  396 +1,1  402 +1,3  400 +1,2
378 +1,9  383 +1,5  367 +0,5  368 +0,2
266 +1,2  273 +0,3  235 +0,6  225 +1,2
308 +0,9  298 +0,2  289 +0,3  297 +1,2
336 +0,9  345 -0,3  354 +1,3  343 +1,5
391 +0,0  375 +0,7  392 +2,5  395 +0,9
394 -0,6  389 -0,6  355 +0,1  384 +0,0
356 +0,3  361 +0,0  366 +1,8  366 +1,2
 -         -         -         - 
    F11 BOLLKAST  2010-06-05  
1 Rosanna Cianelli -99 Hammarby IF 25,48
2 Carolina Eriksson -99 Huddinge AIS 25,16
3 Frida Bergendahl -99 Mälarhöjdens IK 20,37
4 Ylva Åkesson -99 Mälarhöjdens IK 19,56
5 Elin Cedborn -99 Mälarhöjdens IK 16,54
6 Ebba Kuylenstierna -99 Mälarhöjdens IK 14,75
7 Stina Erlandsson -99 Mälarhöjdens IK 14,63

    F10 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind -0,4  2010-06-06
1 Linda Eriksson -00 Huddinge AIS 9,53 Final
2 Charlotte Andersson -00 Huddinge AIS 9,57 Final
3 Emilia Östergren -00 Huddinge AIS 10,02 Final
4 Nova Höög -00 Mälarhöjdens IK 10,59 Final
5 Madelene Bodström -00 Huddinge AIS 10,69 Final

    F10 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind +2,2  
1 Elsa Ekelöw -00 Mälarhöjdens IK 9,90 Final
2 Linnéa Stevens -01 Hammarby IF 10,26 Final
3 Ellen Ullskog -00 Mälarhöjdens IK 10,52 Final
4 Louise Olsson -00 Huddinge AIS 12,15

    F10 60 M  FINAL  Vind -0,1  2010-06-06
1 Charlotte Andersson -00 Huddinge AIS 9,44
2 Linda Eriksson -00 Huddinge AIS 9,49
3 Elsa Ekelöw -00 Mälarhöjdens IK 9,92
4 Emilia Östergren -00 Huddinge AIS 10,02
5 Linnéa Stevens -01 Hammarby IF 10,30
6 Madelene Bodström -00 Huddinge AIS 10,63
7 Nova Höög -00 Mälarhöjdens IK 10,70
8 Ellen Ullskog -00 Mälarhöjdens IK 11,01

    F10 600 M      2010-06-05
1 Isabelle Dymér -00 Kungsängens SK 2.06,31
2 Elsa Ekelöw -00 Mälarhöjdens IK 2.07,74
3 Charlotte Andersson -00 Huddinge AIS 2.14,73
4 Lisa Conta -00 Fredrikshofs FIF 2.17,14
5 Linn Odda -00 Boo IF 2.23,83
6 Klara Hammark -00 Mälarhöjdens IK 2.24,84

    F10 HÖJD      2010-06-06
1 Madelene Bodström -00 Huddinge AIS 1,21
2 Kajsa Eriksson -00 Huddinge AIS 1,05
2 Jessica Hansson -00 Hammarby IF 1,05
4 Linda Eriksson -00 Huddinge AIS 1,05
5 Elsa Ekelöw -00 Mälarhöjdens IK 1,05
5 Charlotte Andersson -00 Huddinge AIS 1,05
7 Isabelle Blixt -00 Mälarhöjdens IK 1,05
8 Linnéa Stevens -01 Hammarby IF 1,00
9 Louise Olsson -00 Huddinge AIS 0,85
Rosanna Cianelli -99 Hammarby IF 0,00

Kajsa Eriksson
Elsa Ekelöw
Charlotte Andersson
Isabelle Blixt
Rosanna Cianelli
Louise Olsson
Jessica Hansson
Linnéa Stevens
Linda Eriksson
Madelene Bodström
85  90  95  100 105 110 115 117 119 121 123
o   o   o   o   o   xxx
o   o   o   o   xo  xxx
-   o   o   o   xo  xxx
o   o   o   o   xxo xxx

o   xxx
-   -   o   o   o   xxx
-   o   xxo o   xxx
o   xo  o   o   o   xxx
-   -   o   o   o   o   xo  xo  xo  xxo xxx
    F10 LÄNGD ZON  2010-06-05  
1 Linda Eriksson -00 Huddinge AIS 3,77
2 Charlotte Andersson -00 Huddinge AIS 3,53
3 Isabelle Dymér -00 Kungsängens SK 3,52
4 Emilia Östergren -00 Huddinge AIS 3,52
5 Kajsa Eriksson -00 Huddinge AIS 3,32
6 Linnéa Stevens -01 Hammarby IF 3,28
7 Lisa Conta -00 Fredrikshofs FIF 3,28
8 Klara Hammark -00 Mälarhöjdens IK 3,13
9 Elsa Ekelöw -00 Mälarhöjdens IK 3,12
10 Ellen Ullskog -00 Mälarhöjdens IK 3,02
11 Jessica Hansson -00 Hammarby IF 3,01
12 Nova Höög -00 Mälarhöjdens IK 2,97
13 Linn Odda -00 Boo IF 2,87
14 Viktoria Eriksson -00 Huddinge AIS 2,53
15 Louise Olsson -00 Huddinge AIS 2,52

Charlotte Andersson
Jessica Hansson
Elsa Ekelöw
Klara Hammark
Viktoria Eriksson
Emilia Östergren
Nova Höög
Lisa Conta
Ellen Ullskog
Linda Eriksson
Linn Odda
Kajsa Eriksson
Louise Olsson
Linnéa Stevens
Isabelle Dymér
353 +1,4  340 +2,2  341 +0,0  306 +1,7
278 +2,0  301 +2,3  278 +0,3  298 +1,3
300 +1,0  312 +0,5  305 +0,6  305 +1,9
299 +1,3  310 -0,2  313 +0,1  281 +1,8
247 -0,6  242 +2,0  253 +0,2  248 +0,4
352 +0,6  330 +0,4  336 +0,1  337 +0,7
296 +1,8  284 +0,1  297 -0,2  292 +0,1
309 +1,2  328 +0,9  310 +0,3  309 +0,3
302 +1,7  286 +1,1  298 +0,9  286 +1,1
356 +0,9  377 +0,4  369 +0,1  364 +2,3
280 +2,2  283 +0,9  273 -0,3  287 +1,4
310 +2,7  332 +1,2  317 -1,1  323 +1,6
230 +1,3  252 +1,6  220 +0,2   x  +1,4
328 +1,3  297 -0,3  315 -0,2  315 +1,2
352 +1,7  348 -0,1  344 +0,5  330 +0,5
    F10 BOLLKAST  2010-06-05  
1 Jessica Hansson -00 Hammarby IF 17,30
2 Viktoria Eriksson -00 Huddinge AIS 16,52
3 Elsa Ekelöw -00 Mälarhöjdens IK 16,30
4 Charlotte Andersson -00 Huddinge AIS 15,98
5 Linda Eriksson -00 Huddinge AIS 14,45
6 Linn Odda -00 Boo IF 13,29
7 Louise Olsson -00 Huddinge AIS 12,85
8 Kajsa Eriksson -00 Huddinge AIS 12,45

Linda Eriksson
Charlotte Andersson
Jessica Hansson
Viktoria Eriksson
Linn Odda
Louise Olsson
Elsa Ekelöw
Kajsa Eriksson
1378  1445  1436  1434
1425  1458  1490  1598
1724  1508  1730  1632
1605  1573  1652  1563
 x    1112  1247  1329
732   1149  991   1285
1446  1630  1205  1418
1245  1175  1207  1206
    F9 60 M FINAL  2010-06-06  Vind +0,6
1 Ella Oliveras -01 Mälarhöjdens IK 10,45
2 Moa Heriksson-01 Mälarhöjdens IK 10,98
3 Sophie Malmquist -01 Mälarhöjdens IK 13,00

    F9 600 M      2010-06-05
1 Vendela Olsson -01 SoIK Hellas 2,17.01
2 Ella Oliveras -01 Mälarhöjdens IK 2,36.00
3 Sophie Malmquist -01 Mälarhöjdens IK 2,52.26

    F9 LÄNGD ZON      2010-06-05
1 Tilda Östberg -01 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 3,47
2 Sanya Harnung -01 Mälarhöjdens IK 3,34
3 Moa L Henriksson -01 Mälarhöjdens IK 3,13
4 Ella Oliveras -01 Mälarhöjdens IK 2,84
5 Maja Karlsson -01 Ingarö IF 2,76
6 Ellen Gottberg-01 Mälarhöjdens IK 2,50
7 Alice Gardby -01 Mälarhöjdens IK 2,47
8 Sophie Malmquist -01 Mälarhöjdens IK 2,40
9 Klara Lindström -01 Mälarhöjdens IK 2,30

Sophie Malmquist
Ellen Gottberg-01
Moa L Henriksson
Ella Oliveras
Maja Karlsson
Klara Lindström
Sanya Harnung
Tilda Östberg
Alice Gardby
240 -0,9  233 +1,5  237 +2,1  223 +2,1
245 -0,3  224 +1,4  250 +2,2  233 +1,9
303 -1,0  313 +1,5  310 +1,1  298 +2,4
275 -0,4  262 +1,0  284 +1,1  277 +0,6
183 -0,8  276 +2,7  188 +0,1  261 +0,3
230 +0,6  229 +2,1  230 -0,2  211 +0,5
334 +0,2  328 +1,8  309 +0,0  324 +0,6
347 +0,9   x  +1,9  310 -0,3  303 +0,4
236 +1,2  247 +1,7  237 +0,7  229 +0,2
    F9 KULA 2,0  2010-06-06  
1 Ella Oliveras -01 Mälarhöjdens IK 4,38
2 Moa L Henriksson -01 Mälarhöjdens IK 3,78
3 Sophie Malmquist -01 Mälarhöjdens IK 3,78
4 Ellen Gottberg-01 Mälarhöjdens IK 3,52

Moa L Henriksson
Ellen Gottberg-01
Sophie Malmquist
Ella Oliveras
294  378   x   359
323  326  352  339
358  378  347  335
438  364  428  436
    F9 BOLLKAST  2010-06-05  
1 Tilda Kapell -01 Hammarby IF 13,10
2 Ella Oliveras -01 Mälarhöjdens IK 12,69
3 Moa L Henriksson -01 Mälarhöjdens IK 11,10
4 Sophie Malmquist -01 Mälarhöjdens IK 10,96
5 Klara Lindström -01 Mälarhöjdens IK 9,82
6 Ellen Gottberg-01 Mälarhöjdens IK 8,51

Ellen Gottberg-01
Moa L Henriksson
Ella Oliveras
Tilda Kapell
Klara Lindström
Sophie Malmquist
767   796   839   851
1042  1091  1110  912
1061  1199  874   1269
996   1048  1310  1279
982   826   782   784
721   1096  722   861
    F8 60 M  2010-06-05  Vind - 1,6
1 Emilia Jernberg -02 Täby IS 10,34
2 Frida Thornander -02 Upsala IF 11,16
3 Alexandra Norberg -03 Täby 11,86

    F8 LÄNGD ZON      2010-06-05
1 Emilia Jernberg -02 Täby IS 3,18
2 Frida Thornander -02 Upsala IF 3,06
3 Alexandra Norberg -03 Täby 2,54

Frida Thornander
Emilia Jernberg
Alexandra Norberg
289 -1,8  306 -0,9  292 -0,9  291 -0,0
312 -2,3  318 -0,6  308 -3,3  317 -1,2
221 -2,5  232 -3,6  254 -1,9  249 -1,4

  Resultatlistan skapad av WindAthletics friidrottsprogram