Uppdaterad 2018-03-27 10:10
Plac Namn Förening Resultat Klass/Gren Datum
1 Gabriel Heen -95 Huddinge AIS 15,02 MÄN Kula 2015-05-02
2 Edwin Råsberg -94 Hässelby SK 12,82 MÄN Kula 2015-05-02
3 Ali Alsaadi -95 Råby-Rekarne FIF 12,71 MÄN Kula 2015-05-02
4 Jerry Jönsson -73 Nyköping BIS 12,44 MÄN Kula 2015-05-02
5 Jonas Birgersson -83 Nyköping BIS 11,40 MÄN Kula 2015-05-02
6 Patrick Lindfors -70 Mälarhöjdens IK Friidrott 11,10 MÄN Kula 2015-05-02
1 Matthew Brown -80 Hammarby IF 45,68 MÄN Diskus 2015-05-02
2 Rune Godtland -82 IK Tjalve 34,54 MÄN Diskus 2015-05-02
3 Edvin Råsberg -94 Hässelby SK 33,73 MÄN Diskus 2015-05-02
4 Patrick Lindfors -70 Mälarhöjdens IK Friidrott 31,75 MÄN Diskus 2015-05-02
5 Hans Nordberg -65 Huddinge AIS 30,23 MÄN Diskus 2015-05-02
6 Lars-Göran Nylén -75 Danderyds SK 26,11 MÄN Diskus 2015-05-02
1 Mattias Lindberg -90 Skellefteå AIK Friidrott 66,90 MÄN Slägga 2015-05-02
2 Lars-Göran Nylén -75 Danderyds SK 28,97 MÄN Slägga 2015-05-02
3 Pierre Ottebrant Hellas FK 23,53 MÄN Slägga 2015-05-02
1 Stellan Back -75 Turebergs FK 55,67 MÄN Spjut 2015-05-02
2 Peter Oldin -71 Hellas FK 53,46 MÄN Spjut 2015-05-02
3 Lars-Göran Nylén -75 Danderyds SK 46,84 MÄN Spjut 2015-05-02
4 Kristian Pettersson -75 Huddinge AIS 45,89 MÄN Spjut 2015-05-02
5 Stefan Borensjö -79 Turebergs FK 45,65 MÄN Spjut 2015-05-02
1 Jesper Arbinge -97 Huddinge AIS 15,17 P19 Kula 6,0 2015-05-02
1 Albin Lager -96 KFUM Örebro 48,92 P19 Diskus 1,75 2015-05-02
2 Jesper Arbinge -97 Huddinge AIS 42,51 P19 Diskus 1,75 2015-05-02
3 Axel Ohlson -96 Hässelby SK 41,57 P19 Diskus 1,75 2015-05-02
1 Anton Andersson -96 Umedalens IF 63,45 P19 Slägga 6,0 2015-05-02
1 Jesper Nyman -98 Hanvikens SK 10,21 P17 Kula 5,0 2015-05-02
1 Carl Krüsell Berg -98 Hammarby IF 30,23 P17 Diskus 1,5 2015-05-02
1 Patrik Lindstedt -99 Hässelby SK 63,51 P17 Slägga 5,0 2015-05-02
2 Johannes Nilsson -98 Västerås FK 47,75 P17 Slägga 5,0 2015-05-02
3 Carl Krüsell Berg -98 Hammarby IF 41,49 P17 Slägga 5,0 2015-05-02
1 Edvin Hagberg -99 Turebergs FK 54,38 P17 Spjut 700 2015-05-02
2 Anton Cigéhn -98 Täby IS 44,60 P17 Spjut 700 2015-05-02
3 Linus Odden -99 Hellas FK 32,74 P17 Spjut 700 2015-05-02
1 Ragnas Carlsson -00 Falu IK Friidrottsklubb 14,88 P15 Kula 4,0 2015-05-02
2 Lukas Björinger -00 Turebergs FK 12,53 P15 Kula 4,0 2015-05-02
1 Ragnar Carlsson -00 Falu IK Friidrottsklubb 47,93 P15 Diskus 1,0 2015-05-02
2 Lukas Björninger -00 Turebergs FK 39,69 P15 Diskus 1,0 2015-05-02
3 Sebastian Löschner -00 Huddinge AIS 36,73 P15 Diskus 1,0 2015-05-02
1 Ragnar Carlsson -00 Falu IK Friidrottsklubb 64,06 P15 Slägga 4,0 2015-05-02
2 Ivar Moisander -00 Huddinge AIS 44,96 P15 Slägga 4,0 2015-05-02
3 Carl Widenholm -00 Hellas FK 36,68 P15 Slägga 4,0 2015-05-02
1 Carl Widenholm -00 Hellas FK 47,40 P15 Spjut 600 2015-05-02
2 Elliot Cigehn -00 Täby IS 32,73 P15 Spjut 600 2015-05-02
3 Eric Sandberg -00 Huddinge AIS 30,16 P15 Spjut 600 2015-05-02
4 Lukas Björinger -00 Turebergs FK 27,46 P15 Spjut 600 2015-05-02
1 Carl af Forselles -01 Hellas FK 9,88 P14 Kula 4,0 2015-05-02
2 Johannes Lillius -01 Huddinge AIS 8,63 P14 Kula 4,0 2015-05-02
1 Johannes Lillius -01 Huddinge AIS 25,32 P14 Diskus 1,0 2015-05-02
1 Johannes Lillius -01 Huddinge AIS 29,43 P14 Slägga 4,0 2015-05-02
2 Oska Nummelin -01 Huddinge AIS 28,24 P14 Slägga 4,0 2015-05-02
1 Calle af Forselles -01 Hellas FK 34,08 P14 Spjut 600 2015-05-02
2 Johannes Lillius -01 Huddinge AIS 31,01 P14 Spjut 600 2015-05-02
1 Max Bergqvist -02 Mälarhöjdens IK 11,63 P13 Kula 3,0 2015-05-02
2 Pontus Gustavsson -02 Västerås FK 9,95 P13 Kula 3,0 2015-05-02
3 Robin Isaksson -02 IFK Lidingö 9,95 P13 Kula 3,0 2015-05-02
4 Karl Ludvik -02 Turebergs FK 9,93 P13 Kula 3,0 2015-05-02
5 Liam Kalmér -02 Hammarby IF 9,41 P13 Kula 3,0 2015-05-02
6 Alfons Haals -02 Västerås FK 8,98 P13 Kula 3,0 2015-05-02
7 Gabriel Axelsson -02 Upsala IF 8,81 P13 Kula 3,0 2015-05-02
8 Arvid Holmberg -02 Hammarby IF 7,17 P13 Kula 3,0 2015-05-02
9 Lukas Hanzon Lukin -02 Hammarby IF 7,02 P13 Kula 3,0 2015-05-02
1 Karl Ludvik -02 Turebergs FK 34,09 P13 Diskus 0,6 2015-05-02
2 Alfons Haals -02 Västerås FK 33,93 P13 Diskus 0,6 2015-05-02
3 Pontus Gustavsson -02 Västerås FK 31,55 P13 Diskus 0,6 2015-05-02
4 Robin Isaksson -02 IFK Lidingö 31,54 P13 Diskus 0,6 2015-05-02
5 Liam Kalmér -02 Hammarby IF 29,14 P13 Diskus 0,6 2015-05-02
6 Lukas Hanzon Lukin -02 Hammarby IF 19,82 P13 Diskus 0,6 2015-05-02
7 Arvid Holmberg -02 Hammarby IF 17,11 P13 Diskus 0,6 2015-05-02
1 Robin Isaksson -02 IFK Lidingö 34,97 P13 Slägga 3,0 2015-05-02
2 Alfons Haals -02 Västerås FK 34,17 P13 Slägga 3,0 2015-05-02
3 Karl Ludvik -02 Turebergs FK 28,77 P13 Slägga 3,0 2015-05-02
4 Gabriel Axelsson -02 Upsala IF 16,87 P13 Slägga 3,0 2015-05-02
5 Arvid Holmberg -02 Hammarby IF 16,36 P13 Slägga 3,0 2015-05-02
6 Lukas Hanzon Lukin -02 Hammarby IF 15,59 P13 Slägga 3,0 2015-05-02
1 Karl Ludvik -02 Turebergs FK 44,05 P13 Spjut 400 2015-05-02
2 Robin Isaksson -02 IFK Lidingö 39,03 P13 Spjut 400 2015-05-02
3 Alfons Haals -02 Västerås FK 32,26 P13 Spjut 400 2015-05-02
4 Pontus Gustavsson -02 Västerås FK 27,80 P13 Spjut 400 2015-05-02
5 Liam Kalmér -02 Hammarby IF 25,00 P13 Spjut 400 2015-05-02
6 Gabriel Axelsson -02 Upsala IF 24,87 P13 Spjut 400 2015-05-02
7 Arvid Holmberg -02 Hammarby IF 20,49 P13 Spjut 400 2015-05-02
8 Lukas Hanzon Lukin -02 Hammarby IF 14,75 P13 Spjut 400 2015-05-02
1 Jesper Ahlin -03 Väsby IK Friidrott 10,97 P12 Kula 3,0 2015-05-02
2 Viktor Wall -03 Tyresö FK 8,49 P12 Kula 3,0 2015-05-02
3 Leo Bystedt -03 Västerås FK 7,96 P12 Kula 3,0 2015-05-02
4 Erik Palmaer -03 Turebergs FK 7,53 P12 Kula 3,0 2015-05-02
5 David Thid -03 Huddinge AIS 7,31 P12 Kula 3,0 2015-05-02
6 Teodor Borgius -03 Hammarby IF 7,29 P12 Kula 3,0 2015-05-02
7 Niklas Wall -03 Tyresö FK 6,84 P12 Kula 3,0 2015-05-02
8 Gustav Nycander Öhlund -03 Hellas FK 6,06 P12 Kula 3,0 2015-05-02
9 Markus Moberg -03 Hammarby IF 5,82 P12 Kula 3,0 2015-05-02
10 Malte Jansson -03 Väsby IK Friidrott 5,18 P12 Kula 3,0 2015-05-02
1 Jesper Ahlin -03 Väsby IK Friidrott 24,39 P12 Diskus 0,6 2015-05-02
2 Teodor Borgius -03 Hammarby IF 24,27 P12 Diskus 0,6 2015-05-02
3 Viktor Wall -03 Tyresö FK 20,30 P12 Diskus 0,6 2015-05-02
4 Julius Geiryd -03 Huddinge AIS 20,04 P12 Diskus 0,6 2015-05-02
5 Markus Moberg -03 Hammarby IF 19,28 P12 Diskus 0,6 2015-05-02
6 Niklas Wall -03 Tyresö FK 18,15 P12 Diskus 0,6 2015-05-02
7 David Thid -03 Huddinge AIS 16,38 P12 Diskus 0,6 2015-05-02
1 Leo Bystedt -03 Västerås FK 28,04 P12 Slägga 3,0 2015-05-02
2 Jesper Ahlin -03 Väsby IK Friidrott 23,39 P12 Slägga 3,0 2015-05-02
3 Teodor Borgius -03 Hammarby IF 16,69 P12 Slägga 3,0 2015-05-02
4 David Thid -03 Huddinge AIS 16,06 P12 Slägga 3,0 2015-05-02
5 Markus Moberg -03 Hammarby IF 15,17 P12 Slägga 3,0 2015-05-02
6 Erik Palmaer -03 Turebergs FK 14,98 P12 Slägga 3,0 2015-05-02
7 Viktor Wall -03 Tyresö FK 14,54 P12 Slägga 3,0 2015-05-02
8 Julius Geiryd -03 Huddinge AIS 13,50 P12 Slägga 3,0 2015-05-02
9 Niklas Wall -03 Tyresö FK 12,55 P12 Slägga 3,0 2015-05-02
1 Jesper Ahlin -03 Väsby IK Friidrott 27,46 P12 Spjut 400 2015-05-02
2 David Thid -03 Huddinge AIS 26,09 P12 Spjut 400 2015-05-02
3 Malte Jansson -03 Väsby IK Friidrott 24,40 P12 Spjut 400 2015-05-02
4 Leo Bystedt -03 Västerås FK 24,06 P12 Spjut 400 2015-05-02
5 Niklas Wall -03 Tyresö FK 23,32 P12 Spjut 400 2015-05-02
6 Viktor Wall -03 Tyresö FK 21,09 P12 Spjut 400 2015-05-02
7 Julius Geiryd -03 Huddinge AIS 20,32 P12 Spjut 400 2015-05-02
8 Markus Moberg -03 Hammarby IF 19,56 P12 Spjut 400 2015-05-02
9 Erik Palmaer -03 Turebergs FK 17,43 P12 Spjut 400 2015-05-02
10 Teodor Borgius -03 Hammarby IF 14,45 P12 Spjut 400 2015-05-02
1 Frej Biverstrand 04 Turebergs FK 7,60 P11 Kula 2,0 2015-05-02
2 David Axelsson -04 Upsala IF 7,22 P11 Kula 2,0 2015-05-02
1 David Axelsson -04 Upsala IF 14,25 P11 Slägga 2,0 2015-05-02
1 Frej Biverstrand 04 Turebergs FK 25,83 P11 Spjut 400 2015-05-02
2 Fabian Lansenius -04 Hellas FK 20,73 P11 Spjut 400 2015-05-02
3 David Axelsson -04 Upsala IF 14,89 P11 Spjut 400 2015-05-02
4 Sebastian Persson -04 Hellas FK 13,63 P11 Spjut 400 2015-05-02
1 Sohpie Kling -91 Hammarby IF 10,46 KVINNOR Kula 4,0 2015-05-02
2 Lovisa Östervall -97 IFK Tumba 9,90 KVINNOR Kula 4,0 2015-05-02
3 Charlott Danko -97 Hanvikens SK 9,55 KVINNOR Kula 4,0 2015-05-02
4 Johanna Dyremark -97 IFK Tumba 9,31 KVINNOR Kula 4,0 2015-05-02
5 Anna Werner -79 Danderyds SK 8,14 KVINNOR Kula 4,0 2015-05-02
1 Maria Wennlund -93 IF Göta Karlstad 42,52 KVINNOR Diskus 1,0 2015-05-02
2 Ellen Pettersson -97 Örbyhus IF 38,56 KVINNOR Diskus 1,0 2015-05-02
3 Sohpie Kling -91 Hammarby IF 34,75 KVINNOR Diskus 1,0 2015-05-02
4 Charlott Danko -97 Hanvikens SK 26,11 KVINNOR Diskus 1,0 2015-05-02
1 Eleni Larsson -93 Huddinge AIS 64,08 KVINNOR Slägga 4,0 2015-05-02
2 Amanda Eriksson -90 IFK Umeå 56,18 KVINNOR Slägga 4,0 2015-05-02
3 Frida Bååth -97 Timrå AIF-Friidrott 55,24 KVINNOR Slägga 4,0 2015-05-02
4 Madelene Östblom -94 Gefle IF Friidrott 49,39 KVINNOR Slägga 4,0 2015-05-02
5 Sabine Steen -97 IFK Kristinehamn Friidrott 48,12 KVINNOR Slägga 4,0 2015-05-02
6 Rebecka Hallerth -96 Hellas FK 48,02 KVINNOR Slägga 4,0 2015-05-02
7 Charlott Danko -97 Hanvikens SK 21,60 KVINNOR Slägga 4,0 2015-05-02
1 Linn Peura -97 Flens FS 41,97 KVINNOR Spjut 600 2015-05-02
2 Lovisa Östervall -97 IFK Tumba 33,32 KVINNOR Spjut 600 2015-05-02
3 Charlott Danko -97 Hanvikens SK 32,54 KVINNOR Spjut 600 2015-05-02
4 Johanna Dyremark -97 IFK Tumba 28,93 KVINNOR Spjut 600 2015-05-02
5 Anna Werner -79 Danderyds SK 19,19 KVINNOR Spjut 600 2015-05-02
1 Anna Karlsson -98 Motala AIF 12,10 F17 Kula 3,0 2015-05-02
2 Nina Björkman -98 Västerås FK 11,91 F17 Kula 3,0 2015-05-02
3 Rebecka Olsson -99 Hanvikens SK 9,42 F17 Kula 3,0 2015-05-02
4 Elin Sjöström -98 IFK Tumba 7,84 F17 Kula 3,0 2015-05-02
1 Anna Karlsson -98 Motala AIF 43,16 F17 Diskus 1,0 2015-05-02
2 Emely Berghäll -98 Hammarby IF 29,01 F17 Diskus 1,0 2015-05-02
3 Nina Björkman -98 Västerås FK 28,71 F17 Diskus 1,0 2015-05-02
4 Rebecka Olsson -99 Hanvikens SK 20,44 F17 Diskus 1,0 2015-05-02
5 Elin Sjöström -98 IFK Tumba 17,65 F17 Diskus 1,0 2015-05-02
1 Emely Berghäll -98 Hammarby IF 54,30 F17 Slägga 3,0 2015-05-02
2 Nina Björkman -98 Västerås FK 40,81 F17 Slägga 3,0 2015-05-02
3 Anna Johansson -98 Nedre Soppero IK Friidrott 40,15 F17 Slägga 3,0 2015-05-02
4 Ellen Mårtensson -99 Linköping GIF 38,64 F17 Slägga 3,0 2015-05-02
5 Elin Sjöström -98 IFK Tumba 25,97 F17 Slägga 3,0 2015-05-02
6 Rebecka Olsson -99 Hanvikens SK 22,51 F17 Slägga 3,0 2015-05-02
1 Elin Sjöström -98 IFK Tumba 24,43 F17 Spjut 500 2015-05-02
2 Hanna Hentschel -99 Huddinge AIS 22,65 F17 Spjut 500 2015-05-02
3 Rebecka Olsson -99 Hanvikens SK 22,04 F17 Spjut 500 2015-05-02
1 Linnea Wiklund -00 Västerås FK 9,21 F15 Kula 3,0 2015-05-02
2 Matilda Nordström -00 Hellas FK 8,32 F15 Kula 3,0 2015-05-02
3 Josephine Rezene Hjalmarsson -00 Hellas FK 7,60 F15 Kula 3,0 2015-05-02
4 Linn Odda -00 Hellas FK 6,81 F15 Kula 3,0 2015-05-02
1 Jonna Geiryd -00 Huddinge AIS 26,73 F15 Diskus 0,75 2015-05-02
2 Louise Olsson -00 Huddinge AIS 25,34 F15 Diskus 0,75 2015-05-02
3 Alba Lindfors -00 Mälarhöjdens IK Friidrott 25,19 F15 Diskus 0,75 2015-05-02
4 Linnea Wiklund -00 Västerås FK 24,24 F15 Diskus 0,75 2015-05-02
1 Elina Karvonen -01 IF Vingarna 52,64 F15 Slägga 3,0 2015-05-02
2 Emilia Östergren -00 Huddinge AIS 46,28 F15 Slägga 3,0 2015-05-02
3 Jonna Geiryd -00 Huddinge AIS 42,00 F15 Slägga 3,0 2015-05-02
4 Linnea Wiklund -00 Västerås FK 36,71 F15 Slägga 3,0 2015-05-02
5 Victoria Lagerberg -00 Huddinge AIS 36,21 F15 Slägga 3,0 2015-05-02
1 Elina Karvonen -01 IF Vingarna 36,48 F15 Spjut 500 2015-05-02
2 Alba Lindfors -00 Mälarhöjdens IK Friidrott 28,14 F15 Spjut 500 2015-05-02
3 Linnea Wiklund -00 Västerås FK 23,70 F15 Spjut 500 2015-05-02
4 Emelie Svensson -00 IFK Tumba 23,06 F15 Spjut 500 2015-05-02
5 Izabella Ripsweden -00 IFK Tumba 22,50 F15 Spjut 500 2015-05-02
6 Josephine Rezene Hjalmarsson -00 Hellas FK 19,32 F15 Spjut 500 2015-05-02
7 Matilda Nordström -00 Hellas FK 16,32 F15 Spjut 500 2015-05-02
8 Linn Odda -00 Hellas FK 14,02 F15 Spjut 500 2015-05-02
1 Anna Götberg -01 Västerås FK 9,82 F14 Kula 3,0 2015-05-02
2 Maja Åkerström -01 Bromma IF 9,32 F14 Kula 3,0 2015-05-02
3 Emma Olsson -01 Tyresö FK 9,31 F14 Kula 3,0 2015-05-02
4 Jennifer Andersson -01 Västerås FK 9,15 F14 Kula 3,0 2015-05-02
5 Mikaela Ekman -01 Täby IS 8,42 F14 Kula 3,0 2015-05-02
6 Moa Hedberg -01 Hellas FK 7,12 F14 Kula 3,0 2015-05-02
7 Linnea Westerberg -01 Bålsta IK 7,05 F14 Kula 3,0 2015-05-02
8 Evelina Franzén -01 Hellas FK 5,98 F14 Kula 3,0 2015-05-02
9 Sara Franzén -01 Hellas FK 4,82 F14 Kula 3,0 2015-05-02
1 Emma Palmgren -01 Nyköping BIS 26,35 F14 Diskus 0,75 2015-05-02
2 Anna Götberg -01 Västerås FK 26,14 F14 Diskus 0,75 2015-05-02
3 Emma Olsson -01 Tyresö FK 25,73 F14 Diskus 0,75 2015-05-02
4 Linnea Westerberg -01 Bålsta IK 19,92 F14 Diskus 0,75 2015-05-02
5 Jennifer Andersson -01 Västerås FK 18,92 F14 Diskus 0,75 2015-05-02
1 Anna Götberg -01 Västerås FK 40,43 F14 Slägga 3,0 2015-05-02
2 Jennifer Andersson -01 Västerås FK 25,95 F14 Slägga 3,0 2015-05-02
3 Emma Palmgren -01 Nyköping BIS 24,00 F14 Slägga 3,0 2015-05-02
1 Tilda Bergström -02 IFK Sunne Friidrott 30,75 F14 Spjut 500 2015-05-02
2 Emma Olsson -01 Tyresö FK 29,93 F14 Spjut 500 2015-05-02
3 Linnea Westerberg -01 Bålsta IK 21,66 F14 Spjut 500 2015-05-02
4 Moa Hedberg -01 Hellas FK 19,77 F14 Spjut 500 2015-05-02
5 Mikaela Ekman -01 Täby IS 15,15 F14 Spjut 500 2015-05-02
6 Sara Franzén -01 Hellas FK 10,75 F14 Spjut 500 2015-05-02
7 Evelina Franzén -01 Hellas FK 9,05 F14 Spjut 500 2015-05-02
1 Hillevi Carlsson -02 Falu IK Friidrottsklubb 12,68 F13 Kula 2,0 2015-05-02
2 Tilda Bergström -02 IFK Sunne Friidrott 10,48 F13 Kula 2,0 2015-05-02
3 Hanna Hilding -02 Tyresö FK 10,09 F13 Kula 2,0 2015-05-02
4 Emilia Sjöstrand -02 Tyresö FK 10,04 F13 Kula 2,0 2015-05-02
5 Julia Jansson -02 Hammarby IF 9,90 F13 Kula 2,0 2015-05-02
6 Ella Enander -02 Täby IS 9,79 F13 Kula 2,0 2015-05-02
7 Embla Wihk -02 Hammarby IF 8,82 F13 Kula 2,0 2015-05-02
8 Evelina Sjöström -02 IFK Tumba 8,73 F13 Kula 2,0 2015-05-02
1 Hillevi Carlsson -02 Falu IK Friidrottsklubb 34,85 F13 Diskus 0,6 2015-05-02
2 Ella Enander -02 Täby IS 24,27 F13 Diskus 0,6 2015-05-02
3 Hanna Hilding -02 Tyresö FK 23,38 F13 Diskus 0,6 2015-05-02
4 Emilia Sjöstrand -02 Tyresö FK 19,85 F13 Diskus 0,6 2015-05-02
5 Embla Wihk -02 Hammarby IF 18,98 F13 Diskus 0,6 2015-05-02
6 Evelina Sjöström -02 IFK Tumba 18,37 F13 Diskus 0,6 2015-05-02
1 Hillevi Carlsson -02 Falu IK Friidrottsklubb 34,94 F13 Slägga 2,0 2015-05-02
2 Ella Enander -02 Täby IS 28,14 F13 Slägga 2,0 2015-05-02
3 Tilde Jönsson -02 Linköping GIF 24,22 F13 Slägga 2,0 2015-05-02
4 Julia Jansson -02 Hammarby IF 23,92 F13 Slägga 2,0 2015-05-02
5 Hanna Hilding -02 Tyresö FK 23,40 F13 Slägga 2,0 2015-05-02
6 Evelina Sjöström -02 IFK Tumba 23,02 F13 Slägga 2,0 2015-05-02
7 Embla Wihk -02 Hammarby IF 22,20 F13 Slägga 2,0 2015-05-02
1 Tilda Bergström -02 IFK Sunne Friidrott 32,40 F13 Spjut 400 2015-05-02
2 Ella Enander -02 Täby IS 26,85 F13 Spjut 400 2015-05-02
3 Hillevi Carlsson -02 Falu IK Friidrottsklubb 25,78 F13 Spjut 400 2015-05-02
4 Hanna Hilding -02 Tyresö FK 25,10 F13 Spjut 400 2015-05-02
5 Embla Wihk -02 Hammarby IF 22,15 F13 Spjut 400 2015-05-02
6 Emilia Sjöstrand -02 Tyresö FK 20,77 F13 Spjut 400 2015-05-02
7 Julia Jansson -02 Hammarby IF 17,82 F13 Spjut 400 2015-05-02
8 Evelina Sjöström -02 IFK Tumba 16,98 F13 Spjut 400 2015-05-02
1 Valentina Lindfors -03 Mälarhöjdens IK Friidrott 10,28 F12 Kula 2,0 2015-05-02
2 Madeleine Söderqvist -03 Huddinge AIS 8,11 F12 Kula 2,0 2015-05-02
3 Linn Harryson -03 Hammarby IF 7,65 F12 Kula 2,0 2015-05-02
4 Beata Edelholm -03 Hammarby IF 7,38 F12 Kula 2,0 2015-05-02
5 Sara Luul -03 Hammarby IF 5,94 F12 Kula 2,0 2015-05-02
6 Hilda Larheden Utvik -03 Hammarby IF 5,44 F12 Kula 2,0 2015-05-02
1 Valentina Lindfors -03 Mälarhöjdens IK Friidrott 19,12 F12 Diskus 0,6 2015-05-02
2 Beata Edelholm -03 Hammarby IF 18,78 F12 Diskus 0,6 2015-05-02
3 Madeleine Söderqvist -03 Huddinge AIS 16,55 F12 Diskus 0,6 2015-05-02
4 Linn Harryson -03 Hammarby IF 14,40 F12 Diskus 0,6 2015-05-02
5 Hilda Larheden Utvik -03 Hammarby IF 11,63 F12 Diskus 0,6 2015-05-02
6 Sara Luul -03 Hammarby IF 11,12 F12 Diskus 0,6 2015-05-02
1 Rebecca Östergren -00 Huddinge AIS 25,26 F12 Slägga 2,0 2015-05-02
2 Beata Edelholm -03 Hammarby IF 20,57 F12 Slägga 2,0 2015-05-02
3 Valentina Lindfors -03 Mälarhöjdens IK Friidrott 20,43 F12 Slägga 2,0 2015-05-02
4 Madeleine Söderqvist -03 Huddinge AIS 19,50 F12 Slägga 2,0 2015-05-02
5 Hilda Larheden Utvik -03 Hammarby IF 14,43 F12 Slägga 2,0 2015-05-02
1 Valentina Lindfors -03 Mälarhöjdens IK Friidrott 20,03 F12 Spjut 400 2015-05-02
2 Beata Edelholm -03 Hammarby IF 19,70 F12 Spjut 400 2015-05-02
3 Madeleine Söderqvist -03 Huddinge AIS 17,80 F12 Spjut 400 2015-05-02
4 Hilda Larheden Utvik -03 Hammarby IF 13,57 F12 Spjut 400 2015-05-02
5 Rebecca Östergren -00 Huddinge AIS 13,20 F12 Spjut 400 2015-05-02
1 Rebecka Forsling -04 Huddinge AIS 9,04 F11 Kula 2,0 2015-05-02
2 Linnea Hilding -04 Tyresö FK 8,94 F11 Kula 2,0 2015-05-02
3 Nike Isaksson -04 IFK Lidingö 8,77 F11 Kula 2,0 2015-05-02
4 Adrianne Vass Hammarby IF 6,29 F11 Kula 2,0 2015-05-02
5 Greta Erlandsson -05 Rånäs 4H 6,22 F11 Kula 2,0 2015-05-02
1 Linnea Hilding -04 Tyresö FK 20,80 F11 Diskus 0,6 2015-05-02
2 Nike Isaksson -04 IFK Lidingö 18,01 F11 Diskus 0,6 2015-05-02
3 Norah Lind -05 Hammarby IF 16,96 F11 Diskus 0,6 2015-05-02
4 Alvah Lind -05 Hammarby IF 15,00 F11 Diskus 0,6 2015-05-02
5 Rebecka Forsling -04 Huddinge AIS 12,75 F11 Diskus 0,6 2015-05-02
6 Moa Ringqvist -04 Tyresö FK 11,95 F11 Diskus 0,6 2015-05-02
7 Adrienne Vass Hammarby IF 11,79 F11 Diskus 0,6 2015-05-02
1 Linnea Hilding -04 Tyresö FK 20,61 F11 Slägga 2,0 2015-05-02
2 Nike Isaksson -04 IFK Lidingö 19,79 F11 Slägga 2,0 2015-05-02
3 Amanda Jönsson -04 Linköping GIF 11,92 F11 Slägga 2,0 2015-05-02
1 Nike Isaksson -04 IFK Lidingö 18,24 F11 Spjut 400 2015-05-02
2 Linnea Hilding -04 Tyresö FK 12,72 F11 Spjut 400 2015-05-02
3 Moa Ringqvist -04 Tyresö FK 12,61 F11 Spjut 400 2015-05-02
4 Greta Erlandsson -05 Rånäs 4H 11,95 F11 Spjut 400 2015-05-02
5 Adrianne Vass Hammarby IF 9,00 F11 Spjut 400 2015-05-02
1 Linnea Hilding -04 Hanvikens SK 14,56 F11 Diskus 0,6 2014-05-03
2 Rebecka Forsling -04 Huddinge AIS 13,26 F11 Diskus 0,6 2014-05-03
3 Jennifer Raitis -03 Huddinge AIS 10,37 F11 Diskus 0,6 2014-05-03
1 Linnea Hilding -04 Hanvikens SK 7,20 F11 Kula 2,0 2014-05-03
2 Rebecka Forsling -04 Huddinge AIS 6,98 F11 Kula 2,0 2014-05-03
3 Desiree Willis -04 Hellas FK 5,91 F11 Kula 2,0 2014-05-03
4 Ida Östling -04 Hellas FK 4,93 F11 Kula 2,0 2014-05-03
5 Filippa Östling -05 Hellas FK 4,21 F11 Kula 2,0 2014-05-03
6 Matilda Bergström -05 Hellas FK 4,19 F11 Kula 2,0 2014-05-03
7 Jennifer Raitis -03 Huddinge AIS 4,16 F11 Kula 2,0 2014-05-03
8 Tilda Holdar -04 Hellas FK 3,74 F11 Kula 2,0 2014-05-03
9 Filippa Bergsman -05 Hellas FK 3,19 F11 Kula 2,0 2014-05-03
1 Linnea Hilding Hanvikens SK 13,16 F11 Slägga 2,0 2014-05-03
2 Jennifer Raitis -03 Huddinge AIS 12,46 F11 Slägga 2,0 2014-05-03
3 Rebecka Forsling -04 Huddinge AIS 11,77 F11 Slägga 2,0 2014-05-03
1 Linnea Hilding -04 Hanvikens SK 15,70 F11 Spjut 400 2014-05-03
2 Rebecka Forsling -04 Huddinge AIS 11,92 F11 Spjut 400 2014-05-03
3 Desiree Willis -04 Hellas FK 10,14 F11 Spjut 400 2014-05-03
4 Jennifer Raitis -03 Huddinge AIS 9,53 F11 Spjut 400 2014-05-03
5 Matilda Bergström -05 Hellas FK 8,78 F11 Spjut 400 2014-05-03
6 Filippa Östling -05 Hellas FK 7,65 F11 Spjut 400 2014-05-03
7 Ida Östling -04 Hellas FK 5,94 F11 Spjut 400 2014-05-03
8 Filippa Bergsman -05 Hellas FK 3,81 F11 Spjut 400 2014-05-03
1 Ella Enander -02 Täby IS 22,40 F12 Diskus 0,6 2014-05-03
2 Junianna Larsen Brolin -02 Täby IS 21,09 F12 Diskus 0,6 2014-05-03
3 Evelina Sjöström -02 IFK Tumba 18,81 F12 Diskus 0,6 2014-05-03
4 Linnea Petrén -02 Österhaninge IF 18,68 F12 Diskus 0,6 2014-05-03
5 Hanna Hilding -02 Hanvikens SK 17,91 F12 Diskus 0,6 2014-05-03
6 Evelina Solem -02 Österhaninge IF 15,02 F12 Diskus 0,6 2014-05-03
7 Julia Iverman -02 Täby IS 12,87 F12 Diskus 0,6 2014-05-03
8 Linda Berghäll -02 Hammarby IF 9,66 F12 Diskus 0,6 2014-05-03
1 Ella Enander -02 Täby IS 10,57 F12 Kula 2,0 2014-05-03
2 Hanna Hilding -02 Hanvikens SK 8,79 F12 Kula 2,0 2014-05-03
3 Junianna Larsen Brolin -02 Täby IS 8,67 F12 Kula 2,0 2014-05-03
4 Evelina Solem -02 Österhaninge IF 8,67 F12 Kula 2,0 2014-05-03
5 Evelina Sjöström -02 IFK Tumba 8,32 F12 Kula 2,0 2014-05-03
6 Julia Iverman -02 Täby IS 8,18 F12 Kula 2,0 2014-05-03
7 Linnea Petrén -02 Österhaninge IF 8,05 F12 Kula 2,0 2014-05-03
8 Filippa Ichu -02 IFK Tumba 6,91 F12 Kula 2,0 2014-05-03
9 Margarita Kiriakou -02 Hellas FK 6,05 F12 Kula 2,0 2014-05-03
10 Linda Berghäll -02 Hammarby IF 5,31 F12 Kula 2,0 2014-05-03
1 Ella Enander -02 Täby IS 23,40 F12 Slägga 2,0 2014-05-03
2 Evelina Sjöström -02 IFK Tumba 22,51 F12 Slägga 2,0 2014-05-03
3 Julia Iverman -02 Täby IS 21,91 F12 Slägga 2,0 2014-05-03
4 Junianna Larsen Brolin -02 Täby IS 20,75 F12 Slägga 2,0 2014-05-03
5 Hanna Hilding -02 Hanvikens SK 19,05 F12 Slägga 2,0 2014-05-03
6 Evelina Solem -02 Österhaninge IF 18,85 F12 Slägga 2,0 2014-05-03
7 Linnea Petrén -02 Österhaninge IF 17,30 F12 Slägga 2,0 2014-05-03
1 Ella Enander -02 Täby IS 20,82 F12 Spjut 400 2014-05-03
2 Evelina Sjöström -02 IFK Tumba 19,62 F12 Spjut 400 2014-05-03
3 Filippa Ichu -02 IFK Tumba 19,01 F12 Spjut 400 2014-05-03
4 Julia Iverman -02 Täby IS 17,62 F12 Spjut 400 2014-05-03
5 Hanna Hilding -02 Hanvikens SK 16,02 F12 Spjut 400 2014-05-03
6 Junianna Larsen Brolin -02 Täby IS 14,31 F12 Spjut 400 2014-05-03
7 Margarita Kiriakou -02 Hellas FK 12,01 F12 Spjut 400 2014-05-03
8 Linnea Petrén -02 Österhaninge IF 11,59 F12 Spjut 400 2014-05-03
9 Evelina Solem -02 Österhaninge IF 9,25 F12 Spjut 400 2014-05-03
1 Elina Karvonen -01 IF Vingarna 36,69 F13 Diskus 0,6 2014-05-03
2 Anna Götberg -01 Västerås FK 27,22 F13 Diskus 0,6 2014-05-03
3 Emma Olsson -01 Hanvikens SK 24,42 F13 Diskus 0,6 2014-05-03
4 Linnea Molander -01 IFK Tumba 16,45 F13 Diskus 0,6 2014-05-03
1 Elina Karvonen -01 IF Vingarna 13,32 F13 Kula 2,0 2014-05-03
2 Emma Olsson -01 Hanvikens SK 10,57 F13 Kula 2,0 2014-05-03
3 Anna Götberg -01 Västerås FK 9,97 F13 Kula 2,0 2014-05-03
4 Victoria Ichu -01 IFK Tumba 7,83 F13 Kula 2,0 2014-05-03
1 Elina Karvonen -01 IF Vingarna 44,53 F13 Slägga 2,0 2014-05-03
2 Linnea Molander -01 IFK Tumba 30,59 F13 Slägga 2,0 2014-05-03
3 Anna Götberg -01 Västerås FK 29,14 F13 Slägga 2,0 2014-05-03
4 Victoria Ichu -01 IFK Tumba 22,22 F13 Slägga 2,0 2014-05-03
1 Elina Karvonen -01 IF Vingarna 36,92 F13 Spjut 400 2014-05-03
2 Emma Olsson -01 Hanvikens SK 30,06 F13 Spjut 400 2014-05-03
1 Sara Forssell -00 Motala AIF 28,08 F14 Diskus 0,75 2014-05-03
2 Linnea Wiklund -00 Västerås FK 24,43 F14 Diskus 0,75 2014-05-03
3 Victoria Lagerberg -00 Huddinge AIS 23,23 F14 Diskus 0,75 2014-05-03
4 Louise Olsson -00 Huddinge AIS 22,57 F14 Diskus 0,75 2014-05-03
5 Jonna Geiryd -00 Huddinge AIS 20,90 F14 Diskus 0,75 2014-05-03
6 Emilia Björklund -00 Bålsta IK 20,82 F14 Diskus 0,75 2014-05-03
1 Linnea Wiklund -00 Västerås FK 8,58 F14 Kula 3,0 2014-05-03
2 Jonna Geiryd -00 Huddinge AIS 8,54 F14 Kula 3,0 2014-05-03
3 Matilda Nordström -00 Hellas FK 6,97 F14 Kula 3,0 2014-05-03
4 Tekla Norling -00 Hellas FK 6,75 F14 Kula 3,0 2014-05-03
5 Linn Odda -00 Hellas FK 6,56 F14 Kula 3,0 2014-05-03
6 Josephine Rezene Hjalmarsson -00 Hellas FK 5,95 F14 Kula 3,0 2014-05-03
1 Sara Forssell -00 Motala AIF 40,95 F14 Slägga 3,0 2014-05-03
2 Victoria Lagerberg -00 Huddinge AIS 34,47 F14 Slägga 3,0 2014-05-03
3 Jonna Geiryd -00 Huddinge AIS 32,76 F14 Slägga 3,0 2014-05-03
4 Emilia Östergren -00 Huddinge AIS 32,20 F14 Slägga 3,0 2014-05-03
5 Linnea Wiklund -00 Västerås FK 31,98 F14 Slägga 3,0 2014-05-03
6 Louise Olsson -00 Huddinge AIS 17,93 F14 Slägga 3,0 2014-05-03
1 Linnea Wiklund -00 Västerås FK 22,35 F14 Spjut 500 2014-05-03
2 Emelie Svensson -00 IFK Tumba 20,74 F14 Spjut 500 2014-05-03
3 Josephine Rezene Hjalmarsson -00 Hellas FK 18,01 F14 Spjut 500 2014-05-03
4 Linn Odda -00 Hellas FK 17,14 F14 Spjut 500 2014-05-03
5 Tekla Norling -00 Hellas FK 13,79 F14 Spjut 500 2014-05-03
6 Matilda Nordström -00 Hellas FK 12,31 F14 Spjut 500 2014-05-03
1 My Aggefors -99 IFK Tumba 31,65 F15 Diskus 0,75 2014-05-03
2 Eleonora Olsmats -99 Danderyds SK 31,10 F15 Diskus 0,75 2014-05-03
3 Amanda Lejros -99 Djurmo/Sifferbo IF 30,17 F15 Diskus 0,75 2014-05-03
1 Amanda Lejros -99 Djurmo/Sifferbo IF 11,46 F15 Kula 3,0 2014-05-03
2 My Aggefors -99 IFK Tumba 10,67 F15 Kula 3,0 2014-05-03
1 Amanda Lejros -99 Djurmo/Sifferbo IF 41,63 F15 Slägga 3,0 2014-05-03
2 Ellen Mårtensson -99 Linköping GIF 33,85 F15 Slägga 3,0 2014-05-03
3 Eleonora Olsmats -99 Danderyds SK 33,22 F15 Slägga 3,0 2014-05-03
4 My Aggefors -99 IFK Tumba 32,77 F15 Slägga 3,0 2014-05-03
1 My Aggefors -99 IFK Tumba 31,23 F15 Spjut 500 2014-05-03
2 Eleonora Olsmats -99 Danderyds SK 22,43 F15 Spjut 500 2014-05-03
1 Ellen Pettersson -97 Örbyhus IF 36,31 F17 Diskus 1,0 2014-05-03
2 Anna Karlsson -98 Motala AIF 35,74 F17 Diskus 1,0 2014-05-03
3 Mathilda Eriksson -98 IFK Tumba 34,55 F17 Diskus 1,0 2014-05-03
4 Jessica Mattsson -98 Tierps IF 29,63 F17 Diskus 1,0 2014-05-03
5 Emely Berghäll -98 Hammarby IF 26,76 F17 Diskus 1,0 2014-05-03
1 Mathilda Eriksson -98 IFK Tumba 11,95 F17 Kula 3,0 2014-05-03
2 Johanna Dyremark -97 IFK Tumba 11,51 F17 Kula 3,0 2014-05-03
3 Lovisa Östervall -97 IFK Tumba 11,22 F17 Kula 3,0 2014-05-03
1 Grete Ahlberg -98 Hammarby IF 58,74 F17 Slägga 3,0 2014-05-03
2 Anna Karlsson -98 Motala AIF 51,22 F17 Slägga 3,0 2014-05-03
3 Emely Berghäll -98 Hammarby IF 48,51 F17 Slägga 3,0 2014-05-03
4 Jessica Mattsson -98 Tierps IF 45,20 F17 Slägga 3,0 2014-05-03
5 Mathilda Eriksson -98 IFK Tumba 42,31 F17 Slägga 3,0 2014-05-03
6 Johanna Hansen -98 Ullevi FK 39,40 F17 Slägga 3,0 2014-05-03
7 Elin Sjöström -98 IFK Tumba 25,63 F17 Slägga 3,0 2014-05-03
1 Jessica Mattsson -98 Tierps IF 35,42 F17 Spjut 500 2014-05-03
2 Lovisa Östervall -97 IFK Tumba 34,51 F17 Spjut 500 2014-05-03
3 Mathilda Eriksson -98 IFK Tumba 32,13 F17 Spjut 500 2014-05-03
4 Johanna Dyremark -97 IFK Tumba 30,63 F17 Spjut 500 2014-05-03
5 Elin Sjöström -98 IFK Tumba 24,58 F17 Spjut 500 2014-05-03
1 Maria Wennlund -93 IF Göta Karlstad 41,19 KVINNOR Diskus 1,0 2014-05-03
2 Fanny Öhrn Selahn -95 Sundbybergs IK 39,70 KVINNOR Diskus 1,0 2014-05-03
3 Sophie Kling -91 Hammarby IF 33,01 KVINNOR Diskus 1,0 2014-05-03
4 Hanna Mårtensson -96 Hässelby SK 31,33 KVINNOR Diskus 1,0 2014-05-03
1 Sophie Kling -91 Hammarby IF 11,68 KVINNOR Kula 4,0 2014-05-03
2 Malin Skogström -95 Hässelby SK 11,45 KVINNOR Kula 4,0 2014-05-03
3 Fanny Öhrn Selahn -95 Sundbybergs IK 11,39 KVINNOR Kula 4,0 2014-05-03
4 Hanna Mårtensson -96 Hässelby SK 10,90 KVINNOR Kula 4,0 2014-05-03
5 Sofia Jäger-Stenberg -94 Sundbybergs IK 10,83 KVINNOR Kula 4,0 2014-05-03
6 Rakel Rosshagen -95 Hässelby SK 10,26 KVINNOR Kula 4,0 2014-05-03
1 Eleni Larsson -93 Huddinge AIS 60,22 KVINNOR Slägga 4,0 2014-05-03
2 Linnea Jönsson -95 Upsala IF 52,67 KVINNOR Slägga 4,0 2014-05-03
3 Hanna Mårtensson -96 Hässelby SK 47,36 KVINNOR Slägga 4,0 2014-05-03
1 Linn Riddarström -96 Motala AIF 40,17 KVINNOR Spjut 600 2014-05-03
2 Karolina Ander -96 Hässelby SK 37,23 KVINNOR Spjut 600 2014-05-03
3 Johanna Jansson -91 IFK Lidingö 34,96 KVINNOR Spjut 600 2014-05-03
4 Satu Tossavainen -95 Tjalve 33,58 KVINNOR Spjut 600 2014-05-03
5 Malin Skogström -95 Hässelby SK 31,53 KVINNOR Spjut 600 2014-05-03
6 Ronja Eriksson -95 Hässelby SK 31,14 KVINNOR Spjut 600 2014-05-03
7 Rakel Rosshagen -95 Hässelby SK 30,71 KVINNOR Spjut 600 2014-05-03
8 Sofia Jäger-Stenberg -94 Sundbybergs IK 25,15 KVINNOR Spjut 600 2014-05-03
9 Mathilda Gunnarsson -96 Huddinge AIS 24,62 KVINNOR Spjut 600 2014-05-03
1 Stellan Back -75 Turebergs FK 42,58 MÄN Diskus 2014-05-03
2 Kristian Petersson -75 Huddinge AIS 31,42 MÄN Diskus 2014-05-03
1 Ioannis Triantafillidis 83 Hässelby SK 14,03 MÄN Kula 2014-05-03
1 Stellan Back -75 Turebergs FK 33,98 MÄN Slägga 2014-05-03
2 Pierre Ottebratt -76 Hellas FK 24,67 MÄN Slägga 2014-05-03
1 Stellan Back -75 Turebergs FK 54,62 MÄN Spjut 2014-05-03
2 Kristian Petersson -75 Huddinge AIS 45,29 MÄN Spjut 2014-05-03
1 Sebastian Löschner -00 Huddinge AIS 29,69 P14 Diskus 1,0 2014-05-03
2 Lukas Björninger -00 Turebergs FK 23,67 P14 Diskus 1,0 2014-05-03
3 Carl Widenholm -00 Hellas FK 21,06 P14 Diskus 1,0 2014-05-03
4 Malex Åkerblom -00 IFK Lidingö 13,70 P14 Diskus 1,0 2014-05-03
1 Leo Bystedt -03 Västerås FK 17,35 P11 Diskus 0,6 2014-05-03
2 Elliot Widell -03 Österhaninge IF 15,93 P11 Diskus 0,6 2014-05-03
3 Julius Geiryd -03 Huddinge AIS 14,87 P11 Diskus 0,6 2014-05-03
1 Leo Bystedt -03 Västerås FK 8,86 P11 Kula 2,0 2014-05-03
2 Julius Geiryd -03 Huddinge AIS 7,49 P11 Kula 2,0 2014-05-03
3 Gustav Nycander Öhlund -03 Hellas FK 7,21 P11 Kula 2,0 2014-05-03
4 Elliot Widell -03 Österhaninge IF 6,91 P11 Kula 2,0 2014-05-03
5 Sebastian Persson -04 Hellas FK 4,54 P11 Kula 2,0 2014-05-03
1 Leo Bystedt -03 Västerås FK 19,71 P11 Slägga 2,0 2014-05-03
2 Julius Geiryd -03 Huddinge AIS 18,44 P11 Slägga 2,0 2014-05-03
3 Elliot Widell -03 Österhaninge IF 13,31 P11 Slägga 2,0 2014-05-03
1 Julius Geiryd -03 Huddinge AIS 23,31 P11 Spjut 400 2014-05-03
2 Leo Bystedt -03 Västerås FK 18,94 P11 Spjut 400 2014-05-03
3 Elliot Widell -03 Österhaninge IF 15,65 P11 Spjut 400 2014-05-03
4 Sebastian Persson -04 Hellas FK 15,06 P11 Spjut 400 2014-05-03
1 Max Bergqvist -02 Mälarhöjdens IK 22,63 P12 Diskus 0,6 2014-05-03
2 Pontus Gustavsson -02 Västerås FK 22,61 P12 Diskus 0,6 2014-05-03
3 Alfons Haals -02 Västerås FK 20,16 P12 Diskus 0,6 2014-05-03
4 Elias Lundqvist -02 Hellas FK 13,36 P12 Diskus 0,6 2014-05-03
1 Max Bergqvist -02 Mälarhöjdens IK 9,22 P12 Kula 3,0 2014-05-03
2 Pontus Gustavsson -02 Västerås FK 8,86 P12 Kula 3,0 2014-05-03
3 Alfons Haals -02 Västerås FK 7,47 P12 Kula 3,0 2014-05-03
4 Victor Sahlin -02 SLK Oxelösund 6,72 P12 Kula 3,0 2014-05-03
5 Emanuel Lindqvist -02 Hanvikens SK 6,36 P12 Kula 3,0 2014-05-03
6 Elias Lundqvist -02 Hellas FK 6,03 P12 Kula 3,0 2014-05-03
1 Max Bergqvist -02 Mälarhöjdens IK 25,43 P12 Slägga 3,0 2014-05-03
2 Karl Ludvik -02 Turebergs FK 23,99 P12 Slägga 3,0 2014-05-03
3 Pontus Gustavsson -02 Västerås FK 19,58 P12 Slägga 3,0 2014-05-03
4 Alfons Haals -02 Västerås FK 16,19 P12 Slägga 3,0 2014-05-03
1 Karl Ludvik -02 Turebergs FK 30,84 P12 Spjut 400 2014-05-03
2 Pontus Gustavsson -02 Västerås FK 26,23 P12 Spjut 400 2014-05-03
3 Alfons Haals -02 Västerås FK 26,18 P12 Spjut 400 2014-05-03
4 Emanuel Lindqvist -02 Hanvikens SK 23,51 P12 Spjut 400 2014-05-03
5 Victor Sahlin -02 SLK Oxelösund 17,04 P12 Spjut 400 2014-05-03
6 Elias Lundqvist -02 Hellas FK 15,40 P12 Spjut 400 2014-05-03
1 Carl af Forselles -01 Hellas FK 29,10 P13 Diskus 0,6 2014-05-03
2 Johannes Lillius -01 Huddinge AIS 29,03 P13 Diskus 0,6 2014-05-03
3 Oliwer Raitis -01 Huddinge AIS 24,44 P13 Diskus 0,6 2014-05-03
4 Olle Hammarberg -01 Huddinge AIS 15,60 P13 Diskus 0,6 2014-05-03
1 Carl af Forselles -01 Hellas FK 10,45 P13 Kula 3,0 2014-05-03
2 Johannes Lillius -01 Huddinge AIS 8,70 P13 Kula 3,0 2014-05-03
3 Oliwer Raitis -01 Huddinge AIS 8,10 P13 Kula 3,0 2014-05-03
4 Olle Hammarberg -01 Huddinge AIS 7,35 P13 Kula 3,0 2014-05-03
1 Johannes Lillius -01 Huddinge AIS 25,10 P13 Slägga 3,0 2014-05-03
2 Carl af Forselles -01 Hellas FK 22,39 P13 Slägga 3,0 2014-05-03
3 Oliwer Raitis -01 Huddinge AIS 19,71 P13 Slägga 3,0 2014-05-03
4 Olle Hammarberg -01 Huddinge AIS 18,25 P13 Slägga 3,0 2014-05-03
1 Carl af Forselles -01 Hellas FK 32,78 P13 Spjut 400 2014-05-03
2 Johannes Lillius -01 Huddinge AIS 30,05 P13 Spjut 400 2014-05-03
3 Arvid Askensjö -01 IFK Lidingö 25,99 P13 Spjut 400 2014-05-03
4 Oliwer Raitis -01 Huddinge AIS 23,29 P13 Spjut 400 2014-05-03
5 Olle Hammarberg -01 Huddinge AIS 21,95 P13 Spjut 400 2014-05-03
1 Sebastian Löschner -00 Huddinge AIS 9,03 P14 Kula 4,0 2014-05-03
2 Carl Widenholm -00 Hellas FK 7,62 P14 Kula 4,0 2014-05-03
1 Ivar Moisander -00 Huddinge AIS 30,53 P14 Slägga 4,0 2014-05-03
2 Carl Widenholm -00 Hellas FK 21,10 P14 Slägga 4,0 2014-05-03
3 Malex Åkerblom -00 IFK Lidingö 12,39 P14 Slägga 4,0 2014-05-03
1 Carl Widenholm -00 Hellas FK 36,14 P14 Spjut 600 2014-05-03
2 Malex Åkerblom -00 IFK Lidingö 29,54 P14 Spjut 600 2014-05-03
3 Lukas Björninger -00 Turebergs FK 29,49 P14 Spjut 600 2014-05-03
1 Patrik Lindstedt -99 Hässelby SK 58,35 P15 Diskus 1,0 2014-05-03
1 Patrik Lindstedt -99 Hässelby SK 17,15 P15 Kula 4,0 2014-05-03
2 Carl-Einar Eskoniemi Söderström -99 Hellas FK 10,05 P15 Kula 4,0 2014-05-03
3 Axxel Oldin -99 Hellas FK 9,61 P15 Kula 4,0 2014-05-03
4 Filip Hedlund -99 Hellas FK 9,49 P15 Kula 4,0 2014-05-03
5 Linus Odden -99 Hellas FK 8,18 P15 Kula 4,0 2014-05-03
6 Rasmus Odden -99 Hellas FK 5,78 P15 Kula 4,0 2014-05-03
1 Patrik Lindstedt -99 Hässelby SK 65,70 P15 Slägga 4,0 2014-05-03
1 Axxel Oldin -99 Hellas FK 36,95 P15 Spjut 600 2014-05-03
2 Carl-Einar Eskoniemi Söderström -99 Hellas FK 31,59 P15 Spjut 600 2014-05-03
3 Linus Odden -99 Hellas FK 31,49 P15 Spjut 600 2014-05-03
4 Filip Hedlund -99 Hellas FK 28,50 P15 Spjut 600 2014-05-03
5 Rasmus Odden -99 Hellas FK 23,80 P15 Spjut 600 2014-05-03
1 Jesper Arbinge -97 Huddinge AIS 42,35 P17 Diskus 1,5 2014-05-03
2 Gabriel Rosshagen -98 Hässelby SK 35,79 P17 Diskus 1,5 2014-05-03
3 Edvin Larsson -98 Eskilstuna FF 35,09 P17 Diskus 1,5 2014-05-03
4 Joel Mattsson -98 Tierps IF 31,51 P17 Diskus 1,5 2014-05-03
5 Oskar Sidenbladh -97 Hammarby IF 29,59 P17 Diskus 1,5 2014-05-03
6 Carl Krüsell Berg -98 Hammarby IF 27,90 P17 Diskus 1,5 2014-05-03
1 Jesper Arbinge -97 Huddinge AIS 16,34 P17 Kula 5,0 2014-05-03
2 Edvin Larsson -98 Eskilstuna FF 14,32 P17 Kula 5,0 2014-05-03
3 Gabriel Rosshagen -98 Hässelby SK 12,77 P17 Kula 5,0 2014-05-03
4 Joel Mattsson -98 Tierps IF 11,38 P17 Kula 5,0 2014-05-03
1 Edvin Larsson -98 Eskilstuna FF 48,62 P17 Slägga 5,0 2014-05-03
2 Johannes Nilsson -98 Västerås FK 48,17 P17 Slägga 5,0 2014-05-03
3 Joel Mattsson -98 Tierps IF 39,71 P17 Slägga 5,0 2014-05-03
4 Carl Krüsell Berg -98 Hammarby IF 39,46 P17 Slägga 5,0 2014-05-03
1 Rasmus Eriksson -98 Kils AIK Friidrott 59,98 P17 Spjut 700 2014-05-03
2 Marcus Jaurell -97 Hässelby SK 50,21 P17 Spjut 700 2014-05-03
3 Oskar Sidenbladh -97 Hammarby IF 44,44 P17 Spjut 700 2014-05-03
1 Albin Lager -96 KFUM Örebro 50,89 P18 Diskus 1,75 2014-05-03
2 Axel Ohlson -96 Hässelby SK 43,54 P18 Diskus 1,75 2014-05-03
1 Alexander Persson -95 Huddinge AIS 15,03 P19 Kula 6,0 2014-05-03
2 Axel Ohlson -96 Hässelby SK 14,25 P19 Kula 6,0 2014-05-03
1 Alexander Persson -95 Huddinge AIS 56,32 P19 Slägga 6,0 2014-05-03
1 Gabriel Heen -95 Huddinge AIS 13,04 Män Kula 2013-05-03
1 Jussi Kiviniemi -93 Södertälje IF 45,34 Män Diskus 2013-05-03
2 Carl Moskuvaara -95 Huddinge AIS 35,58 Män Diskus 2013-05-03
3 Kristian Petersson -75 Huddinge AIS 30,65 Män Diskus 2013-05-03
1 Alexander Persson -95 Huddinge AIS 44,02 Män Slägga 2013-05-03
1 Axel Lönegren -94 Upsala IF 58,13 Män Spjut 2013-05-03
2 Salvador Navarro Marttin -93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 45,61 Män Spjut 2013-05-03
3 Martin Löfblom -95 Hanvikens SK 42,56 Män Spjut 2013-05-03
4 Oskar Greilert -95 Hanvikens SK 42,00 Män Spjut 2013-05-03
5 Kristian Petersson -75 Huddinge AIS 41,52 Män Spjut 2013-05-03
6 Johan Löfstedt -59 Huddinge AIS 36,18 Män Spjut 2013-05-03
1 Eric Hacksell -96 Hässelby SK 15,76 P17 Kula 5,0 2013-05-03
2 Axel Ohlson -96 Hässelby SK 15,68 P17 Kula 5,0 2013-05-03
1 Axel Ohlson -96 Hässelby SK 49,37 P17 Diskus 1,5 2013-05-03
2 Eric Hacksell -96 Hässelby SK 41,13 P17 Diskus 1,5 2013-05-03
3 Jesper Arbinge -97 Huddinge AIS 40,59 P17 Diskus 1,5 2013-05-03
1 Chris Arnoldsson -96 Turebergs FK 66,37 P17 Slägga 5,0 2013-05-03
2 Axel Ohlson -96 Hässelby SK 49,26 P17 Slägga 5,0 2013-05-03
3 Jesper Arbinge -97 Huddinge AIS 46,75 P17 Slägga 5,0 2013-05-03
4 Eric Hacksell -96 Hässelby SK 38,73 P17 Slägga 5,0 2013-05-03
1 Axel Ohlson -96 Hässelby SK 54,44 P17 Spjut 700 2013-05-03
2 Eric Hacksell -96 Hässelby SK 50,83 P17 Spjut 700 2013-05-03
3 Marcus Jaurell -97 Hässelby SK 43,19 P17 Spjut 700 2013-05-03
4 Amos Friedman -97 Vallentuna FIK 37,45 P17 Spjut 700 2013-05-03
1 Edvin Larsson -98 Eskilstuna FF 13,76 P15 Kula 4,0 2013-05-03
2 Joel Mattsson -98 Tierps IF Friidrott 11,00 P15 Kula 4,0 2013-05-03
3 Carl Krüsell Berg -98 Hammarby IF 10,28 P15 Kula 4,0 2013-05-03
1 Gabriel Rosshagen -98 Täby IS 45,26 P15 Diskus 1,0 2013-05-03
2 Edvin Larsson -98 Eskilstuna FF 44,95 P15 Diskus 1,0 2013-05-03
3 Joel Mattsson -98 Tierps IF Friidrott 39,49 P15 Diskus 1,0 2013-05-03
4 Carl Krüsell Berg -98 Hammarby IF 36,18 P15 Diskus 1,0 2013-05-03
1 Edvin Larsson -98 Eskilstuna FF 47,33 P15 Slägga 4,0 2013-05-03
2 Joel Mattsson -98 Tierps IF Friidrott 39,97 P15 Slägga 4,0 2013-05-03
3 Carl Krüsell Berg -98 Hammarby IF 33,84 P15 Slägga 4,0 2013-05-03
1 Anton Cigéhn -98 Täby IS 45,75 P15 Spjut 600 2013-05-03
2 Edvin Larsson -98 Eskilstuna FF 44,59 P15 Spjut 600 2013-05-03
3 Gabriel Rosshagen -98 Täby IS 43,61 P15 Spjut 600 2013-05-03
1 Patrik Lindstedt -99 Hässelby SK 14,45 P14 Kula 4,0 2013-05-03
2 David Edoff -99 IF Linnéa 9,21 P14 Kula 4,0 2013-05-03
3 Linus Odden -99 Hellas FK 7,19 P14 Kula 4,0 2013-05-03
1 Patrik Lindstedt -99 Hässelby SK 48,74 P14 Diskus 1,0 2013-05-03
1 Patrik Lindstedt -99 Hässelby SK 49,47 P14 Slägga 4,0 2013-05-03
David Edoff -99 IF Linnéa nm P14 Slägga 4,0 2013-05-03
1 David Edoff -99 IF Linnéa 30,66 P14 Spjut 600 2013-05-03
2 Linus Odden -99 Hellas FK 17,27 P14 Spjut 600 2013-05-03
Rasmus Odden -99 Hellas FK nm P14 Spjut 600 2013-05-03
1 Kevin Kjellgren -00 Tyresö FK 9,54 P13 Kula 3,0 2013-05-03
2 Carl Widenholm -00 Hellas FK 8,23 P13 Kula 3,0 2013-05-03
1 Sebastian Löschner -00 Huddinge AIS 34,45 P13 Diskus 0,6 2013-05-03
2 Carl Widenholm -00 Hellas FK 26,60 P13 Diskus 0,6 2013-05-03
1 Ivar Moisander -00 Huddinge AIS 27,61 P13 Slägga 3,0 2013-05-03
2 Carl Widenholm -00 Hellas FK 18,48 P13 Slägga 3,0 2013-05-03
1 Carl Widenholm -00 Hellas FK 41,36 P13 Spjut 400 2013-05-03
2 Ivar Moisander -00 Huddinge AIS 28,83 P13 Spjut 400 2013-05-03
3 Sebastian Löschner -00 Huddinge AIS 25,30 P13 Spjut 400 2013-05-03
4 Kevin Kjellgren -00 Tyresö FK 24,79 P13 Spjut 400 2013-05-03
1 Pelle Larsson -01 Hellas FK 8,22 P12 Kula 3,0 2013-05-03
2 Carl af Forselles -01 Hellas FK 7,42 P12 Kula 3,0 2013-05-03
1 Pelle Larsson -01 Hellas FK 25,01 P12 Diskus 0,6 2013-05-03
2 Johannes Lillius -01 Huddinge AIS 21,47 P12 Diskus 0,6 2013-05-03
3 Carl af Forselles -01 Hellas FK 19,80 P12 Diskus 0,6 2013-05-03
4 Elliot Hök -01 Hammarby IF 16,32 P12 Diskus 0,6 2013-05-03
5 William Petrén -01 Huddinge AIS 15,39 P12 Diskus 0,6 2013-05-03
1 Johannes Lillius -01 Huddinge AIS 22,58 P12 Slägga 3,0 2013-05-03
2 Pelle Larsson -01 Hellas FK 16,82 P12 Slägga 3,0 2013-05-03
3 Carl af Forselles -01 Hellas FK 16,77 P12 Slägga 3,0 2013-05-03
4 William Petrén -01 Huddinge AIS 15,58 P12 Slägga 3,0 2013-05-03
5 Elliot Hök -01 Hammarby IF 9,54 P12 Slägga 3,0 2013-05-03
1 Pelle Larsson -01 Hellas FK 26,53 P12 Spjut 400 2013-05-03
2 Johannes Lillius -01 Huddinge AIS 23,62 P12 Spjut 400 2013-05-03
3 Carl af Forselles -01 Hellas FK 23,11 P12 Spjut 400 2013-05-03
4 Elliot Hök -01 Hammarby IF 17,40 P12 Spjut 400 2013-05-03
1 Max Bergqvist -02 Mälarhöjdens IK 9,14 P11 Kula 2,0 2013-05-03
2 Felix Rodriguez -02 Huddinge AIS 7,04 P11 Kula 2,0 2013-05-03
3 Hampus Lammenvita -03 Iggesunds SK 5,57 P11 Kula 2,0 2013-05-03
1 Max Bergqvist -02 Mälarhöjdens IK 21,59 P11 Diskus 0,6 2013-05-03
2 Felix Rodriguez -02 Huddinge AIS 12,12 P11 Diskus 0,6 2013-05-03
3 Hampus Lammenvita -03 Iggesunds SK 11,98 P11 Diskus 0,6 2013-05-03
1 Max Bergqvist -02 Mälarhöjdens IK 22,20 P11 Slägga 2,0 2013-05-03
2 Hampus Lammenvita -03 Iggesunds SK 10,92 P11 Slägga 2,0 2013-05-03
1 Felix Rodriguez -02 Huddinge AIS 19,20 P11 Spjut 400 2013-05-03
2 Kalle Sjöberg -02 Mälarhöjdens IK 19,19 P11 Spjut 400 2013-05-03
3 Max Bergqvist -02 Mälarhöjdens IK 16,07 P11 Spjut 400 2013-05-03
4 Hampus Lammenvita -03 Iggesunds SK 7,70 P11 Spjut 400 2013-05-03
1 Fanny Öhrn Selahn -95 Sundbybergs IK 11,12 KVINNOR Kula 4,0 2013-05-03
2 Sophie Kling -91 Hammarby IF 10,96 KVINNOR Kula 4,0 2013-05-03
3 Rakel Rosshagen -95 Täby IS 10,54 KVINNOR Kula 4,0 2013-05-03
4 Sofia Jäger-Stenberg -94 Sundbybergs IK 10,37 KVINNOR Kula 4,0 2013-05-03
1 Heidi Schmidt -93 Täby IS 53,30 KVINNOR Diskus 1,0 2013-05-03
2 Therese Nilsson -92 Hässelby SK 41,46 KVINNOR Diskus 1,0 2013-05-03
3 Fanny Öhrn Selahn -95 Sundbybergs IK 39,94 KVINNOR Diskus 1,0 2013-05-03
4 Frida Nilsson -95 Södertälje IF 31,41 KVINNOR Diskus 1,0 2013-05-03
5 Sophie Kling -91 Hammarby IF 28,91 KVINNOR Diskus 1,0 2013-05-03
1 Eleni Larsson -93 Huddinge AIS 61,20 KVINNOR Slägga 4,0 2013-05-03
2 Linnea Jönsson -95 Uppsala IF 48,65 KVINNOR Slägga 4,0 2013-05-03
3 Astrid Molander -94 IFK Tumba 43,36 KVINNOR Slägga 4,0 2013-05-03
1 Sofie Davoust -94 IFK Tumba 44,54 KVINNOR Spjut 600 2013-05-03
2 Rakel Rosshagen -95 Täby IS 33,65 KVINNOR Spjut 600 2013-05-03
3 Ronja Eriksson -95 Hässelby SK 30,69 KVINNOR Spjut 600 2013-05-03
4 Sofia Jäger-Stenberg -94 Sundbybergs IK 25,66 KVINNOR Spjut 600 2013-05-03
1 Elin Helgesson -96 Huddinge AIS 13,24 F17 Kula 3,0 2013-05-03
2 Sigrid Karlsson -96 Hammarby IF 12,43 F17 Kula 3,0 2013-05-03
3 Hanna Mårtensson -96 Hässelby SK 12,05 F17 Kula 3,0 2013-05-03
4 Olivia Jurcola -96 Hässelby SK 11,38 F17 Kula 3,0 2013-05-03
5 Rebecka Hallert -96 Hellas FK 11,29 F17 Kula 3,0 2013-05-03
6 Emma Thor -97 IFK Märsta 11,16 F17 Kula 3,0 2013-05-03
7 Viktoria Kindmark-Engström -97 Upsala IF 10,80 F17 Kula 3,0 2013-05-03
8 Felicia Lindberg -97 Hammarby IF 10,69 F17 Kula 3,0 2013-05-03
9 Charlott Danko -97 Hanvikens SK 10,48 F17 Kula 3,0 2013-05-03
10 Evelyn Wahlberg -96 SLK Oxelösund 8,67 F17 Kula 3,0 2013-05-03
11 Cecilia Jäger-Stenberg -97 Sundbybergs IK 8,38 F17 Kula 3,0 2013-05-03
1 Marika Kiviniemi -97 Södertälje IF 33,33 F17 Diskus 1,0 2013-05-03
2 Mikaela Norrbelius -97 Gefle IF Friidrott 31,05 F17 Diskus 1,0 2013-05-03
3 Ellen Pettersson -97 Örbyhus IF 30,30 F17 Diskus 1,0 2013-05-03
4 Viktoria Kindmark-Engström -97 Upsala IF 30,01 F17 Diskus 1,0 2013-05-03
5 Hanna Mårtensson -96 Hässelby SK 29,97 F17 Diskus 1,0 2013-05-03
6 Linnea Holmstedt - Nyköping BIS 28,30 F17 Diskus 1,0 2013-05-03
7 Sigrid Karlsson -96 Hammarby IF 26,50 F17 Diskus 1,0 2013-05-03
8 Charlott Danko -97 Hanvikens SK 24,89 F17 Diskus 1,0 2013-05-03
1 Annika Larsson -96 Upsala IF 46,32 F17 Slägga 4,0 2013-05-03
2 Mikaela Norrbelius -97 Gefle IF Friidrott 45,03 F17 Slägga 4,0 2013-05-03
3 Linn Forssell -97 Motala AIF 44,30 F17 Slägga 4,0 2013-05-03
4 Amanda Karlsson -96 Huddinge AIS 41,70 F17 Slägga 4,0 2013-05-03
5 Emma Thor -97 IFK Märsta 41,16 F17 Slägga 4,0 2013-05-03
6 Hanna Mårtensson -96 Hässelby SK 39,66 F17 Slägga 4,0 2013-05-03
7 Lisa Bevemyr -96 Turebergs FK 32,98 F17 Slägga 4,0 2013-05-03
8 Rebecka Hallert -96 Hellas FK 23,14 F17 Slägga 4,0 2013-05-03
9 Cecilia Jäger-Stenberg -97 Sundbybergs IK 20,46 F17 Slägga 4,0 2013-05-03
1 Karolina Ander -96 Hässelby SK 36,09 F17 Spjut 600 2013-05-03
2 Felicia Lindeberg -97 Hammarby IF 32,90 F17 Spjut 600 2013-05-03
3 Frida Carlsson -96 Hanvikens SK 31,72 F17 Spjut 600 2013-05-03
4 Charlott Danko -97 Hanvikens SK 30,51 F17 Spjut 600 2013-05-03
5 Evelyn Wahlberg -96 SLK Oxelösund 26,67 F17 Spjut 600 2013-05-03
6 Olivia Jurcola -96 Hässelby SK 20,71 F17 Spjut 600 2013-05-03
Rebecka Hallert -96 Hellas FK nm F17 Spjut 600 2013-05-03
1 Mathilda Eriksson -98 IFK Tumba 11,22 F15 Kula 3,0 2013-05-03
2 Jessica Mattsson -98 Tierps IF Friidtrott 10,81 F15 Kula 3,0 2013-05-03
3 Emely Berghäll -98 Hammarby IF 10,23 F15 Kula 3,0 2013-05-03
4 Rebecka Samuelsson -98 Iggesunds SK 9,33 F15 Kula 3,0 2013-05-03
5 Nathalie Gutsch -98 Österhaninge IF 7,62 F15 Kula 3,0 2013-05-03
Grete Ahlberg -98 Hammarby IF nm F15 Kula 3,0 2013-05-03
1 Mathilda Eriksson -98 IFK Tumba 46,50 F15 Diskus 0,6 2013-05-03
2 Emely Berghäll -98 Hammarby IF 36,23 F15 Diskus 0,6 2013-05-03
3 Grete Ahlberg -98 Hammarby IF 34,55 F15 Diskus 0,6 2013-05-03
4 Jessica Mattsson -98 Tierps IF Friidrott 32,88 F15 Diskus 0,6 2013-05-03
5 Ebba Westerberg -98 Gefle IF Friidrott 28,94 F15 Diskus 0,6 2013-05-03
6 Elin Hägglund -98 Österhaninge IF 28,18 F15 Diskus 0,6 2013-05-03
7 Rebecka Samuelsson -98 Iggesunds SK 22,72 F15 Diskus 0,6 2013-05-03
8 Nathalie Gutsch -98 Österhaninge IF 22,25 F15 Diskus 0,6 2013-05-03
1 Grete Ahlberg -98 Hammarby IF 47,92 F15 Slägga 3,0 2013-05-03
2 Emely Berghäll -98 Hammarby IF 39,02 F15 Slägga 3,0 2013-05-03
3 Mathilda Eriksson -98 IFK Tumba 36,26 F15 Slägga 3,0 2013-05-03
4 Jessica Mattsson -98 Tierps IF Friidrott 34,44 F15 Slägga 3,0 2013-05-03
5 Rebecka Samuelsson -98 Iggesunds SK 30,63 F15 Slägga 3,0 2013-05-03
6 Elin Hägglund -98 Österhaninge IF 28,66 F15 Slägga 3,0 2013-05-03
7 Elin Sjöström -98 IFK Tumba 23,08 F15 Slägga 3,0 2013-05-03
1 Jessica Mattsson -98 Tierps IF Friidrott 34,21 F15 Spjut 400 2013-05-03
2 Mathilda Eriksson -98 IFK Tumba 30,18 F15 Spjut 400 2013-05-03
3 Elin Sjöström -98 IFK Tumba 25,62 F15 Spjut 400 2013-05-03
4 Nathalie Gutsch -98 Österhaninge IF 24,65 F15 Spjut 400 2013-05-03
5 Emely Berghäll -98 Hammarby IF 23,61 F15 Spjut 400 2013-05-03
6 Rebecka Samuelsson -98 Iggesunds SK 21,65 F15 Spjut 400 2013-05-03
1 Eleonora Olsmats -99 Danderyds SK 9,76 F14 Kula 3,0 2013-05-03
2 Amanda Lejros -99 Leksands FK 9,25 F14 Kula 3,0 2013-05-03
1 Eleonora Olsmats -99 Danderyds SK 33,05 F14 Diskus 0,6 2013-05-03
2 Amanda Lejros -99 Leksands FK 25,11 F14 Diskus 0,6 2013-05-03
3 Wendel Dryler -99 IF Linnéa 17,96 F14 Diskus 0,6 2013-05-03
1 Victoria Lagerberg -00 Huddinge AIS 33,95 F14 Slägga 3,0 2013-05-03
2 Eleonora Olsmats -99 Danderyds SK 28,72 F14 Slägga 3,0 2013-05-03
3 Wendel Dryler -99 IF Linnéa 26,18 F14 Slägga 3,0 2013-05-03
4 Amanda Lejros -99 Leksands FK 24,29 F14 Slägga 3,0 2013-05-03
1 Eleonora Olsmats -99 Danderyds SK 25,44 F14 Spjut 400 2013-05-03
2 Amanda Lejros -99 Leksands FK 22,59 F14 Spjut 400 2013-05-03
1 Malin Eriksson -00 IFK Tumba 10,84 F13 Kula 2,0 2013-05-03
2 Emelie Svensson -00 IFK Tumba 9,10 F13 Kula 2,0 2013-05-03
3 Victoria Lagerberg -00 Huddinge AIS 8,98 F13 Kula 2,0 2013-05-03
4 Jonna Geiryd -00 Huddinge AIS 8,87 F13 Kula 2,0 2013-05-03
5 Linn Odda -00 Hellas FK 8,06 F13 Kula 2,0 2013-05-03
1 Malin Eriksson -00 IFK Tumba 30,07 F13 Diskus 0,6 2013-05-03
2 Sara Forssell -00 Motala AIF 23,86 F13 Diskus 0,6 2013-05-03
3 Jonna Geiryd -00 Huddinge AIS 20,32 F13 Diskus 0,6 2013-05-03
4 Louise Olsson -00 Huddinge AIS 18,58 F13 Diskus 0,6 2013-05-03
5 Linn Odda -00 Hellas FK 15,24 F13 Diskus 0,6 2013-05-03
1 Victoria Lagerberg -00 Huddinge AIS 36,06 F13 Slägga 2,0 2013-05-03
2 Sara Forssell -00 Motala AIF 29,77 F13 Slägga 2,0 2013-05-03
3 Jonna Geiryd -00 Huddinge AIS 28,53 F13 Slägga 2,0 2013-05-03
4 Malin Eriksson -00 IFK Tumba 27,19 F13 Slägga 2,0 2013-05-03
5 Emelie Svensson -00 IFK Tumba 22,87 F13 Slägga 2,0 2013-05-03
1 Emelie Svensson -00 IFK Tumba 21,56 F13 Spjut 400 2013-05-03
2 Malin Eriksson -00 IFK Tumba 19,31 F13 Spjut 400 2013-05-03
3 Jonna Geiryd -00 Huddinge AIS 18,60 F13 Spjut 400 2013-05-03
4 Victoria Lagerberg -00 Huddinge AIS 13,46 F13 Spjut 400 2013-05-03
5 Louise Olsson -00 Huddinge AIS 12,87 F13 Spjut 400 2013-05-03
1 Kajsa Engblom -01 Huddinge AIS 9,10 F12 Kula 2,0 2013-05-03
2 Sara Karlsson -01 Nyköping BIS 8,64 F12 Kula 2,0 2013-05-03
1 Sara Karlsson -01 Nyköping BIS 24,18 F12 Diskus 0,6 2013-05-03
2 Malva Linnér -01 Huddinge AIS 14,10 F12 Diskus 0,6 2013-05-03
1 Sarah Karlsson -01 Nyköpings BIS 28,44 F12 Slägga 2,0 2013-05-03
2 Linnea Molander -01 IFK Tumba 25,94 F12 Slägga 2,0 2013-05-03
3 Kajsa Engblom -01 Huddinge AIS 18,17 F12 Slägga 2,0 2013-05-03
4 Malva Linnér -01 Huddinge AIS 16,28 F12 Slägga 2,0 2013-05-03
1 Kajsa Engblom -01 Huddinge AIS 11,80 F12 Spjut 400 2013-05-03
2 Malva Linnér -01 Huddinge AIS 10,78 F12 Spjut 400 2013-05-03
1 Ella Hagman -02 Huddinge AIS 7,14 F11 Kula 2,0 2013-05-03
2 Hannah Hilding -02 Hanvikens SK 7,13 F11 Kula 2,0 2013-05-03
3 Evelina Sjöström -02 IFK Tumba 6,75 F11 Kula 2,0 2013-05-03
1 Hannah Hilding -02 Hanvikens SK 15,23 F11 Diskus 0,6 2013-05-03
1 Hannah Hilding -02 Hanvikens SK 14,10 F11 Slägga 2,0 2013-05-03
1 Hannah Hilding -02 Hanvikens SK 18,68 F11 Spjut 400 2013-05-03
2 Ella Hagman -02 Huddinge AIS 17,84 F11 Spjut 400 2013-05-03
3 Evelina Sjöström -02 IFK Tumba 12,07 F11 Spjut 400 2013-05-03
1 Arwid Koskinen -92 Huddinge AIS 16,41 Män Kula 2012-05-05
2 Bengt Pettersson -61 Huddinge AIS 14,90 Män Kula 2012-05-05
1 Jonas Arbinge -93 Hellas FK 9,89 P19 Kula 6,0 2012-05-05
1 David Hammarling -92 Upsala IF 41,95 Män Diskus 2012-05-05
2 Fredrik Nyman -71 Östhammars FI 37,80 Män Diskus 2012-05-05
3 David Nyman -92 Östhammars FI 32,00 Män Diskus 2012-05-05
4 Salvador Navarro Marttinen -93 Tullinge-Tumba FF/Friidrott 29,03 Män Diskus 2012-05-05
1 Emil Olars -91 Södertälje IF 50,62 Män Slägga 2012-05-05
2 David Nyman -92 Östhammars FI 49,10 Män Slägga 2012-05-05
3 Fredrik Nyman -71 Östhammars FI 39,70 Män Slägga 2012-05-05
4 Gustav Melén -82 FGF Gotland 35,38 Män Slägga 2012-05-05
5 Lars-Göran Nylén Kils AIK Friidrott 28,49 Män Slägga 2012-05-05
1 Axel Lönegren -94 Upsala IF 58,67 Män Spjut 2012-05-05
2 Gabriel Heen -95 Huddinge AIS 48,46 Män Spjut 2012-05-05
3 Salvador Navarro Marttinen -93 Tullinge-Tumba FF/Friidrott 47,83 Män Spjut 2012-05-05
4 Gustav Melén -82 FGF Gotland 46,81 Män Spjut 2012-05-05
5 Fredrik Jansson -90 Södertälje IF 45,67 Män Spjut 2012-05-05
6 Fredrik Andersson -93 Södertälje IF 45,37 Män Spjut 2012-05-05
7 Lars-Göran Nylén Kils AIK Friidrott 42,22 Män Spjut 2012-05-05
8 Hans Nordberg -65 Täby IS Friidrott 38,88 Män Spjut 2012-05-05
9 Jonas Arbinge -93 Hellas FK 37,32 Män Spjut 2012-05-05
10 Johan Löfstedtt -59 Huddinge AIS 34,05 Män Spjut 2012-05-05
11 Mikael Wallin -63 Spårvägens FK 33,75 Män Spjut 2012-05-05
1 Alexander Persson -95 Huddinge AIS 15,10 P17 Kula 5,0 2012-05-05
1 Alexander Persson -95 Huddinge AIS 40,13 P17 Diskus 1,5 2012-05-05
2 Viktor Hagren -95 Turebergs FK 38,45 P17 Diskus 1,5 2012-05-05
3 Andreas Vinghed -95 Sundbybergs IK 36,39 P17 Diskus 1,5 2012-05-05
4 Martin Löfblom -95 Hanvikens SK 35,80 P17 Diskus 1,5 2012-05-05
5 Ramon Gabrail -95 Södertälje IF 28,25 P17 Diskus 1,5 2012-05-05
6 Ramon Navarro Marttinen -96 Tullinge-Tumba FF/Friidrott 22,90 P17 Diskus 1,5 2012-05-05
1 Chris Arnoldsson -96 Turebergs FK 57,75 P17 Slägga 5,0 2012-05-05
2 Alexander Persson -95 Huddinge AIS 47,70 P17 Slägga 5,0 2012-05-05
3 Christoffer Hagren -95 Turebergs FK 33,86 P17 Slägga 5,0 2012-05-05
1 Chris Arnoldsson -96 Turebergs FK 52,29 P17 Spjut 700 2012-05-05
2 Martin Löfblom -95 Hanvikens SK 48,69 P17 Spjut 700 2012-05-05
3 Andreas Vinghed -95 Sundbybergs IK 47,87 P17 Spjut 700 2012-05-05
4 Ramon Navarro Marttinen -96 Tullinge-Tumba FF/Friidrott 44,69 P17 Spjut 700 2012-05-05
5 Eric Hacksell -96 Hässelby SK 43,06 P17 Spjut 700 2012-05-05
1 Jesper Arbinge -97 Huddinge AIS 12,90 P15 Kula 4,0 2012-05-05
1 Jesper Arbinge -97 Huddinge AIS 33,58 P15 Diskus 1,0 2012-05-05
2 Albin Kjellberg -97 Hässelby SK 29,98 P15 Diskus 1,0 2012-05-05
1 Viktor Flink -97 Turebergs FK 50,74 P15 Slägga 4,0 2012-05-05
2 Albin Kjellberg -97 Hässelby SK 36,59 P15 Slägga 4,0 2012-05-05
3 Jesper Arbinge -97 Huddinge AIS 36,20 P15 Slägga 4,0 2012-05-05
4 Sebastian Ruthström -97 Danderyds SK 35,02 P15 Slägga 4,0 2012-05-05
1 Marcus Jaurell -97 Hässelby SK 39,06 P15 Spjut 600 2012-05-05
2 Oskar Sidenbladh -97 Hammarby Friidrott 37,38 P15 Spjut 600 2012-05-05
1 Edvin Larsson -98 Eskilstuna Friidrott 12,02 P14 Kula 4,0 2012-05-05
2 Gabriel Rosshagen -98 Täby IS Friidrott 11,03 P14 Kula 4,0 2012-05-05
3 Anton Cigéhn -98 Täby IS Friidrott 9,23 P14 Kula 4,0 2012-05-05
4 Carl Krüsell Berg -98 Hammarby Friidrott 8,53 P14 Kula 4,0 2012-05-05
1 Gabriel Rosshagen -98 Täby IS Friidrott 32,92 P14 Diskus 1,0 2012-05-05
2 Edvin Larsson -98 Eskilstuna Friidrott 31,45 P14 Diskus 1,0 2012-05-05
3 Carl Krüsell Berg -98 Hammarby Friidrott 16,66 P14 Diskus 1,0 2012-05-05
1 Gabriel Rosshagen -98 Täby IS Friidrott 33,64 P14 Slägga 4,0 2012-05-05
2 Edvin Larsson -98 Eskilstuna Friidrott 33,50 P14 Slägga 4,0 2012-05-05
3 Carl Krüsell Berg -98 Hammarby Friidrott 21,04 P14 Slägga 4,0 2012-05-05
1 Gabriel Rosshagen -98 Täby IS Friidrott 43,61 P14 Spjut 600 2012-05-05
2 Anton Cigéhn -98 Täby IS Friidrott 41,01 P14 Spjut 600 2012-05-05
3 Edvin Larsson -98 Eskilstuna Friidrott 35,49 P14 Spjut 600 2012-05-05
4 Carl Krüsell Berg -98 Hammarby Friidrott 26,84 P14 Spjut 600 2012-05-05
1 Patrik Lindstedt -99 Hässelby SK 43,40 P13 Diskus 0,6 2012-05-05
1 Patrik Lindstedt -99 Hässelby SK 39,84 P13 Slägga 3,0 2012-05-05
2 Petter Norss -99 Hammarby Friidrott 17,13 P13 Slägga 3,0 2012-05-05
1 Lukas Björninger -00 Turebergs FK 8,10 P12 Kula 3,0 2012-05-05
2 Sebastian Löschner -00 Huddinge AIS 8,06 P12 Kula 3,0 2012-05-05
3 Kevin Kjellgren -00 Tyresö FK 7,64 P12 Kula 3,0 2012-05-05
4 David Flink -00 Turebergs FK 7,35 P12 Kula 3,0 2012-05-05
5 Elliot Cigéhn -00 Täby IS Friidrott 6,91 P12 Kula 3,0 2012-05-05
6 Carl Widenholm -00 Hellas FK 6,87 P12 Kula 3,0 2012-05-05
1 David Flink -00 Turebergs FK 25,50 P12 Diskus 0,6 2012-05-05
2 Sebastian Löschner -00 Huddinge AIS 24,95 P12 Diskus 0,6 2012-05-05
3 Lukas Björninger -00 Turebergs FK 24,63 P12 Diskus 0,6 2012-05-05
4 Carl Widenholm -00 Hellas FK 19,59 P12 Diskus 0,6 2012-05-05
5 Kevin Kjellgren -00 Tyresö FK 17,39 P12 Diskus 0,6 2012-05-05
1 Ivar Moisander -00 Huddinge AIS 23,10 P12 Slägga 3,0 2012-05-05
2 David Flink -00 Turebergs FK 21,09 P12 Slägga 3,0 2012-05-05
3 Kevin Kjellgren -00 Tyresö FK 20,18 P12 Slägga 3,0 2012-05-05
4 Lukas Björninger -00 Turebergs FK 16,55 P12 Slägga 3,0 2012-05-05
5 Carl Widenholm -00 Hellas FK 13,36 P12 Slägga 3,0 2012-05-05
1 Carl Widenholm -00 Hellas FK 33,31 P12 Spjut 400 2012-05-05
2 Elliot Cigéhn -00 Täby IS Friidrott 26,17 P12 Spjut 400 2012-05-05
3 David Flink -00 Turebergs FK 24,42 P12 Spjut 400 2012-05-05
4 Ivar Moisander -00 Huddinge AIS 23,77 P12 Spjut 400 2012-05-05
5 Sebastian Löschner -00 Huddinge AIS 23,74 P12 Spjut 400 2012-05-05
6 Lukas Björninge r-00 Turebergs FK 22,93 P12 Spjut 400 2012-05-05
1 Pelle Larsson -01 Hellas FK 7,87 P11 Kula 2,0 2012-05-05
1 Pelle Larsson -01 Hellas FK 20,90 P11 Diskus 0,6 2012-05-05
2 Carl af Forselles -01 Hellas FK 19,19 P11 Diskus 0,6 2012-05-05
1 Pelle Larsson -01 Hellas FK 18,33 P11 Slägga 2,0 2012-05-05
2 Carl af Forselles -01 Hellas FK 14,70 P11 Slägga 2,0 2012-05-05
1 Pelle Larsson -01 Hellas FK 22,26 P11 Spjut 400 2012-05-05
1 Carolina Hjelt -86 Huddinge AIS 13,82 KVINNOR Kula 4,0 2012-05-05
1 Heidi Schmidt -93 Täby IS Friidrott 50,10 KVINNOR Diskus 1,0 2012-05-05
2 Emma Swärd -89 Södertälje IF 39,04 KVINNOR Diskus 1,0 2012-05-05
3 Marika Kiviniemi -97 Södertälje IF 20,95 KVINNOR Diskus 1,0 2012-05-05
1 Eleni Larsson -93 Huddinge AIS 60,50 KVINNOR Slägga 4,0 2012-05-05
2 Freja Liljedahl -94 Gefle IF Friidrott 50,97 KVINNOR Slägga 4,0 2012-05-05
3 Madelene Östblom -94 Gefle IF Friidrott 44,76 KVINNOR Slägga 4,0 2012-05-05
4 Sandra Friberg -94 Turebergs FK 39,70 KVINNOR Slägga 4,0 2012-05-05
5 Louise Johansson -90 Södertälje IF 39,57 KVINNOR Slägga 4,0 2012-05-05
6 Caroline Wallin -95 Huddinge AIS 23,74 KVINNOR Slägga 4,0 2012-05-05
1 Sofie Davoust -94 IFK Tumba 39,99 KVINNOR Spjut 600 2012-05-05
1 Fanny Öhrn Selah -95 Sundbybergs IK 12,86 F17 Kula 3,0 2012-05-05
2 Rebecka Hallerth -96 Hellas FK 9,58 F17 Kula 3,0 2012-05-05
3 Sara Thor -96 Huddinge AIS 9,35 F17 Kula 3,0 2012-05-05
4 Evelyn Wahlberg -96 SLK Oxelösund 9,11 F17 Kula 3,0 2012-05-05
5 Stina Norss -96 Hammarby Friidrott 8,66 F17 Kula 3,0 2012-05-05
6 Jenny Eriksson -95 IF Skade 7,18 F17 Kula 3,0 2012-05-05
1 Fanny Öhrn Selah -95 Sundbybergs IK 31,79 F17 Diskus 1,0 2012-05-05
2 Frida Nilsson -95 Södertälje IF 28,60 F17 Diskus 1,0 2012-05-05
3 Hanna Mårtensson -96 Hässelby SK 27,63 F17 Diskus 1,0 2012-05-05
4 Louise Gabrielsson -95 Huddinge AIS 27,17 F17 Diskus 1,0 2012-05-05
5 Evelyn Wahlberg -96 SLK Oxelösund 21,95 F17 Diskus 1,0 2012-05-05
1 Linnea Jönsson -95 Upsala IF 49,38 F17 Slägga 4,0 2012-05-05
2 Josefin Krieg -95 Huddinge AIS 42,23 F17 Slägga 4,0 2012-05-05
3 Amanda Karlsson -96 Huddinge AIS 42,11 F17 Slägga 4,0 2012-05-05
4 Annika Larsson -96 Upsala IF 38,13 F17 Slägga 4,0 2012-05-05
5 Agnes Jansson -96 Upsala IF 36,63 F17 Slägga 4,0 2012-05-05
6 Hanna Mårtensson -96 Hässelby SK 34,97 F17 Slägga 4,0 2012-05-05
7 Lisa Bevemyr -96 Turebergs FK 27,66 F17 Slägga 4,0 2012-05-05
8 Jenny Eriksson -95 IF Skade 26,82 F17 Slägga 4,0 2012-05-05
9 Stina Norss -96 Hammarby Friidrott 21,50 F17 Slägga 4,0 2012-05-05
1 Frida Carlsson -96 Hanvikens SK 28,49 F17 Spjut 600 2012-05-05
2 Stina Norss -96 Hammarby Friidrott 27,93 F17 Spjut 600 2012-05-05
3 Sara Thor -96 Huddinge AIS 25,40 F17 Spjut 600 2012-05-05
4 Evelyn Wahlberg -96 SLK Oxelösund 21,29 F17 Spjut 600 2012-05-05
5 Rebecka Hallerth -96 Hellas FK 20,73 F17 Spjut 600 2012-05-05
1 Charlott Danko -97 Hanvikens SK 10,28 F15 Kula 3,0 2012-05-05
2 Felicia Lindberg -97 Hammarby Friidrott 9,62 F15 Kula 3,0 2012-05-05
3 Cecilia Jäger Stenberg -97 Sundbybergs IK 7,55 F15 Kula 3,0 2012-05-05
1 Marika Kiviniemi -97 Södertälje IF 43,30 F15 Diskus 0,6 2012-05-05
2 Charlott Danko -97 Hanvikens SK 30,50 F15 Diskus 0,6 2012-05-05
3 Johanna Dyremark -97 IFK Tumba 27,46 F15 Diskus 0,6 2012-05-05
4 Mimmi Nordén -97 IFK Tumba 27,07 F15 Diskus 0,6 2012-05-05
1 Julia Gannedahl -97 Turebergs FK 36,23 F15 Slägga 3,0 2012-05-05
2 Cecilia Jäger Stenberg -97 Sundbybergs IK 25,56 F15 Slägga 3,0 2012-05-05
1 Felicia Lindberg -97 Hammarby Friidrott 32,30 F15 Spjut 400 2012-05-05
2 Charlott Danko -97 Hanvikens SK 28,59 F15 Spjut 400 2012-05-05
3 Mimmi Nordén -97 IFK Tumba 25,32 F15 Spjut 400 2012-05-05
1 Amanda Malmehed -98 Linköping GIF 11,47 F14 Kula 3,0 2012-05-05
2 Grete Ahlberg -98 Hammarby Friidrott 11,22 F14 Kula 3,0 2012-05-05
3 Emely Berghäll -98 Hammarby Friidrott 9,52 F14 Kula 3,0 2012-05-05
4 Elin Hägglund -98 Österhaninge IF 7,68 F14 Kula 3,0 2012-05-05
5 Nathalie Gutsch -98 Österhaninge IF 6,90 F14 Kula 3,0 2012-05-05
1 Mathilda Eriksson -98 IFK Tumba 38,26 F14 Diskus 0,6 2012-05-05
2 Grete Ahlberg -98 Hammarby Friidrott 35,27 F14 Diskus 0,6 2012-05-05
3 Amanda Malmehed -98 Linköping GIF 33,80 F14 Diskus 0,6 2012-05-05
4 Emely Berghäll -98 Hammarby Friidrott 32,28 F14 Diskus 0,6 2012-05-05
5 Elin Hägglund -98 Österhaninge IF 25,83 F14 Diskus 0,6 2012-05-05
6 Nathalie Gutsch -98 Österhaninge IF 19,52 F14 Diskus 0,6 2012-05-05
1 Grete Ahlberg -98 Hammarby Friidrott 41,36 F14 Slägga 3,0 2012-05-05
2 Mathilda Eriksson -98 IFK Tumba 33,49 F14 Slägga 3,0 2012-05-05
3 Emely Berghäll -98 Hammarby Friidrott 32,04 F14 Slägga 3,0 2012-05-05
4 Amanda Malmehed -98 Linköping GIF 28,02 F14 Slägga 3,0 2012-05-05
5 Ebba Westerberg -98 Gefle IF Friidrott 24,48 F14 Slägga 3,0 2012-05-05
6 Elin Hägglund -98 Österhaninge IF 17,10 F14 Slägga 3,0 2012-05-05
7 Nathalie Gutsch -98 Österhaninge IF 15,83 F14 Slägga 3,0 2012-05-05
1 Amanda Malmehed -98 Linköping GIF 30,03 F14 Spjut 400 2012-05-05
2 Grete Ahlberg -98 Hammarby Friidrott 27,44 F14 Spjut 400 2012-05-05
3 Mathilda Eriksson -98 IFK Tumba 26,51 F14 Spjut 400 2012-05-05
4 Nathalie Gutsch -98 Österhaninge IF 21,27 F14 Spjut 400 2012-05-05
5 Elin Hägglund -98 Österhaninge IF 21,24 F14 Spjut 400 2012-05-05
6 Emely Berghäll -98 Hammarby Friidrott 20,40 F14 Spjut 400 2012-05-05
1 Johanna Edvall -00 IF Skade 10,93 F12 Kula 2,0 2012-05-05
2 Malin Eriksson -00 IFK Tumba 10,22 F12 Kula 2,0 2012-05-05
3 Josefin Skagerling -00 Tyresö FK 7,67 F12 Kula 2,0 2012-05-05
4 Viktoria Holmqvist -00 Huddinge AIS 7,62 F12 Kula 2,0 2012-05-05
5 Jonna Geiryd -00 Huddinge AIS 7,55 F12 Kula 2,0 2012-05-05
6 Victoria Lagerberg -00 Huddinge AIS 7,11 F12 Kula 2,0 2012-05-05
7 Alba Lindfors -00 Mälarhöjdens IK 7,09 F12 Kula 2,0 2012-05-05
8 Louise Olsson -00 Huddinge AIS 5,84 F12 Kula 2,0 2012-05-05
1 Johanna Edvall -00 IF Skade 29,53 F12 Diskus 0,6 2012-05-05
2 Malin Eriksson -00 IFK Tumba 27,05 F12 Diskus 0,6 2012-05-05
3 Josefin Skagerling -00 Tyresö FK 19,43 F12 Diskus 0,6 2012-05-05
4 Alba Lindfors -00 Mälarhöjdens IK 18,00 F12 Diskus 0,6 2012-05-05
5 Viktoria Holmqvist Huddinge AIS 17,57 F12 Diskus 0,6 2012-05-05
6 Louise Olsson -00 Huddinge AIS 15,13 F12 Diskus 0,6 2012-05-05
1 Johanna Edvall -00 IF Skade 28,87 F12 Slägga 2,0 2012-05-05
2 Victoria Lagerberg -00 Huddinge AIS 26,68 F12 Slägga 2,0 2012-05-05
3 Malin Eriksson -00 IFK Tumba 24,97 F12 Slägga 2,0 2012-05-05
4 Viktoria Holmqvist -00 Huddinge AIS 21,51 F12 Slägga 2,0 2012-05-05
5 Josefin Skagerling -00 Tyresö FK 19,86 F12 Slägga 2,0 2012-05-05
6 Jonna Geiryd -00 Huddinge AIS 18,66 F12 Slägga 2,0 2012-05-05
7 Louise Olsson -00 Huddinge AIS 17,63 F12 Slägga 2,0 2012-05-05
1 Johanna Edvall -00 IF Skade 28,16 F12 Spjut 400 2012-05-05
2 Alba Lindfors -00 Mälarhöjdens IK 22,06 F12 Spjut 400 2012-05-05
3 Josefin Skagerling -00 Tyresö FK 18,03 F12 Spjut 400 2012-05-05
4 Malin Eriksson -00 IFK Tumba 16,72 F12 Spjut 400 2012-05-05
5 Jonna Geiryd -00 Huddinge AIS 15,33 F12 Spjut 400 2012-05-05
6 Viktoria Holmqvist -00 Huddinge AIS 14,80 F12 Spjut 400 2012-05-05
7 Louise Olsson -00 Huddinge AIS 13,34 F12 Spjut 400 2012-05-05
1 Elina Karvonen -01 IF Vingarna 10,34 F11 Kula 2,0 2012-05-05
2 Emilia Malmehed -01 Linköping GIF 8,85 F11 Kula 2,0 2012-05-05
1 Elina Karvonen -01 IF Vingarna 23,85 F11 Diskus 0,6 2012-05-05
2 Emilia Malmehed -01 Linköping GIF 20,19 F11 Diskus 0,6 2012-05-05
1 Elina Karvonen -01 IF Vingarna 33,12 F11 Slägga 2,0 2012-05-05
2 Emilia Malmehed -01 Linköping GIF 23,83 F11 Slägga 2,0 2012-05-05
1 Elina Karvonen -01 IF Vingarna 22,80 F11 Spjut 400 2012-05-05
2 Emilia Malmehed -01 Linköping GIF 16,76 F11 Spjut 400 2012-05-05
1 Arwid Koskinen -92 Huddinge AIS 15,46 Män Kula 2011-05-07
2 Jeffrey Ige -83 Huddinge AIS 14,10 Män Kula 2011-05-07
3 Patrik Ekström -53 Älta IF 11,25 Män Kula 2011-05-07
4 Jonas Elgered -87 Hammarby IF 11,10 Män Kula 2011-05-07
5 Urban Evjen -73 FGF Gotland 8,51 Män Kula 2011-05-07
1 Fredrik Nyman -71 Östhammar FI 37,30 Män Diskus 2011-05-07
2 David Nyman -92 Östhammar FI 29,46 Män Diskus 2011-05-07
1 Christian Hansson-Bergen -90 Huddinge AIS 52,02 Män Slägga 2011-05-07
2 Fredrik Nyman -71 Östhammar FI 33,70 Män Slägga 2011-05-07
3 Roger Karlsson -71 IFK Tumba 28,03 Män Slägga 2011-05-07
1 Erik Smidig -85 Lillsveds IF 63,51 Män Spjut 2011-05-07
2 Johan Holmberg -88 Södertälje IF 62,91 Män Spjut 2011-05-07
3 Ingmar veinberg -82 Spårvägens FK 61,80 Män Spjut 2011-05-07
4 Gustav Melin -82 FGF Gotland 54,27 Män Spjut 2011-05-07
5 Robert Ekman -82 Västerås FK 53,81 Män Spjut 2011-05-07
6 Björn Brink -91 Hanvikens SK 51,92 Män Spjut 2011-05-07
7 Erik Dahlberg -90 Lillsveds IF 45,94 Män Spjut 2011-05-07
8 Jonas Elgered -87 Hammarby IF 44,87 Män Spjut 2011-05-07
9 Kristian Petersson -75 Huddinge AIS 43,99 Män Spjut 2011-05-07
10 Mattias Sunneborn -70 Spårvägens FK 39,22 Män Spjut 2011-05-07
11 Patrik Berg -88 Turebergs FK 38,86 Män Spjut 2011-05-07
12 Hans Nordberg -65 Täby IS 38,02 Män Spjut 2011-05-07
13 Johan Löfstedt -59 Huddinge AIS 35,72 Män Spjut 2011-05-07
14 Urban Evjen -73 FGF Gotland 33,55 Män Spjut 2011-05-07
1 Filip Hjorth -93 Gefle IF 13,01 P19 Kula 6,0 2011-05-07
2 David Sundström -93 Hellas FK 12,31 P19 Kula 6,0 2011-05-07
3 Carl Sténson -93 Hellas FK 10,62 P19 Kula 6,0 2011-05-07
4 Jonas Arbinge -93 Hellas FK 10,17 P19 Kula 6,0 2011-05-07
1 Daniel Ståhl -92 Spårvägens FK 57,68 P19 Diskus 1,75 2011-05-07
2 Jussi Kiviniemi -93 Södertälje IF 43,18 P19 Diskus 1,75 2011-05-07
3 Filip Hjorth -93 Gefle IF 36,14 P19 Diskus 1,75 2011-05-07
4 Salvador Navarro Marttinen -93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 35,81 P19 Diskus 1,75 2011-05-07
5 Carl Sténson -93 Hellas FK 34,99 P19 Diskus 1,75 2011-05-07
6 David Sundström -93 Hellas FK 33,87 P19 Diskus 1,75 2011-05-07
7 Jonas Arbinge -93 Hellas FK 24,87 P19 Diskus 1,75 2011-05-07
1 Mattias Hansson-Bergen -92 Huddinge AIS 61,28 P19 Slägga 6,0 2011-05-07
2 David Nyman -92 Östhammar FI 55,52 P19 Slägga 6,0 2011-05-07
3 David Sundström -93 Hellas FK 28,09 P19 Slägga 6,0 2011-05-07
4 Carl Sténson -93 Hellas FK 20,58 P19 Slägga 6,0 2011-05-07
5 Jonas Arbinge -93 Hellas FK 20,08 P19 Slägga 6,0 2011-05-07
1 Filip Hjorth -93 Gefle IF 49,80 P19 Spjut 2011-05-07
2 David Sundström -93 Hellas FK 49,35 P19 Spjut 2011-05-07
3 Salvador Navarro Marttinen -93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 47,28 P19 Spjut 2011-05-07
4 Oscar Didriksson -93 IF Åland 44,43 P19 Spjut 2011-05-07
5 Carl Sténson -93 Hellas FK 44,38 P19 Spjut 2011-05-07
6 Fredrik Andersson -93 Södertälje IF 42,62 P19 Spjut 2011-05-07
7 Jonas Arbinge -93 Hellas FK 41,91 P19 Spjut 2011-05-07
1 Alex Larsson -94 Upsala IF 15,47 P17 Kula 5,0 2011-05-07
2 Tim Wunger -94 Enköpings AI 14,37 P17 Kula 5,0 2011-05-07
1 Simon Pettersson -94 Örbyhus IF 51,12 P17 Diskus 1,5 2011-05-07
2 Tim Wunger -94 Enköpings AI 42,65 P17 Diskus 1,5 2011-05-07
3 Alex Larsson -94 Upsala IF 41,23 P17 Diskus 1,5 2011-05-07
4 Martin Löfblom -95 Hanvikens SK 33,69 P17 Diskus 1,5 2011-05-07
1 Tim Wunger -94 Enköpings AI 48,21 P17 Slägga 5,0 2011-05-07
1 Martin Löfblom -95 Hanvikens SK 41,59 P17 Spjut 700 2011-05-07
2 Tim Wunger -94 Enköpings AI 36,17 P17 Spjut 700 2011-05-07
1 Axel Ohlson -96 Hässelby SK 13,90 P15 Kula 4,0 2011-05-07
2 Eric Hacksell -96 Hässelby SK 12,57 P15 Kula 4,0 2011-05-07
3 Chris Arnoldsson -96 Turebergs FK 11,75 P15 Kula 4,0 2011-05-07
1 Axel Ohlson -96 Hässelby SK 45,31 P15 Diskus 1,0 2011-05-07
2 Chris Arnoldsson -96 Turebergs FK 44,93 P15 Diskus 1,0 2011-05-07
3 Eric Hacksell -96 Hässelby SK 35,45 P15 Diskus 1,0 2011-05-07
1 Chris Arnoldsson -96 Turebergs FK 58,12 P15 Slägga 4,0 2011-05-07
2 Axel Ohlson -96 Hässelby SK 38,20 P15 Slägga 4,0 2011-05-07
3 Eric Hacksell -96 Hässelby SK 26,81 P15 Slägga 4,0 2011-05-07
1 Chris Arnoldsson -96 Turebergs FK 53,15 P15 Spjut 600 2011-05-07
2 Axel Ohlson -96 Hässelby SK 44,01 P15 Spjut 600 2011-05-07
3 Henrik Thoms -96 Hanvikens SK 42,65 P15 Spjut 600 2011-05-07
4 Eric Hacksell -96 Hässelby SK 38,56 P15 Spjut 600 2011-05-07
1 Sebastian Ruthström -97 Danderyds SK 10,56 P14 Kula 4,0 2011-05-07
2 Jesper Arbinge -97 Huddinge AIS 9,94 P14 Kula 4,0 2011-05-07
3 Victor Flink -97 Turebergs FK 8,99 P14 Kula 4,0 2011-05-07
4 Alex Appelgren -97 Tyresö FK 8,69 P14 Kula 4,0 2011-05-07
1 Sebastian Ruthström -97 Danderyds SK 30,55 P14 Diskus 1,0 2011-05-07
2 Jesper Arbinge -97 Huddinge AIS 29,33 P14 Diskus 1,0 2011-05-07
3 Victor Flink -97 Turebergs FK 28,31 P14 Diskus 1,0 2011-05-07
4 Albin Kjellberg -97 Hässelby SK 26,44 P14 Diskus 1,0 2011-05-07
5 Alex Appelgren -97 Tyresö FK 21,09 P14 Diskus 1,0 2011-05-07
1 Sebastian Ruthström -97 Danderyds SK 38,48 P14 Slägga 4,0 2011-05-07
2 Victor Flink -97 Turebergs FK 37,95 P14 Slägga 4,0 2011-05-07
3 Alex Appelgren -97 Tyresö FK 18,72 P14 Slägga 4,0 2011-05-07
1 Sebastian Ruthström -97 Danderyds SK 39,15 P14 Spjut 600 2011-05-07
2 Victor Flink -97 Turebergs FK 33,26 P14 Spjut 600 2011-05-07
3 Marcus Jaurell -97 Hässelby SK 32,80 P14 Spjut 600 2011-05-07
4 Alex Appelgren -97 Tyresö FK 25,81 P14 Spjut 600 2011-05-07
5 Martin Jacobson -97 Tyresö FK 19,37 P14 Spjut 600 2011-05-07
1 Gabriel Rosshagen -98 Täby IS 9,44 P13 Kula 3,0 2011-05-07
2 Edvin Larsson -98 Eskilstuna FI 9,15 P13 Kula 3,0 2011-05-07
3 David Appelgren -98 Tyresö FK 8,93 P13 Kula 3,0 2011-05-07
4 Carl Krüsell Berg -98 Hammarby IF 7,98 P13 Kula 3,0 2011-05-07
5 Alexander Stevens -98 Hammarby IF 7,12 P13 Kula 3,0 2011-05-07
1 Gabriel Rosshagen -98 Täby IS 37,35 P13 Diskus 0,6 2011-05-07
2 Edvin Larsson -98 Eskilstuna FI 25,35 P13 Diskus 0,6 2011-05-07
3 Alexander Stevens -98 Hammarby IF 22,61 P13 Diskus 0,6 2011-05-07
4 David Appelgren -98 Tyresö FK 22,32 P13 Diskus 0,6 2011-05-07
5 Carl Krüsell Berg -98 Hammarby IF 21,66 P13 Diskus 0,6 2011-05-07
1 Gabriel Rosshagen -98 Täby IS 28,80 P13 Slägga 3,0 2011-05-07
2 David Appelgren -98 Tyresö FK 19,58 P13 Slägga 3,0 2011-05-07
3 Alexander Stevens -98 Hammarby IF 19,48 P13 Slägga 3,0 2011-05-07
4 Carl Krüsell Berg -98 Hammarby IF 17,24 P13 Slägga 3,0 2011-05-07
1 Gabriel Rosshagen -98 Täby IS 40,23 P13 Spjut 400 2011-05-07
2 Edvin Larsson -98 Eskilstuna FI 23,20 P13 Spjut 400 2011-05-07
3 David Appelgren -98 Tyresö FK 23,56 P13 Spjut 400 2011-05-07
4 Carl Krüsell Berg -98 Hammarby IF 23,07 P13 Spjut 400 2011-05-07
5 Alexander Stevens -98 Hammarby IF 20,97 P13 Spjut 400 2011-05-07
1 Patrik Lindstedt -99 Hässelby SK 10,41 P12 Kula 3,0 2011-05-07
2 Viktor Karvonen -99 IF Vingarna 9,24 P12 Kula 3,0 2011-05-07
1 Patrik Lindstedt -99 Hässelby SK 34,60 P12 Diskus 0,6 2011-05-07
2 Viktor Karvonen -99 IF Vingarna 23,67 P12 Diskus 0,6 2011-05-07
1 Patrik Lindstedt -99 Hässelby SK 29,96 P12 Slägga 3,0 2011-05-07
2 Viktor Karvonen -99 IF Vingarna 19,05 P12 Slägga 3,0 2011-05-07
1 Viktor Karvonen -99 IF Vingarna 17,91 P12 Spjut 400 2011-05-07
1 David Flinck -00 Turebergs FK 7,47 P11 Kula 2,0 2011-05-07
1 David Flinck -00 Turebergs FK 22,98 P11 Diskus 0,6 2011-05-07
1 David Flinck -00 Turebergs FK 17,49 P11 Slägga 2,0 2011-05-07
1 David Flinck -00 Turebergs FK 20,67 P11 Spjut 400 2011-05-07
1 Matilda Gunnarsson -90 Västerås FK 40,97 KVINNOR Diskus 1,0 2011-05-07
2 Emma Svärd -89 Södertälje IF 36,17 KVINNOR Diskus 1,0 2011-05-07
1 Madelen Fahlstedt -83 Gefle IF 52,28 KVINNOR Slägga 4,0 2011-05-07
2 Louise Johansson -90 Södertälje IF 40,11 KVINNOR Slägga 4,0 2011-05-07
3 Annie Hansson -86 FGF Gotland 40,00 KVINNOR Slägga 4,0 2011-05-07
1 Sandra Brännstam -91 Hanvikens SK 37,41 KVINNOR Spjut 600 2011-05-07
2 Teresia Snäckström -91 FGF Gotland 29,70 KVINNOR Spjut 600 2011-05-07
1 Therese Jernbeck -92 IFK Lidingö 11,72 F19 Kula 4,0 2011-05-07
1 Eleni Larsson -93 Huddinge AIS 59,42 F19 Slägga 4,0 2011-05-07
1 Therese Jernbeck -92 IFK Lidingö 37,99 F19 Spjut 600 2011-05-07
1 Jennifer Björklund -95 Enköpings AI 10,98 F17 Kula 3,0 2011-05-07
2 Louise Gabrielsson -96 Huddinge AIS 9,66 F17 Kula 3,0 2011-05-07
1 Matilda Åström -95 Gefle IF 37,77 F17 Diskus 1,0 2011-05-07
2 Emelie Pettersson -94 Gefle IF 29,79 F17 Diskus 1,0 2011-05-07
3 Madelene Östblom -94 Gefle IF 29,14 F17 Diskus 1,0 2011-05-07
4 Jennifer Björklund -95 Enköpings AI 27,20 F17 Diskus 1,0 2011-05-07
5 Louise Gabrielsson -96 Huddinge AIS 24,87 F17 Diskus 1,0 2011-05-07
6 Frida Nilsson -95 Södertälje IF 22,64 F17 Diskus 1,0 2011-05-07
1 Freja Liljedahl -94 Gefle IF 48,77 F17 Slägga 4,0 2011-05-07
2 Matilda Åström -95 Gefle IF 47,38 F17 Slägga 4,0 2011-05-07
3 Madelene Östblom -94 Gefle IF 44,46 F17 Slägga 4,0 2011-05-07
4 Astrid Molander -94 IFK Tumba 44,44 F17 Slägga 4,0 2011-05-07
5 Cornelia Hansson -95 FGF Gotland 43,21 F17 Slägga 4,0 2011-05-07
6 Josefin Krieg -95 Huddinge AIS 33,18 F17 Slägga 4,0 2011-05-07
7 Frida Nilsson -95 Södertälje IF 15,31 F17 Slägga 4,0 2011-05-07
1 Sofi Flinck -95 Västerås FK 50,73 F17 Spjut 600 2011-05-07
2 Sofie Davoust -94 IFK Tumba 38,92 F17 Spjut 600 2011-05-07
3 Satu Tossavainen -95 Södertälje IF 37,28 F17 Spjut 600 2011-05-07
4 Jennifer Björklund -95 Enköpings AI 36,27 F17 Spjut 600 2011-05-07
5 Louise Gabrielsson -96 Huddinge AIS 29,56 F17 Spjut 600 2011-05-07
1 Alice Eriksson -96 IFK Lidingö 8,57 F15 Kula 3,0 2011-05-07
1 Linnéa Holmstedt -96 Nyköpings BIS 26,59 F15 Diskus 0,6 2011-05-07
2 Rebecka Hallerth -96 Hellas FK 19,19 F15 Diskus 0,6 2011-05-07
1 Amanda Karlsson -96 Huddinge AIS 35,54 F15 Slägga 3,0 2011-05-07
2 Linnéa Holmstedt -96 Nyköpings BIS 26,13 F15 Slägga 3,0 2011-05-07
3 Stina Norss -96 Hammarby IF 21,30 F15 Slägga 3,0 2011-05-07
1 Alice Eriksson -96 IFK Lidingö 30,15 F15 Spjut 400 2011-05-07
2 Linnéa Holmstedt -96 Nyköpings BIS 25,44 F15 Spjut 400 2011-05-07
3 Stina Norss -96 Hammarby IF 22,73 F15 Spjut 400 2011-05-07
4 Rebecka Hallerth -96 Hellas FK 22,57 F15 Spjut 400 2011-05-07
1 Mathilda Björklund -97 Bålsta IK 10,18 F14 Kula 3,0 2011-05-07
2 Felicia Lindberg -97 Hammarby IF 8,84 F14 Kula 3,0 2011-05-07
3 Charlott Danko -97 Hanvikens SK 8,39 F14 Kula 3,0 2011-05-07
1 Marika Kiviniemi -97 Södertälje IF 37,73 F14 Diskus 0,6 2011-05-07
2 Charlott Danko -97 Hanvikens SK 27,02 F14 Diskus 0,6 2011-05-07
3 Felicia Lindberg -97 Hammarby IF 24,11 F14 Diskus 0,6 2011-05-07
4 Mathilda Björklund -97 Bålsta IK 23,36 F14 Diskus 0,6 2011-05-07
1 Lina Hallberger -97 Svenljunga IK 33,35 F14 Slägga 3,0 2011-05-07
2 Mathilda Björklund -97 Bålsta IK 29,28 F14 Slägga 3,0 2011-05-07
3 Charlott Danko -97 Hanvikens SK 23,30 F14 Slägga 3,0 2011-05-07
4 Felicia Lindberg -97 Hammarby IF 21,67 F14 Slägga 3,0 2011-05-07
1 Charlott Danko -97 Hanvikens SK 28,07 F14 Spjut 400 2011-05-07
2 Marika Kiviniemi -97 Södertälje IF 27,88 F14 Spjut 400 2011-05-07
3 Felicia Lindberg -97 Hammarby IF 27,36 F14 Spjut 400 2011-05-07
4 Mathilda Björklund -97 Bålsta IK 22,81 F14 Spjut 400 2011-05-07
5 Amanda Hedlund -97 Hellas FK 20,37 F14 Spjut 400 2011-05-07
1 Grete Ahlberg -98 Hammarby IF 12,97 F13 Kula 2,0 2011-05-07
2 Emily Berghäll -98 Hammarby IF 10,03 F13 Kula 2,0 2011-05-07
3 Sofia Bigert -98 Tyresö FK 9,32 F13 Kula 2,0 2011-05-07
4 Love Tralla -98 Tyresö FK 8,79 F13 Kula 2,0 2011-05-07
1 Emily Berghäll -98 Hammarby IF 27,46 F13 Diskus 0,6 2011-05-07
2 Love Tralla -98 Tyresö FK 24,76 F13 Diskus 0,6 2011-05-07
3 Grete Ahlberg -98 Hammarby IF 23,75 F13 Diskus 0,6 2011-05-07
4 Sofia Bigert -98 Tyresö FK 6,42 F13 Diskus 0,6 2011-05-07
1 Emily Berghäll -98 Hammarby IF 32,36 F13 Slägga 2,0 2011-05-07
2 Grete Ahlberg -98 Hammarby IF 30,98 F13 Slägga 2,0 2011-05-07
3 Sofia Bigert -98 Tyresö FK 22,22 F13 Slägga 2,0 2011-05-07
1 Grete Ahlberg -98 Hammarby IF 29,58 F13 Spjut 400 2011-05-07
2 Sofia Bigert -98 Tyresö FK 21,17 F13 Spjut 400 2011-05-07
3 Emily Berghäll -98 Hammarby IF 18,45 F13 Spjut 400 2011-05-07
4 Lova Tralla -98 Tyresö FK 18,42 F13 Spjut 400 2011-05-07
1 Eleonora Olsmats -99 Danderyds SK 9,88 F12 Kula 2,0 2011-05-07
2 Hanna Hentschel -99 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 7,43 F12 Kula 2,0 2011-05-07
3 Simone Reuterhäll -99 Mälarhöjden IK 6,54 F12 Kula 2,0 2011-05-07
1 Eleonora Olsmats -99 Danderyds SK 17,33 F12 Diskus 0,6 2011-05-07
1 Eleonora Olsmats -99 Danderyds SK 22,59 F12 Slägga 2,0 2011-05-07
1 Eleonora Olsmats -99 Danderyds SK 20,99 F12 Spjut 400 2011-05-07
2 Hanna Hentschel -99 Ösmo Nynäs FIK 15,24 F12 Spjut 400 2011-05-07
1 Elina Karvonen -01 IF Vingarna 8,28 F11 Kula 2,0 2011-05-07
2 Josefin Skagerling -00 Tyresö FK 7,84 F11 Kula 2,0 2011-05-07
3 Minna Berg -00 Hammarby IF 6,39 F11 Kula 2,0 2011-05-07
4 Nora Odelius -00 Hammarby IF 6,14 F11 Kula 2,0 2011-05-07
5 Linnéa Stevens -00 Hammarby IF 5,90 F11 Kula 2,0 2011-05-07
1 Elina Karvonen -01 IF Vingarna 20,53 F11 Diskus 0,6 2011-05-07
2 Josefin Skagerling -00 Tyresö FK 16,82 F11 Diskus 0,6 2011-05-07
3 Linnéa Stevens -00 Hammarby IF 12,85 F11 Diskus 0,6 2011-05-07
4 Nora Odelius -00 Hammarby IF 12,42 F11 Diskus 0,6 2011-05-07
1 Elina Karvonen -01 IF Vingarna 28,19 F11 Slägga 2,0 2011-05-07
2 Josefin Skagerling -00 Tyresö FK 19,76 F11 Slägga 2,0 2011-05-07
3 Nora Odelius -00 Hammarby IF 16,06 F11 Slägga 2,0 2011-05-07
4 Minna Berg -00 Hammarby IF 13,57 F11 Slägga 2,0 2011-05-07
1 Josefin Skagerling -00 Tyresö FK 17,52 F11 Spjut 400 2011-05-07
2 Elina Karvonen -01 IF Vingarna 17,18 F11 Spjut 400 2011-05-07
3 Nora Odelius -00 Hammarby IF 13,16 F11 Spjut 400 2011-05-07
4 Linnéa Stevens -00 Hammarby IF 10,17 F11 Spjut 400 2011-05-07
5 Minna Berg -00 Hammarby IF 8,68 F11 Spjut 400 2011-05-07
1 Daniel Ståhl -92 Spårvägen SK 15,43 Män Kula 2010-05-02
2 Nicklas Eriksson -87 SoIK Hellas 14,48 Män Kula 2010-05-02
3 Rasmus Olofsson -84 Hässelby SK 13,73 Män Kula 2010-05-02
1 Rasmus Olofsson -84 Hässelby SK 38,86 Män Diskus 2010-05-02
2 Fredrik Nyman -71 Östhammar FI 30,85 Män Diskus 2010-05-02
1 Roger Karlsson -71 IFK Tumba 29,47 Män Slägga 2010-05-02
2 Torbjörn Persson -59 Tyresö FIK 27,67 Män Slägga 2010-05-02
1 Håkan Jansson -75 Ununge IF 47,93 Män Spjut 2010-05-02
2 Stefan Lundin -89 Turebergs FK 44,01 Män Spjut 2010-05-02
3 Kristian Petersson -75 Huddinge AIS 41,79 Män Spjut 2010-05-02
4 Patrik Berg -88 Turebergs FK 37,67 Män Spjut 2010-05-02
5 Per Lindström -75 Österhaninge IF 34,45 Män Spjut 2010-05-02
1 Daniel Ståhl -92 Spårvägens FK dns, P19 Kula 6,0 2010-05-02
2 Fredrik Ersson-Kihlander -92 Österhaninge IF dns, P19 Kula 6,0 2010-05-02
1 Daniel Ståhl -92 Spårvägens FK 48,78 P19 Diskus 1,75 2010-05-02
2 Emil Olars -91 Södertälje IF 35,15 P19 Diskus 1,75 2010-05-02
3 Kristoffer Persson -92 Tyresö FIK 29,37 P19 Diskus 1,75 2010-05-02
4 Fredrik Ersson-Kihlander -92 Österhaninge IF 19,60 P19 Diskus 1,75 2010-05-02
1 Emil Olars -91 Södertälje IF 50,25 P19 Slägga 6,0 2010-05-02
2 Sebastian Kemdal -92 Västerås FK 45,46 P19 Slägga 6,0 2010-05-02
3 David Nyman -92 Östhammar FI 42,64 P19 Slägga 6,0 2010-05-02
4 Fredrik Ersson-Kihlander -92 Österhaninge IF 18,75 P19 Slägga 6,0 2010-05-02
1 Kristoffer Persson -92 Tyresö FIK 35,99 P19 Spjut 2010-05-02
2 Fredrik Ersson-Kihlander -92 Österhaninge IF 23,34 P19 Spjut 2010-05-02
1 Simon Pettersson -94 Örbyhus IF 15,59 P17 Kula 5,0 2010-05-02
2 David Sundström -93 SoIK Hellas 14,12 P17 Kula 5,0 2010-05-02
3 Philip Bäck -93 Hammarby IF 12,71 P17 Kula 5,0 2010-05-02
4 Salvador Navarro Marttinen -9 Tullinge-Tumba FF 11,83 P17 Kula 5,0 2010-05-02
5 Alexander Larsson -94 Upsala IF 10,97 P17 Kula 5,0 2010-05-02
6 Toni Tauriainen -94 Tullinge-Tumba FF 8,04 P17 Kula 5,0 2010-05-02
1 Simon Pettersson -94 Örbyhus IF 44,17 P17 Diskus 1,5 2010-05-02
2 Salvador Navarro Marttinen -9 Tullinge-Tumba FF 38,50 P17 Diskus 1,5 2010-05-02
3 Carl Sténson -93 SoIK Hellas 36,89 P17 Diskus 1,5 2010-05-02
4 Philip Bäck -93 Hammarby IF 36,56 P17 Diskus 1,5 2010-05-02
5 David Sundström -93 SoIK Hellas 34,32 P17 Diskus 1,5 2010-05-02
6 Alexander Larsson -94 Upsala IF 26,48 P17 Diskus 1,5 2010-05-02
7 Anton Ohlsson -94 Tullinge-Tumba FF 25,92 P17 Diskus 1,5 2010-05-02
8 Toni Tauriainen -94 Tullinge-Tumba FF 22,67 P17 Diskus 1,5 2010-05-02
1 Simon Pettersson -94 Örbyhus IF 36,77 P17 Slägga 5,0 2010-05-02
2 Alexander Larsson -94 Upsala IF 34,34 P17 Slägga 5,0 2010-05-02
3 David Sundström -93 SoIK Hellas 30,24 P17 Slägga 5,0 2010-05-02
4 Philip Bäck -93 Hammarby IF 26,47 P17 Slägga 5,0 2010-05-02
1 Simon Pettersson -94 Örbyhus IF 51,69 P17 Spjut 700 2010-05-02
2 Salvador Navarro Marttinen -9 Tullinge-Tumba FF 47,08 P17 Spjut 700 2010-05-02
3 David Sundström -93 SoIK Hellas 45,31 P17 Spjut 700 2010-05-02
4 Philip Bäck -93 Hammarby IF 43,84 P17 Spjut 700 2010-05-02
5 Anton Ohlsson -94 Tullinge-Tumba FF 42,05 P17 Spjut 700 2010-05-02
1 Alexander Persson -95 Tyresö FIK 12,57 P15 Kula 4,0 2010-05-02
2 Andreas Vinghed -95 Sundbybergs IK 11,45 P15 Kula 4,0 2010-05-02
3 Dennis Elms-Jansson -95 Huddinge AIS 8,79 P15 Kula 4,0 2010-05-02
4 Erik Andrén -95 Huddinge AIS 7,94 P15 Kula 4,0 2010-05-02
5 Sebastian Engström -95 Huddinge AIS 6,50 P15 Kula 4,0 2010-05-02
1 Alexander Persson -95 Tyresö FIK 37,47 P15 Diskus 1,0 2010-05-02
2 Martin Löfbom -95 Hanvikens SK 37,35 P15 Diskus 1,0 2010-05-02
1 Alexander Persson -95 Tyresö FIK 30,58 P15 Slägga 4,0 2010-05-02
1 Andreas Vinghed -95 Sundbybergs IK 39,07 P15 Spjut 600 2010-05-02
2 Martin Löfbom -95 Hanviken 38,85 P15 Spjut 600 2010-05-02
3 Dennis Elms-Jansson -95 Huddinge AIS 33,10 P15 Spjut 600 2010-05-02
4 Henrik Larsson -95 SoIK Hellas 28,68 P15 Spjut 600 2010-05-02
5 Erik Andrén -95 Huddinge AIS 22,32 P15 Spjut 600 2010-05-02
6 Sebastian Engström -95 Huddinge AIS 21,93 P15 Spjut 600 2010-05-02
7 Johan Eriksson -95 Sundbybergs IK 21,59 P15 Spjut 600 2010-05-02
1 Chris Arnoldsson -96 IFK Märsta 12,93 P14 Kula 4,0 2010-05-02
2 Axel Ohlson -96 Hässelby SK 11,97 P14 Kula 4,0 2010-05-02
3 Eric Hacksell -96 Hässelby SK 9,62 P14 Kula 4,0 2010-05-02
4 Rasmus Bergman -96 Sundbybergs IK 9,53 P14 Kula 4,0 2010-05-02
5 Fabian Feltenmark -96 Huddinge AIS 9,35 P14 Kula 4,0 2010-05-02
6 Ramon Navarro Marttinen -96 Tullinge-Tumba FF 8,01 P14 Kula 4,0 2010-05-02
7 Tao Maiwan -96 Sundbybergs IK 7,58 P14 Kula 4,0 2010-05-02
1 Chris Arnoldsson -96 IFK Märsta 39,76 P14 Diskus 1,0 2010-05-02
2 Axel Ohlson -96 Hässelby SK 38,26 P14 Diskus 1,0 2010-05-02
3 Henrik Thoms -96 Hanvikens SK 27,75 P14 Diskus 1,0 2010-05-02
4 Ramon Navarro Marttinen -96 Tullinge-Tumba FF 26,10 P14 Diskus 1,0 2010-05-02
5 Rasmus Bergman -96 Sundbybergs IK 21,56 P14 Diskus 1,0 2010-05-02
1 Chris Arnoldsson -96 IFK Märsta 45,07 P14 Slägga 4,0 2010-05-02
2 Axel Ohlson -96 Hässelby SK 36,03 P14 Slägga 4,0 2010-05-02
1 Chris Arnoldsson -96 IFK Märsta 43,26 P14 Spjut 600 2010-05-02
2 Axel Ohlson -96 Hässelby SK 41,28 P14 Spjut 600 2010-05-02
3 Henrik Thoms -96 Hanvikens SK 39,55 P14 Spjut 600 2010-05-02
4 Gustav Kjell -96 Turebergs FK 38,52 P14 Spjut 600 2010-05-02
5 Eric Hacksell -96 Hässelby SK 34,57 P14 Spjut 600 2010-05-02
6 Ramon Navarro Marttinen -96 Tullinge-Tumba FF 30,63 P14 Spjut 600 2010-05-02
7 Fabian Feltenmark -96 Huddinge AIS 30,17 P14 Spjut 600 2010-05-02
8 Rasmus Bergman -96 Sundbybergs IK 27,80 P14 Spjut 600 2010-05-02
9 Tao Maiwan -96 Sundbybergs IK 15,85 P14 Spjut 600 2010-05-02
1 Sebastian Ruthström -97 Danderyds SK 10,86 P13 Kula 3,0 2010-05-02
2 Robin Lövdal -97 IFK Märsta 9,45 P13 Kula 3,0 2010-05-02
3 Oscar Ericsson -97 VIF Gute Friidrott 9,09 P13 Kula 3,0 2010-05-02
4 Giovanni Inostroza -97 Turebergs FK 8,77 P13 Kula 3,0 2010-05-02
5 Victor Flink -97 Turebergs FK 8,55 P13 Kula 3,0 2010-05-02
6 Jesper Arbinge -97 Huddinge AIS 8,54 P13 Kula 3,0 2010-05-02
7 Joakim Nyman -97 Österhaninge IF 7,43 P13 Kula 3,0 2010-05-02
1 Sebastian Ruthström -97 Danderyds SK 40,8 P13 Diskus 0,6 2010-05-02
2 Robin Lövdahl -97 IFK Märsta 37,20 P13 Diskus 0,6 2010-05-02
3 Victor Flink -97 Turebergs FK 34,52 P13 Diskus 0,6 2010-05-02
4 Jesper Arbinge -97 Huddinge AIS 30,58 P13 Diskus 0,6 2010-05-02
5 Oscar Ericsson -97 VIF Gute Friidrott 30,18 P13 Diskus 0,6 2010-05-02
6 Giovanni Inostroza -97 Turebergs FK 24,27 P13 Diskus 0,6 2010-05-02
1 Sebastian Ruthström -97 Danderyds SK 30,15 P13 Slägga 3,0 2010-05-02
2 Victor Flink -97 Turebergs FK 26,65 P13 Slägga 3,0 2010-05-02
3 Robin Lövdahl -97 IFK Märsta 21,53 P13 Slägga 3,0 2010-05-02
4 Jesper Arbinge -97 Huddinge AIS 17,78 P13 Slägga 3,0 2010-05-02
5 Giovanni Inostroza -97 Turebergs FK 16,87 P13 Slägga 3,0 2010-05-02
6 Joakim Nyman -97 Österhaninge IF 16,74 P13 Slägga 3,0 2010-05-02
1 Robin Lövdahl -97 IFK Märsta 38,22 P13 Spjut 400 2010-05-02
2 Sebastian Ruthström -97 Danderyds SK 37,09 P13 Spjut 400 2010-05-02
3 Oscar Ericsson -97 VIF Gute Friidrott 36,79 P13 Spjut 400 2010-05-02
4 Giovanni Inostroza -97 Turebergs FK 25,71 P13 Spjut 400 2010-05-02
5 Victor Flink -97 Turebergs FK 23,21 P13 Spjut 400 2010-05-02
6 Joakim Nyman -97 Österhaninge IF 21,72 P13 Spjut 400 2010-05-02
1 Gabriel Hemström -98 IFK Märsta 8,25 P12 Kula 3,0 2010-05-02
1 Gabriel Hemström -98 IFK Märsta 23,87 P12 Diskus 0,6 2010-05-02
1 Gabriel Hemström -98 IFK Märsta 20,96 P12 Spjut 400 2010-05-02
1 Patrik Lindstedt -99 Hässelby SK 9,29 P11 Kula 2,0 2010-05-02
2 William Sillberg -99 Österhaninge IF 6,63 P11 Kula 2,0 2010-05-02
3 Patrik Carlsson -99 Österhaninge IF 6,38 P11 Kula 2,0 2010-05-02
1 Patrik Lindstedt -99 Hässelby SK 23,15 P11 Diskus 0,6 2010-05-02
1 Patrik Lindstedt -99 Hässelby SK 26,85 P11 Slägga 2,0 2010-05-02
1 Patrik Lindstedt -99 Hässelby SK 14,56 P11 Spjut 400 2010-05-02
1 Jennie Söderholm -93 Västerås FK 13,14 KVINNOR Kula 4,0 2010-05-02
1 Therese Gävert -88 Huddinge AIS 43,00 KVINNOR Slägga 4,0 2010-05-02
2 Annie Hansson -86 FGF Gotland 38,61 KVINNOR Slägga 4,0 2010-05-02
3 Louise Johansson -90 Södertälje IF 37,80 KVINNOR Slägga 4,0 2010-05-02
4 Åsa Bengtlars -87 Huddinge AIS 35,49 KVINNOR Slägga 4,0 2010-05-02
1 Sofia Eriksson -89 SoIK Hellas 36,51 KVINNOR Spjut 600 2010-05-02
1 Camilla Norr-Ericson -91 GoIF Tjalve 11,97 F19 Kula 4,0 2010-05-02
2 Therese Jernbeck -92 IFK Lidingö 11,32 F19 Kula 4,0 2010-05-02
1 Camilla Norr-Ericson -91 GoIF Tjalve 40,23 F19 Diskus 1,0 2010-05-02
2 Felicia Thomsson -92 Hässelby SK 30,69 F19 Diskus 1,0 2010-05-02
1 Emelie Larsson -92 Huddinge AIS 51,91 F19 Slägga 4,0 2010-05-02
2 Camilla Norr-Ericson -91 GoIF Tjalve 47,07 F19 Slägga 4,0 2010-05-02
3 Elina Almström -91 Hammarby IF 46,11 F19 Slägga 4,0 2010-05-02
4 Teresia Snäckerström -91 FGF Gotland 28,97 F19 Slägga 4,0 2010-05-02
1 Therese Jernbeck -92 IFK Lidingö 31,07 F19 Spjut 600 2010-05-02
2 Teresia Snäckerström -91 FGF Gotland 29,85 F19 Spjut 600 2010-05-02
1 Heidi Schmidt -93 Täby IS 44,58 F17 Diskus 1,0 2010-05-02
2 Jennie Söderholm -93 Västerås FK 34,58 F17 Diskus 1,0 2010-05-02
3 Karolin Hoppa -93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 18,67 F17 Diskus 1,0 2010-05-02
Katja Kiviniemi -94 Södertälje IF dns, F17 Diskus 1,0 2010-05-02
1 Josefine Larsson -93 Huddinge AIS 41,06 F17 Slägga 4,0 2010-05-02
2 Astrid Molander -94 IFK Tumba 39,87 F17 Slägga 4,0 2010-05-02
1 Sofie Davoust -94 IFK Tumba 34,69 F17 Spjut 600 2010-05-02
2 Amanda Murua -93 Hässelby SK 32,36 F17 Spjut 600 2010-05-02
1 Emma Kullin -95 Huddinge AIS 11,39 F15 Kula 3,0 2010-05-02
2 Fanny Öhrn-Selahn -95 Sundbybergs IK 10,18 F15 Kula 3,0 2010-05-02
3 Jennifer Hemström -95 IFK Märsta 10,16 F15 Kula 3,0 2010-05-02
4 Satu Tossavainen -95 Södertälje IF 9,88 F15 Kula 3,0 2010-05-02
5 Louise Gabrielsson -95 Huddinge AIS 8,82 F15 Kula 3,0 2010-05-02
6 Michelle Inostroza -95 Turebergs FK 5,23 F15 Kula 3,0 2010-05-02
1 Louise Gabrielsson -95 Huddinge AIS 34,54 F15 Diskus 0,6 2010-05-02
2 Jennifer Hemström -95 IFK Märsta 32,03 F15 Diskus 0,6 2010-05-02
1 Sofia Tjernberg -95 Huddinge AIS 36,54 F15 Slägga 3,0 2010-05-02
2 Jennifer Hemström -95 IFK Märsta 33,92 F15 Slägga 3,0 2010-05-02
3 Josefin Krieg -95 Huddinge AIS 31,31 F15 Slägga 3,0 2010-05-02
4 Satu Tossavainen -95 Södertälje IF 24,88 F15 Slägga 3,0 2010-05-02
1 Louise Gabrielsson -95 Huddinge AIS 34,21 F15 Spjut 400 2010-05-02
2 Satu Tossavainen -95 Södertälje IF 34,10 F15 Spjut 400 2010-05-02
3 Jennifer Hemström -95 IFK Märsta 30,27 F15 Spjut 400 2010-05-02
4 Fanny Öhrn-Selahn -95 Sundbybergs IK 27,63 F15 Spjut 400 2010-05-02
5 Emma Kullin -95 Huddinge AIS 24,23 F15 Spjut 400 2010-05-02
Rakel Rosshagen -95 Täby IS dns, F15 Spjut 400 2010-05-02
1 Amanda Karlsson -96 Huddinge AIS 10,28 F14 Kula 3,0 2010-05-02
2 Matilda Tamm -96 Huddinge AIS 9,60 F14 Kula 3,0 2010-05-02
3 Hanna Mårtensson -96 Hässelby SK 8,96 F14 Kula 3,0 2010-05-02
4 Klara Sundberg -96 SoIK Hellas 6,41 F14 Kula 3,0 2010-05-02
5 Alida Sterner -96 Turebergs FK 6,11 F14 Kula 3,0 2010-05-02
Julia Berglund -96 SoIK Hellas 0,00 F14 Kula 3,0 2010-05-02
1 Hanna Mårtensson -96 Hässelby SK 27,58 F14 Diskus 0,6 2010-05-02
2 Alida Sterner -96 Turebergs FK 20,21 F14 Diskus 0,6 2010-05-02
1 Amanda Karlsson -96 Huddinge AIS 32,99 F14 Slägga 3,0 2010-05-02
2 Hanna Mårtensson -96 Hässelby SK 25,56 F14 Slägga 3,0 2010-05-02
3 Alida Sterner -96 Turebergs FK 20,14 F14 Slägga 3,0 2010-05-02
4 Matilda Tamm -96 Huddinge AIS 20,01 F14 Slägga 3,0 2010-05-02
1 Amanda Karlsson -96 Huddinge AIS 28,24 F14 Spjut 400 2010-05-02
2 Frida Carlsson -96 Hanvikens SK 26,16 F14 Spjut 400 2010-05-02
3 Hanna Mårtensson -96 Hässelby SK 25,18 F14 Spjut 400 2010-05-02
4 Mathilda Tamm -96 Huddinge AIS 24,40 F14 Spjut 400 2010-05-02
5 Matilda Gunnarsson -96 Huddinge AIS 22,26 F14 Spjut 400 2010-05-02
6 Rebecka Hallerth -96 SoIK Hellas 17,30 F14 Spjut 400 2010-05-02
1 Sandra Kemdal -97 Västerås FK 10,91 F13 Kula 2,0 2010-05-02
2 Emma Thor -97 IFK Märsta 10,55 F13 Kula 2,0 2010-05-02
3 Emilia Stenström -97 Huddinge AIS 10,03 F13 Kula 2,0 2010-05-02
4 Felicia Lindberg -97 Hammarby IF 9,61 F13 Kula 2,0 2010-05-02
5 Ebba Karlsson -97 Huddinge AIS 8,74 F13 Kula 2,0 2010-05-02
6 Amanda Hedlund -97 SoIK Hellas 8,08 F13 Kula 2,0 2010-05-02
7 Lisa Kindstedt -97 SoIK Hellas 6,66 F13 Kula 2,0 2010-05-02
1 Sandra Kemdal -97 Västerås FK 29,70 F13 Diskus 0,6 2010-05-02
2 Felicia Lindberg -97 Hammarby IF 22,43 F13 Diskus 0,6 2010-05-02
3 Emma Thor -97 IFK Märsta 21,47 F13 Diskus 0,6 2010-05-02
1 Emila Stenström -97 Huddinge AIS 28,30 F13 Slägga 2,0 2010-05-02
2 Emma Thor -97 IFK Märsta 26,22 F13 Slägga 2,0 2010-05-02
3 Ebba Karlsson -97 Huddinge AIS 24,81 F13 Slägga 2,0 2010-05-02
4 Felicia Lindberg -97 Hammarby IF 20,58 F13 Slägga 2,0 2010-05-02
1 Emilia Stenström -97 Huddinge AIS 28,43 F13 Spjut 400 2010-05-02
2 Felicia Lindberg -97 Hammarby IF 24,70 F13 Spjut 400 2010-05-02
3 Emma Thor -97 IFK Märsta 20,90 F13 Spjut 400 2010-05-02
4 Ebba Karlsson -97 Huddinge AIS 18,90 F13 Spjut 400 2010-05-02
5 Amanda Hedlund -97 SoIK Hellas 16,58 F13 Spjut 400 2010-05-02
6 Lisa Kindstedt -97 SoIK Hellas 6,79 F13 Spjut 400 2010-05-02
1 Felicia Bodaxell -98 Huddinge AIS 9,86 F12 Kula 2,0 2010-05-02
2 Grete Ahlberg -98 Hammarby IF 9,56 F12 Kula 2,0 2010-05-02
3 Emily Berghäll -98 Hammarby IF 8,71 F12 Kula 2,0 2010-05-02
1 Felicia Bodaxell -98 Huddinge AIS 28,32 F12 Diskus 0,6 2010-05-02
2 Emily Berghäll -98 Hammarby IF 20,55 F12 Diskus 0,6 2010-05-02
1 Felicia Bodaxell -98 Huddinge AIS 25,05 F12 Slägga 2,0 2010-05-02
1 Grete Ahlberg -98 Hammarby IF 21,68 F12 Spjut 400 2010-05-02
2 Emily Berghäll -98 Hammarby IF 14,82 F12 Spjut 400 2010-05-02
3 Felicia Bodaxell -98 Huddinge AIS 13,95 F12 Spjut 400 2010-05-02
1 Eleonora Olsmats -99 Danderyds SK 7,36 F11 Kula 2,0 2010-05-02
2 Hannah Petersen -99 Österhaninge IF 5,82 F11 Kula 2,0 2010-05-02
3 Frida Jangdin -99 Österhaninge IF 5,78 F11 Kula 2,0 2010-05-02
4 Alva Larsson -99 Ösmo 4,91 F11 Kula 2,0 2010-05-02
1 Eleonora Olsmats -99 Danderyds SK 16,50 F11 Diskus 0,6 2010-05-02
2 Hannah Petersen -99 Österhaninge IF 12,23 F11 Diskus 0,6 2010-05-02
1 Eleonora Olsmats -99 Danderyds SK 17,96 F11 Slägga 2,0 2010-05-02
2 Hannah Petersen -99 Österhaninge IF 16,76 F11 Slägga 2,0 2010-05-02
3 Alva Larsson -99 Ösmo 10,71 F11 Slägga 2,0 2010-05-02
1 Eleonora Olsmats -99 Danderyds SK 13,92 F11 Spjut 400 2010-05-02
2 Hannah Petersen -99 Österhaninge IF 11,12 F11 Spjut 400 2010-05-02
3 Frida Jangdin -99 Österhaninge IF 9,10 F11 Spjut 400 2010-05-02
1 Daniel Ståhl -92 Spårvägens FK 14,70 Män Kula 2009-05-03
2 Nicklas Eriksson -87 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 13,86 Män Kula 2009-05-03
3 Jeffry Ige -83 Huddinge AIS 13,69 Män Kula 2009-05-03
4 Daniel Almgren -79 Hässelby SK 13,13 Män Kula 2009-05-03
5 Rasmus Olofsson -84 Hässelby SK 12,93 Män Kula 2009-05-03
6 Jonathan Eklund -88 Hammarby IF 10,83 Män Kula 2009-05-03
7 Jonas Elgered -87 Hammarby IF 10,78 Män Kula 2009-05-03
8 Markus Hopponen -82 Turebergs FK 7,20 Män Kula 2009-05-03
1 Rasmus Olofsson -84 Hässelby SK 40,36 Män Diskus 2009-05-03
2 Daniel Almgren -79 Hässelby SK 37,29 Män Diskus 2009-05-03
3 Jonathan Eklund -88 Hammarby IF 34,20 Män Diskus 2009-05-03
4 Jonas Elgered -87 Hammarby IF 32,40 Män Diskus 2009-05-03
5 Thomas Eriksson -69 IFK Tumba 21,72 Män Diskus 2009-05-03
6 Markus Hopponen -82 Turebergs FK 16,01 Män Diskus 2009-05-03
1 Pär Järlebrant -84 IFK Strömsund 62,98 Män Slägga 2009-05-03
2 Torbjörn Sörman -86 Wedevågs IF 52,94 Män Slägga 2009-05-03
3 Joakim Stenman -84 Huddinge AIS 47,73 Män Slägga 2009-05-03
4 Magnus Wahlberg -61 Nyköping 27,74 Män Slägga 2009-05-03
5 Markus Hopponen -82 Turebergs FK 17,91 Män Slägga 2009-05-03
1 Håkan Jansson -75 Ununge IF 55,16 Män Spjut 2009-05-03
2 Tobias Lundqvist -80 IK SISU Nässjö 52,62 Män Spjut 2009-05-03
3 Jonas Elgered -87 Hammarby IF 27,86 Män Spjut 2009-05-03
4 Jonathan Eklund -88 Hammarby IF 45,55 Män Spjut 2009-05-03
5 Kristian Petersson -75 Huddinge AIS 45,15 Män Spjut 2009-05-03
6 Markus Hopponen -82 Turebergs FK 23,62 Män Spjut 2009-05-03
1 Emil Olars -91 Södertälje IF 37,42 P19 Diskus 1,75 2009-05-03
1 Emil Olars -91 Södertälje IF 45,68 P19 Slägga 6,0 2009-05-03
2 Fredric Andersson -90 Bollnäs FIK 43,94 P19 Slägga 6,0 2009-05-03
1 Kim Hoppa -90 Tullinge-Tumba FF 42,08 P19 Spjut 2009-05-03
1 Daniel Ståhl -92 Spårvägens FK 17,26 P17 Kula 5,0 2009-05-03
2 David Sundström -93 Spårvägens FK 12,32 P17 Kula 5,0 2009-05-03
3 Fredrik Andersson -93 Södertälje IF 10,46 P17 Kula 5,0 2009-05-03
4 Michael Tjörnmark -93 IFK Tumba 10,31 P17 Kula 5,0 2009-05-03
1 Daniel Ståhl -92 Spårvägens FK 52,63 P17 Diskus 1,5 2009-05-03
2 Niklas Lindstedt -93 Hässelby SK 44,55 P17 Diskus 1,5 2009-05-03
3 Jussi Kiviniemi -93 Södertälje IF 40,79 P17 Diskus 1,5 2009-05-03
4 Salvador Navarro Marttinen-93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 32,00 P17 Diskus 1,5 2009-05-03
5 David Sundström -93 Spårvägens FK 30,57 P17 Diskus 1,5 2009-05-03
6 Gustav Fridh -93 Huddinge AIS 29,33 P17 Diskus 1,5 2009-05-03
7 Fredrik Andersson -93 Södertälje IF 26,15 P17 Diskus 1,5 2009-05-03
1 Mattias Hansson-Bergén -92 Huddinge AIS 56,30 P17 Slägga 5,0 2009-05-03
2 Niklas Lindstedt -93 Hässelby SK 52,73 P17 Slägga 5,0 2009-05-03
1 Mattias Hansson-Bergén -92 Huddinge AIS 61,85 P17 Spjut 700 2009-05-03
2 David Sundström -93 Spårvägens FK 49,57 P17 Spjut 700 2009-05-03
3 Carl Sténson -93 Spårvägens FK 42,51 P17 Spjut 700 2009-05-03
4 Fredrik Andersson -93 Södertälje IF 41,89 P17 Spjut 700 2009-05-03
5 Salvador Navarro Marttinen-93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 37,07 P17 Spjut 700 2009-05-03
6 Gustav Fridh -93 Huddinge AIS 36,70 P17 Spjut 700 2009-05-03
7 Axel Kjell -93 Turebergs FK 33,26 P17 Spjut 700 2009-05-03
8 Michael Tjörnmark -93 IFK Tumba 28,36 P17 Spjut 700 2009-05-03
9 Aris Miglis -93 Tyresö FK 25,55 P17 Spjut 700 2009-05-03
1 Simon Pettersson -94 Örbyhus IF 13,87 P15 Kula 4,0 2009-05-03
2 Fredrick Ekholm -94 Huddinge AIS 11,96 P15 Kula 4,0 2009-05-03
3 Johan Sand -94 Södertälje IF 10,64 P15 Kula 4,0 2009-05-03
4 Anton Ohlsson -94 Tullinge-Tumba FF 10,24 P15 Kula 4,0 2009-05-03
5 Mikael Altisinik -94 Tullinge-Tumba FF 9,77 P15 Kula 4,0 2009-05-03
6 Pontus Johansson -94 Södertälje IF 7,48 P15 Kula 4,0 2009-05-03
1 Simon Pettersson -94 Örbyhus IF 47,10 P15 Diskus 1,0 2009-05-03
2 Fredrick Ekholm -94 Huddinge AIS 32,19 P15 Diskus 1,0 2009-05-03
3 Daniel Karlsson-Lönnö -94 Mälarö SOK 27,18 P15 Diskus 1,0 2009-05-03
1 Simon Pettersson -94 Örbyhus IF 31,47 P15 Slägga 4,0 2009-05-03
1 Simon Pettersson -94 Örbyhus IF 43,55 P15 Spjut 600 2009-05-03
2 Fredrik Lundgren -94 Gefle IF 39,45 P15 Spjut 600 2009-05-03
3 Fredrick Ekholm -94 Huddinge AIS 39,44 P15 Spjut 600 2009-05-03
4 Anton Ohlsson -94 Tullinge-Tumba FF 35,20 P15 Spjut 600 2009-05-03
5 David Ljungbäck -94 Turebergs FK 30,50 P15 Spjut 600 2009-05-03
6 Mikael Altisinik -94 Tullinge-Tumba FF 25,22 P15 Spjut 600 2009-05-03
1 Christoffer Hagren -95 Turebergs FK 10,38 P14 Kula 4,0 2009-05-03
2 Viktor Hagren -95 Turebergs FK 9,89 P14 Kula 4,0 2009-05-03
1 Johan Wallsten -95 Tullinge-Tumba FF 26,55 P14 Diskus 1,0 2009-05-03
2 Christoffer Hagren -95 Turebergs FK 25,29 P14 Diskus 1,0 2009-05-03
3 Viktor Hagren -95 Turebergs FK 22,72 P14 Diskus 1,0 2009-05-03
1 Christoffer Hagren -95 Turebergs FK 22,57 P14 Slägga 4,0 2009-05-03
2 Viktor Hagren -95 Turebergs FK 19,83 P14 Slägga 4,0 2009-05-03
1 Johan Wallsten -95 Tullinge-Tumba FF 34,58 P14 Spjut 600 2009-05-03
2 Christoffer Hagren -95 Turebergs FK 30,08 P14 Spjut 600 2009-05-03
3 Viktor Hagren -95 Turebergs FK 29,49 P14 Spjut 600 2009-05-03
1 Axel Ohlson -96 Hässelby SK 11,51 P13 Kula 3,0 2009-05-03
2 Gustav Kjell -96 Turebergs FK 10,17 P13 Kula 3,0 2009-05-03
3 Andreas Engberg -96 Hässelby SK 9,47 P13 Kula 3,0 2009-05-03
4 Mathias Altinisik -96 Tullinge-Tumba FF 9,21 P13 Kula 3,0 2009-05-03
5 Eric Hacksell -96 Hässelby SK 9,19 P13 Kula 3,0 2009-05-03
6 Olle Sandström -96 Hässelby SK 9,09 P13 Kula 3,0 2009-05-03
7 Henrik Thoms -96 Hanvikens SK 8,54 P13 Kula 3,0 2009-05-03
1 Chris Arnoldsson -96 IFK Märsta 36,38 P13 Diskus 0,6 2009-05-03
2 Eric Hacksell -96 Hässelby SK 35,19 P13 Diskus 0,6 2009-05-03
3 Axel Ohlson -96 Hässelby SK 29,07 P13 Diskus 0,6 2009-05-03
4 Henrik Thoms -96 Hanvikens SK 28,24 P13 Diskus 0,6 2009-05-03
5 Gustav Kjell -96 Turebergs FK 26,98 P13 Diskus 0,6 2009-05-03
6 Andreas Engberg -96 Hässelby SK 24,43 P13 Diskus 0,6 2009-05-03
7 Olle Sandström -96 Hässelby SK 23,40 P13 Diskus 0,6 2009-05-03
1 Chris Arnoldsson -96 IFK Märsta 39,15 P13 Slägga 3,0 2009-05-03
2 Axel Ohlson -96 Hässelby SK 23,65 P13 Slägga 3,0 2009-05-03
3 Andreas Engberg -96 Hässelby SK 20,37 P13 Slägga 3,0 2009-05-03
4 Olle Sandström -96 Hässelby SK 19,67 P13 Slägga 3,0 2009-05-03
5 Eric Hacksell -96 Hässelby SK 18,16 P13 Slägga 3,0 2009-05-03
6 Henrik Thoms -96 Hanvikens SK 17,45 P13 Slägga 3,0 2009-05-03
1 Chris Arnoldsson -96 IFK Märsta 47,70 P13 Spjut 400 2009-05-03
2 Axel Ohlson -96 Hässelby SK 40,01 P13 Spjut 400 2009-05-03
3 Andreas Engberg -96 Hässelby SK 37,27 P13 Spjut 400 2009-05-03
4 Henrik Thoms -96 Hanvikens SK 34,59 P13 Spjut 400 2009-05-03
5 Olle Sandström -96 Hässelby SK 34,10 P13 Spjut 400 2009-05-03
6 Gustav Kjell -96 Turebergs FK 33,69 P13 Spjut 400 2009-05-03
7 Eric Hacksell -96 Hässelby SK 31,19 P13 Spjut 400 2009-05-03
8 Mathias Altinisik -96 Tullinge-Tumba FF 25,60 P13 Spjut 400 2009-05-03
1 Sebastian Ruthström -97 Danderyds SK 9,77 P12 Kula 3,0 2009-05-03
2 Jakob Zachrisson -97 Turebergs FK 9,20 P12 Kula 3,0 2009-05-03
3 Gustav Molander -97 IFK Tumba 7,03 P12 Kula 3,0 2009-05-03
4 Victor Flink -97 Turebergs FK 6,77 P12 Kula 3,0 2009-05-03
1 Sebastian Ruthström -97 Danderyds SK 28,15 P12 Diskus 0,6 2009-05-03
2 Victor Flink -97 Turebergs FK 24,70 P12 Diskus 0,6 2009-05-03
3 Gustav Molander IFK Tumba 18,92 P12 Diskus 0,6 2009-05-03
1 Gustav Molander -97 IFK Tumba 28,58 P12 Slägga 3,0 2009-05-03
2 Sebastian Ruthström -97 Danderyds SK 25,62 P12 Slägga 3,0 2009-05-03
3 Victor Flink -97 Turebergs FK 20,29 P12 Slägga 3,0 2009-05-03
4 Felix Calmano -97 Turebergs FK 18,01 P12 Slägga 3,0 2009-05-03
1 Sebastian Ruthström -97 Danderyds SK 34,45 P12 Spjut 400 2009-05-03
2 Gustav Molander -97 IFK Tumba 27,88 P12 Spjut 400 2009-05-03
3 Victor Flink -97 Turebergs FK 25,08 P12 Spjut 400 2009-05-03
4 Nicklas Holm -97 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 24,15 P12 Spjut 400 2009-05-03
5 Felix Calmano -97 Turebergs FK 22,02 P12 Spjut 400 2009-05-03
6 Giovanni Inostrroza -97 Turebergs FK 18,62 P12 Spjut 400 2009-05-03
1 Rasmus Eriksson -98 Kils AIK 9,96 P11 Kula 2,0 2009-05-03
2 Patrik Lindstedt -99 Hässelby SK 8,62 P11 Kula 2,0 2009-05-03
3 David Svensson -98 IFK Tumba 8,46 P11 Kula 2,0 2009-05-03
1 Patrik Lindstedt -99 Hässelby SK 27,65 P11 Diskus 0,6 2009-05-03
2 David Svensson -98 IFK Tumba 16,12 P11 Diskus 0,6 2009-05-03
1 Patrik Lindstedt -99 Hässelby SK 20,39 P11 Slägga 2,0 2009-05-03
2 David Svensson -98 IFK Tumba 20,08 P11 Slägga 2,0 2009-05-03
1 Rasmus Eriksson -98 Kils AIK 37,75 P11 Spjut 400 2009-05-03
2 Tommy Nylander Leslie -99 Tullinge-Tumba FF 20,03 P11 Spjut 400 2009-05-03
3 David Svensson -98 IFK Tumba 14,75 P11 Spjut 400 2009-05-03
4 Patrik Lindstedt -99 Hässelby SK 12,87 P11 Spjut 400 2009-05-03
1 Frida Åkerström -90 Huddinge AIS 13,43 KVINNOR Kula 4,0 2009-05-03
1 Frida Åkerström -90 Huddinge AIS 40,11 KVINNOR Diskus 1,0 2009-05-03
1 Louise Johansson -90 Södertälje IF 8,71 F19 Kula 4,0 2009-05-03
1 Anna Holm -90 Bollnäs FIK 32,50 F19 Diskus 1,0 2009-05-03
1 Jennifer Höglund -90 Gefle IF 50,95 F19 Slägga 4,0 2009-05-03
2 Anneli Ståhl Spårvägens FK 50,56 F19 Slägga 4,0 2009-05-03
3 Elina Almström -91 Hammarby IF 42,18 F19 Slägga 4,0 2009-05-03
4 Louise Johansson -90 Södertälje IF 36,97 F19 Slägga 4,0 2009-05-03
1 Fredrika Kremlhofer -92 Huddinge AIS 13,18 F17 Kula 3,0 2009-05-03
2 Heidi Schmidt -93 Täby IS 12,63 F17 Kula 3,0 2009-05-03
3 Eleni Larsson -93 Huddinge AIS 11,19 F17 Kula 3,0 2009-05-03
4 Jasmine Burestam -93 Huddinge AIS 10,30 F17 Kula 3,0 2009-05-03
5 Lisa Berg -93 Huddinge AIS 9,73 F17 Kula 3,0 2009-05-03
6 Therese Ögren -92 Tyresö FK 9,31 F17 Kula 3,0 2009-05-03
7 Linda Nilsson -93 Södertälje IF 8,57 F17 Kula 3,0 2009-05-03
8 Sana Rehman -92 IFK Tumba 8,09 F17 Kula 3,0 2009-05-03
1 Felicia Thomsson -92 Kungsängens SK 29,55 F17 Diskus 1,0 2009-05-03
2 Saga Thornberg -92 Bollnäs FIK 28,13 F17 Diskus 1,0 2009-05-03
3 Linda Nilsson -93 Södertälje IF 23,53 F17 Diskus 1,0 2009-05-03
4 Heidi Schmidt -93 Täby IS nm F17 Diskus 1,0 2009-05-03
2 Eleni Larsson -93 Huddinge AIS 46,38 F17 Slägga 4,0 2009-05-03
3 Josefine Larsson -93 Huddinge AIS 41,73 F17 Slägga 4,0 2009-05-03
4 Saga Thornberg -92 Bollnäs FIK 37,93 F17 Slägga 4,0 2009-05-03
1 Anna Bergström -92 Bromma IF 34,76 F17 Spjut 600 2009-05-03
2 Jasmine Burestam -93 Huddinge AIS 24,15 F17 Spjut 600 2009-05-03
3 Linda Nilsson -93 Södertälje IF 22,60 F17 Spjut 600 2009-05-03
4 Sana Rehman -92 IFK Tumba 21,90 F17 Spjut 600 2009-05-03
5 Lisa Berg -93 Huddinge AIS 19,42 F17 Spjut 600 2009-05-03
1 Jenny Södrén -94 Rånäs 4H 10,94 F15 Kula 3,0 2009-05-03
2 Erica Glimsholt -94 IFK Arboga 10,78 F15 Kula 3,0 2009-05-03
3 Emelie Pettersson -94 Örbyhus IF 10,03 F15 Kula 3,0 2009-05-03
4 Madelene Östblom -94 Gefle IF 8,54 F15 Kula 3,0 2009-05-03
5 Ida Rosén -94 Gefle IF 7,70 F15 Kula 3,0 2009-05-03
1 Emelie Pettersson -94 Örbyhus IF 35,36 F15 Diskus 0,6 2009-05-03
2 Madelene Östblom -94 Gefle IF 32,42 F15 Diskus 0,6 2009-05-03
3 Jenny Södrén -94 Rånäs 4H 30,95 F15 Diskus 0,6 2009-05-03
4 Erica Glimsholt -94 IFK Arboga 30,10 F15 Diskus 0,6 2009-05-03
5 Anna Winblad -94 Tyresö FK 25,42 F15 Diskus 0,6 2009-05-03
6 Ida Rosén -94 Gefle IF 22,94 F15 Diskus 0,6 2009-05-03
1 Madelene Östblom -94 Gefle IF 44,98 F15 Slägga 3,0 2009-05-03
2 Ida Rosén -94 Gefle IF 42,70 F15 Slägga 3,0 2009-05-03
3 Astrid Molander -94 IFK Tumba 36,04 F15 Slägga 3,0 2009-05-03
4 Emelie Pettersson -94 Örbyhus IF 27,22 F15 Slägga 3,0 2009-05-03
5 Jenny Södrén -94 Rånäs 4H 26,88 F15 Slägga 3,0 2009-05-03
6 Erica Glimsholt -94 IFK Arboga 25,73 F15 Slägga 3,0 2009-05-03
1 Sofie Davoust -94 IFK Tumba 37,31 F15 Spjut 400 2009-05-03
2 Jenny Södrén -94 Rånäs 4H 37,07 F15 Spjut 400 2009-05-03
3 Erica Glimsholt -94 IFK Arboga 32,71 F15 Spjut 400 2009-05-03
4 Emelie Pettersson -94 Örbyhus IF 27,79 F15 Spjut 400 2009-05-03
5 Madelene Östblom -94 Gefle IF 22,30 F15 Spjut 400 2009-05-03
6 Ida Rosén -94 Gefle IF 19,98 F15 Spjut 400 2009-05-03
7 Katja Kiviniemi -94 Södertälje IF 18,15 F15 Spjut 400 2009-05-03
1 Matilda Åström -95 Gefle IF 9,13 F14 Kula 3,0 2009-05-03
2 Satu Tossavainen -95 Södertälje IF 9,05 F14 Kula 3,0 2009-05-03
3 Frida Nilsson -95 Södertälje IF 7,33 F14 Kula 3,0 2009-05-03
1 Matilda Åström -95 Gefle IF 34,10 F14 Diskus 0,6 2009-05-03
2 Frida Nilsson -95 Södertälje IF 14,20 F14 Diskus 0,6 2009-05-03
1 Matilda Åström -95 Gefle IF 41,69 F14 Slägga 3,0 2009-05-03
2 Sofia Tjernberg -95 Huddinge AIS 34,26 F14 Slägga 3,0 2009-05-03
3 Josefine Krieg -95 Huddinge AIS 22,93 F14 Slägga 3,0 2009-05-03
4 Frida Nilsson -95 Södertälje IF 21,68 F14 Slägga 3,0 2009-05-03
1 Satu Tossavainen -95 Södertälje IF 32,46 F14 Spjut 400 2009-05-03
2 Matilda Åström -95 Gefle IF 23,53 F14 Spjut 400 2009-05-03
1 Evelyn Wahlberg -96 Nyköpings BIS 9,64 F13 Kula 2,0 2009-05-03
2 Elin Helgesson -96 IFK Tumba 9,55 F13 Kula 2,0 2009-05-03
3 Hanna Mårtensson -96 Hässelby SK 9,49 F13 Kula 2,0 2009-05-03
4 Julia Berglund -96 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 7,32 F13 Kula 2,0 2009-05-03
5 Elin Rosén -96 Gefle IF 6,49 F13 Kula 2,0 2009-05-03
1 Evelyn Wahlberg -96 Nyköpings BIS 26,26 F13 Diskus 0,6 2009-05-03
2 Hanna Mårtensson -96 Hässelby SK 23,17 F13 Diskus 0,6 2009-05-03
3 Elin Helgesson -96 IFK Tumba 21,20 F13 Diskus 0,6 2009-05-03
1 Moa Packalén -96 Rånäs 4H 31,92 F13 Slägga 2,0 2009-05-03
2 Elin Rosén -96 Gefle IF 28,28 F13 Slägga 2,0 2009-05-03
3 Evelyn Wahlberg -96 Nyköpings BIS 27,24 F13 Slägga 2,0 2009-05-03
4 Elin Helgesson -96 IFK Tumba 26,25 F13 Slägga 2,0 2009-05-03
5 Julia Berglund -96 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 24,27 F13 Slägga 2,0 2009-05-03
1 Elin Helgesson -96 IFK Tumba 21,47 F13 Spjut 400 2009-05-03
2 Evelyn Wahlberg -96 Nyköpings BIS 20,75 F13 Spjut 400 2009-05-03
3 Hanna Mårtensson -96 Hässelby SK 19,12 F13 Spjut 400 2009-05-03
1 Lovisa Sjöstrand -97 Östersunds GIF 11,74 F12 Kula 2,0 2009-05-03
2 Mathilda Björklund -97 Bålsta IK 8,83 F12 Kula 2,0 2009-05-03
1 Lovisa Sjöstrand -97 Östersunds GIF 27,56 F12 Diskus 0,6 2009-05-03
2 Lovisa Östervall -97 IFK Tumba 29,87 F12 Diskus 0,6 2009-05-03
3 Mathilda Björklund -97 Bålsta IK 18,47 F12 Diskus 0,6 2009-05-03
1 Mathilda Björklund -97 Bålsta IK 22,79 F12 Slägga 2,0 2009-05-03
2 Lovisa Sjöstrand -97 Östersunds GIF 21,71 F12 Slägga 2,0 2009-05-03
3 Lovisa Östervall -97 IFK Tumba 16,57 F12 Slägga 2,0 2009-05-03
1 Lovisa Sjöstrand -97 Östersunds GIF 26,51 F12 Spjut 400 2009-05-03
2 Felicia Lindberg -97 IF Linden 22,44 F12 Spjut 400 2009-05-03
3 Marika Kiviniemi -97 Södertälje IF 21,93 F12 Spjut 400 2009-05-03
4 Lovisa Östervall -97 IFK Tumba 21,34 F12 Spjut 400 2009-05-03
5 Mathilda Björklund -97 Bålsta IK 17,37 F12 Spjut 400 2009-05-03
1 Mathilda Eriksson -98 IFK Tumba 9,08 F11 Kula 2,0 2009-05-03
2 Felicia Bodaxell -98 Huddinge AIS 8,80 F11 Kula 2,0 2009-05-03
3 Grete Ahlberg -98 Hammarby IF 7,28 F11 Kula 2,0 2009-05-03
4 Eleonora Olsmats -99 Danderyds SK 5,70 F11 Kula 2,0 2009-05-03
1 Mathilda Eriksson -98 IFK Tumba 20,33 F11 Diskus 0,6 2009-05-03
2 Felicia Bodaxell -98 Huddinge AIS 17,44 F11 Diskus 0,6 2009-05-03
3 Jessica Nylander-Leslie -98 Tullinge-Tumba FF 14,41 F11 Diskus 0,6 2009-05-03
4 Emely Nylander-Leslie -98 Tullinge-Tumba FF 13,20 F11 Diskus 0,6 2009-05-03
5 Alicia Svensson -98 IFK Tumba 12,53 F11 Diskus 0,6 2009-05-03
6 Eleonora Olsmats -99 Danderyds SK 11,55 F11 Diskus 0,6 2009-05-03
1 Mathilda Eriksson -98 IFK Tumba 24,18 F11 Slägga 2,0 2009-05-03
2 Eleonora Olsmats -99 Danderyds SK 14,56 F11 Slägga 2,0 2009-05-03
3 Felicia Bodaxell -98 Huddinge AIS 13,52 F11 Slägga 2,0 2009-05-03
1 Mathilda Eriksson -98 IFK Tumba 20,56 F11 Spjut 400 2009-05-03
2 Felicia Bodaxell -98 Huddinge AIS 17,55 F11 Spjut 400 2009-05-03
3 Jessica Nylander-Leslie -98 Tullinge-Tumba FF 16,73 F11 Spjut 400 2009-05-03
4 Emely Nylander-Leslie -98 Tullinge-Tumba FF 14,88 F11 Spjut 400 2009-05-03
5 Eleonora Olsmats -99 Danderyds SK 11,85 F11 Spjut 400 2009-05-03
Grete Ahlberg -98 Hammarby IF nm F11 Spjut 400 2009-05-03
1 Nicklas Eriksson -87 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 13,47 Män Kula 2008-05-04
2 Daniel Almgren -79 Hässelby SK 12,81 Män Kula 2008-05-04
3 Lennie Helander -75 IK Ymer 12,50 Män Kula 2008-05-04
4 Loic Malroux -85 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 11,70 Män Kula 2008-05-04
5 Jonas Elgered -87 Hammarby IF 10,96 Män Kula 2008-05-04
6 Jonathan Eklund -88 Hammarby IF 10,12 Män Kula 2008-05-04
7 Sebastian Svedhammer -88 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 8,42 Män Kula 2008-05-04
1 Mohammed Al-Joburi -68 Eskilstuna Friidrott 11,46 Män Kula F42 2008-05-04
1 Nicklas Eriksson -87 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 38,89 Män Diskus 2008-05-04
2 Lennie Helander -75 IK Ymer 37,98 Män Diskus 2008-05-04
3 Daniel Almgren -79 Hässelby SK 35,58 Män Diskus 2008-05-04
4 Loic Malroux -85 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 34,06 Män Diskus 2008-05-04
5 Jonathan Eklund -88 Hammarby IF 33,11 Män Diskus 2008-05-04
6 Jonas Elgered -87 Hammarby IF 31,46 Män Diskus 2008-05-04
7 Sebastian Svedhammer -88 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 18,07 Män Diskus 2008-05-04
1 Kenneth Bergén -69 Huddinge AIS 40,30 Män Slägga 2008-05-04
2 Kristian Petersson -75 Huddinge AIS 27,24 Män Slägga 2008-05-04
1 Ingmar Veinberg -82 Spårvägens FK 57,90 Män Spjut 2008-05-04
2 Jonas Elgered -87 Hammarby IF 48,89 Män Spjut 2008-05-04
3 Kristian Petersson -75 Huddinge AIS 46,83 Män Spjut 2008-05-04
4 Jonathan Eklund -88 Hammarby IF 46,45 Män Spjut 2008-05-04
5 Mike Hazlewood -45 Huddinge AIS 41,71 Män Spjut 2008-05-04
6 Sebastian Svedhammer -88 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 22,38 Män Spjut 2008-05-04
1 Philip Gustafsson -92 Katrineholms Friidrott 13,68 P17 Kula 5,0 2008-05-04
1 Philip Gustafsson -92 Katrineholms Friidrott 42,12 P17 Diskus 1,5 2008-05-04
2 Oliver Carlehed -91 IK Ymer 30,80 P17 Diskus 1,5 2008-05-04
3 Kristoffer Persson -92 Tyresö FK 26,21 P17 Diskus 1,5 2008-05-04
1 Oliver Carlehed -91 IK Ymer 57,65 P17 Slägga 5,0 2008-05-04
2 Felix Sonebäck -91 Huddinge AIS 40,39 P17 Slägga 5,0 2008-05-04
1 Philip Gustafsson -92 Katrineholms Friidrott 47,79 P17 Spjut 700 2008-05-04
2 Felix Sonebäck -91 Huddinge AIS 44,25 P17 Spjut 700 2008-05-04
3 Fredrik Löfblom -92 Hanvikens SK 36,89 P17 Spjut 700 2008-05-04
4 Kristoffer Persson -92 Tyresö FK nm P17 Spjut 700 2008-05-04
1 Gustav Fridh -93 Huddinge AIS 11,56 P15 Kula 4,0 2008-05-04
2 Salvador Navarro Marttinen -93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 10,67 P15 Kula 4,0 2008-05-04
3 Carl Sténson -93 Spårvägens FK 10,56 P15 Kula 4,0 2008-05-04
4 Björn Bamane -93 Spårvägens FK 10,35 P15 Kula 4,0 2008-05-04
5 Jonas Arbinge -93 Spårvägens FK 7,82 P15 Kula 4,0 2008-05-04
6 Fredrik Uggla-Strahl -93 Spårvägens FK 7,30 P15 Kula 4,0 2008-05-04
1 Carl Sténson -93 Spårvägens FK 40,42 P15 Diskus 1,0 2008-05-04
2 Gustav Fridh -93 Huddinge AIS 39,54 P15 Diskus 1,0 2008-05-04
3 Salvador Navarro Marttinen -93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 33,50 P15 Diskus 1,0 2008-05-04
4 Björn Bamane -93 Spårvägens FK 25,48 P15 Diskus 1,0 2008-05-04
5 Fredrik Uggla-Strahl -93 Spårvägens FK 24,10 P15 Diskus 1,0 2008-05-04
1 Kristoffer Fagerlund -93 IK Ymer 49,60 P15 Slägga 4,0 2008-05-04
2 Gustav Fridh -93 Huddinge AIS 29,64 P15 Slägga 4,0 2008-05-04
3 Carl Sténson -93 Spårvägens FK 21,81 P15 Slägga 4,0 2008-05-04
4 Fredrik Uggla-Strahl -93 Spårvägens FK 19,19 P15 Slägga 4,0 2008-05-04
5 Björn Bamane -93 Spårvägens FK 18,63 P15 Slägga 4,0 2008-05-04
6 Jonas Arbinge -93 Spårvägens FK 17,52 P15 Slägga 4,0 2008-05-04
1 Felix Andersson -93 Tyresö FK 37,85 P15 Spjut 600 2008-05-04
2 Gustav Fridh -93 Huddinge AIS 37,67 P15 Spjut 600 2008-05-04
3 Fredrik Andersson -93 Södertälje IF 36,94 P15 Spjut 600 2008-05-04
4 Carl Sténson -93 Spårvägens FK 36,72 P15 Spjut 600 2008-05-04
5 Salvador Navarro Marttinen -93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 32,40 P15 Spjut 600 2008-05-04
6 Björn Bamane -93 Spårvägens FK 28,40 P15 Spjut 600 2008-05-04
7 Adam Paulander -93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 27,45 P15 Spjut 600 2008-05-04
8 Marc Reshdouni -93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 25,39 P15 Spjut 600 2008-05-04
9 Jonas Arbinge -93 Spårvägens FK 18,89 P15 Spjut 600 2008-05-04
10 Fredrik Uggla-Strahl -93 Spårvägens FK nm P15 Spjut 600 2008-05-04
1 Gustav Wik -94 Rånäs 4H 11,47 P14 Kula 4,0 2008-05-04
2 Daniel Karlsson Lönnö -94 Mälarö SOK 9,22 P14 Kula 4,0 2008-05-04
3 Håkan Torbacke -94 Hanvikens SK 8,56 P14 Kula 4,0 2008-05-04
1 Daniel Karlsson Lönnö -94 Mälarö SOK 27,02 P14 Diskus 1,0 2008-05-04
2 Håkan Torbacke -94 Hanvikens SK 23,81 P14 Diskus 1,0 2008-05-04
1 Håkan Torbacke -94 Hanvikens SK 18,55 P14 Slägga 4,0 2008-05-04
1 Gustav Wik -94 Rånäs 4H 40,60 P14 Spjut 600 2008-05-04
2 Simon Palmert -94 Tyresö FK 29,09 P14 Spjut 600 2008-05-04
3 Håkan Torbacke -94 Hanvikens SK 27,42 P14 Spjut 600 2008-05-04
4 Mikael Altinisik -94 Tullinge-Tumba FF 20,86 P14 Spjut 600 2008-05-04
5 Daniel Karlsson Lönnö -94 Mälarö SOK 20,10 P14 Spjut 600 2008-05-04
1 Martin Löfblom -95 Hanvikens SK 9,92 P13 Kula 3,0 2008-05-04
2 Mathias Stjernberg -95 Hammarby IF 8,97 P13 Kula 3,0 2008-05-04
3 Christoffer Hagren -95 Turebergs FK 8,74 P13 Kula 3,0 2008-05-04
4 Viktor Hagren -95 Turebergs FK 7,99 P13 Kula 3,0 2008-05-04
1 Martin Löfblom -95 Hanvikens SK 31,50 P13 Diskus 0,6 2008-05-04
2 Viktor Hagren -95 Turebergs FK 25,16 P13 Diskus 0,6 2008-05-04
3 Christoffer Hagren -95 Turebergs FK 21,87 P13 Diskus 0,6 2008-05-04
1 Martin Löfblom -95 Hanvikens SK 23,81 P13 Slägga 3,0 2008-05-04
2 Viktor Hagren -95 Turebergs FK 20,52 P13 Slägga 3,0 2008-05-04
3 Christoffer Hagren -95 Turebergs FK 18,71 P13 Slägga 3,0 2008-05-04
1 Johan Wallsten -95 Tullinge-Tumba FF 36,14 P13 Spjut 400 2008-05-04
2 Linus Engvall -95 Tullinge-Tumba FF 34,16 P13 Spjut 400 2008-05-04
3 Martin Löfblom -95 Hanvikens SK 28,86 P13 Spjut 400 2008-05-04
4 Mathias Stjernberg -95 Hammarby IF 28,39 P13 Spjut 400 2008-05-04
5 Christoffer Hagren -95 Turebergs FK 26,87 P13 Spjut 400 2008-05-04
6 Viktor Hagren -95 Turebergs FK 18,05 P13 Spjut 400 2008-05-04
1 Chris Arnoldsson -96 IFK Märsta 9,82 P12 Kula 3,0 2008-05-04
2 Axel Ohlson -96 Hässelby SK 8,33 P12 Kula 3,0 2008-05-04
3 Olle Sandström -96 Hässelby SK 8,27 P12 Kula 3,0 2008-05-04
4 Andreas Engberg -96 Hässelby SK 7,91 P12 Kula 3,0 2008-05-04
5 Henrik Thoms -96 Hanvikens SK 7,02 P12 Kula 3,0 2008-05-04
2 Sebastian Ruthström -97 Danderyds SK 27,59 P12 Diskus 0,6 2008-05-04
3 Axel Ohlson -96 Hässelby SK 24,34 P12 Diskus 0,6 2008-05-04
4 Gustav Kjell -96 Turebergs FK 24,24 P12 Diskus 0,6 2008-05-04
5 Andreas Engberg -96 Hässelby SK 22,88 P12 Diskus 0,6 2008-05-04
6 Henrik Thoms -96 Hanvikens SK 22,59 P12 Diskus 0,6 2008-05-04
7 Olle Sandström -96 Hässelby SK 18,79 P12 Diskus 0,6 2008-05-04
1 Lucas Drougge -96 Rånäs 4H 24,42 P12 Slägga 3,0 2008-05-04
2 Chris Arnoldsson -96 IFK Märsta 23,72 P12 Slägga 3,0 2008-05-04
3 Axel Ohlson -96 Hässelby SK 18,89 P12 Slägga 3,0 2008-05-04
4 Sebastian Ruthström -97 Danderyds SK 17,58 P12 Slägga 3,0 2008-05-04
5 Sebastian Gonzales -96 Rånäs 4H 17,46 P12 Slägga 3,0 2008-05-04
6 Olle Sandström -96 Hässelby SK 16,77 P12 Slägga 3,0 2008-05-04
7 Henrik Thoms -96 Hanvikens SK 13,62 P12 Slägga 3,0 2008-05-04
1 Sebastian Ruthström -97 Danderyds SK 32,37 P12 Spjut 400 2008-05-04
2 Andreas Engberg -96 Hässelby SK 30,80 P12 Spjut 400 2008-05-04
3 Chris Arnoldsson -96 IFK Märsta 30,00 P12 Spjut 400 2008-05-04
4 Olle Sandström -96 Hässelby SK 28,55 P12 Spjut 400 2008-05-04
5 Gustav Kjell -96 Turebergs FK 27,29 P12 Spjut 400 2008-05-04
6 Axel Ohlson -96 Hässelby SK 26,67 P12 Spjut 400 2008-05-04
7 Henrik Thoms -96 Hanvikens SK 26,11 P12 Spjut 400 2008-05-04
8 Mathias Altinisik -96 Tullinge-Tumba FF 22,77 P12 Spjut 400 2008-05-04
9 Tobias Jonsson -97 Tullinge-Tumba FF 10,89 P12 Spjut 400 2008-05-04
1 Jennie Hurkmans -84 Turebergs FK 11,10 KVINNOR Kula 4,0 2008-05-04
2 Johanna Höglund -84 Upsala IF 10,89 KVINNOR Kula 4,0 2008-05-04
1 Angela Åkeson -79 IF Göta Karlstad 46,44 KVINNOR Diskus 1,0 2008-05-04
2 Camilla Westerlund -85 Spårvägens FK 38,67 KVINNOR Diskus 1,0 2008-05-04
1 Karin Engström -83 Spårvägens FK 61,60 KVINNOR Slägga 4,0 2008-05-04
2 Camilla Westerlund -85 Spårvägens FK 45,80 KVINNOR Slägga 4,0 2008-05-04
1 Jennie Hurkmans -84 Turebergs FK 43,09 KVINNOR Spjut 600 2008-05-04
2 Johanna Höglund -84 Upsala IF 34,43 KVINNOR Spjut 600 2008-05-04
1 Jennifer Höglund -90 Gefle IF 48,05 F19 Slägga 4,0 2008-05-04
2 Louise Johansson -90 Södertälje IF 31,94 F19 Slägga 4,0 2008-05-04
1 Sofia Eriksson -89 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 37,39 F19 Spjut 600 2008-05-04
2 Louise Johansson -90 Södertälje IF 22,45 F19 Spjut 600 2008-05-04
1 Malin Emilsson -92 Rånäs 4H 10,15 F17 Kula 3,0 2008-05-04
2 Lina Magnusson -92 Rånäs 4H 9,97 F17 Kula 3,0 2008-05-04
3 Therese Ögren -92 Tyresö FK 8,40 F17 Kula 3,0 2008-05-04
1 Malin Emilsson -92 Rånäs 4H 25,18 F17 Diskus 1,0 2008-05-04
1 Lina Magnusson -92 Rånäs 4H 29,42 F17 Slägga 4,0 2008-05-04
1 Malin Emilsson -92 Rånäs 4H 31,61 F17 Spjut 600 2008-05-04
2 Emma Danielsson -92 Rånäs 4H 27,51 F17 Spjut 600 2008-05-04
1 Karolina Lind -93 Huddinge AIS 23,89 F15 Diskus 0,6 2008-05-04
1 Elina Eriksson -93 Rånäs 4H 42,90 F15 Slägga 3,0 2008-05-04
1 Linda Nilsson -93 Södertälje IF 30,68 F15 Spjut 400 2008-05-04
2 Karolin Hoppa -93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 1,14 F15 Spjut 400 2008-05-04
3 Jennifer Riise -93 Huddinge AIS 17,03 F15 Spjut 400 2008-05-04
1 Jenny Södrén -94 Rånäs 4H 10,54 F14 Kula 3,0 2008-05-04
2 Mikaela Emilsson -94 Rånäs 4H 9,91 F14 Kula 3,0 2008-05-04
3 Elinor Bergsten -94 IK Ymer 8,73 F14 Kula 3,0 2008-05-04
4 Sofia Jäger-Stenberg -94 Sundbybergs IK 8,48 F14 Kula 3,0 2008-05-04
5 Ida Rosén -94 Gefle IF 7,25 F14 Kula 3,0 2008-05-04
1 Jenny Södrén -94 Rånäs 4H 27,37 F14 Diskus 0,6 2008-05-04
2 Mikaela Emilsson -94 Rånäs 4H 26,72 F14 Diskus 0,6 2008-05-04
3 Karolina Hall -94 Hanvikens SK 23,37 F14 Diskus 0,6 2008-05-04
4 Sofia Jäger-Stenberg -94 Sundbybergs IK 22,51 F14 Diskus 0,6 2008-05-04
5 Ida Rosén -94 Gefle IF 21,32 F14 Diskus 0,6 2008-05-04
1 Ida Rosén -94 Gefle IF 37,09 F14 Slägga 3,0 2008-05-04
2 Elinor Bergsten -94 IK Ymer 24,70 F14 Slägga 3,0 2008-05-04
3 Jenny Södrén -94 Rånäs 4H 22,99 F14 Slägga 3,0 2008-05-04
4 Karolina Hall -94 Hanvikens SK 13,41 F14 Slägga 3,0 2008-05-04
1 Mikaela Emilsson -94 Rånäs 4H 31,10 F14 Spjut 400 2008-05-04
2 Jenny Södrén -94 Rånäs 4H 23,00 F14 Spjut 400 2008-05-04
3 Karolina Hall -94 Hanvikens SK 22,37 F14 Spjut 400 2008-05-04
4 Sofia Jäger-Stenberg -94 Sundbybergs IK 21,81 F14 Spjut 400 2008-05-04
5 Ida Rosén -94 Gefle IF 19,92 F14 Spjut 400 2008-05-04
1 Matilda Åström -95 Gefle IF 11,12 F13 Kula 2,0 2008-05-04
2 Lisa Ferneman -95 Hammarby IF 10,88 F13 Kula 2,0 2008-05-04
3 Ida Eriksson -95 IK Ymer 9,64 F13 Kula 2,0 2008-05-04
4 Felicia Evaldsson -95 Turebergs FK 8,60 F13 Kula 2,0 2008-05-04
1 Matilda Åström -95 Gefle IF 33,43 F13 Diskus 0,6 2008-05-04
2 Felicia Evaldsson -95 Turebergs FK 20,46 F13 Diskus 0,6 2008-05-04
1 Ida Eriksson -95 IK Ymer 39,63 F13 Slägga 2,0 2008-05-04
2 Matilda Åström -95 Gefle IF 31,43 F13 Slägga 2,0 2008-05-04
3 Frida Nilsson -95 Södertälje IF 22,35 F13 Slägga 2,0 2008-05-04
1 Matilda Åström -95 Gefle IF 23,08 F13 Spjut 400 2008-05-04
2 Lisa Ferneman -95 Hammarby IF 21,37 F13 Spjut 400 2008-05-04
3 Erica Paulander -95 Tullinge-Tumba FF 19,54 F13 Spjut 400 2008-05-04
4 Emma Larsson Durgé -95 Tullinge-Tumba FF 17,07 F13 Spjut 400 2008-05-04
5 Felicia Evaldsson -95 Turebergs FK 14,46 F13 Spjut 400 2008-05-04
1 Evelyn Wahlberg -96 Nyköpings BIS 9,36 F12 Kula 2,0 2008-05-04
2 Linnéa Holmstedt -96 Nyköpings BIS 9,10 F12 Kula 2,0 2008-05-04
3 Frida Carlsson -96 Hanvikens SK 7,66 F12 Kula 2,0 2008-05-04
1 Linnéa Holmstedt -96 Nyköpings BIS 22,70 F12 Diskus 0,6 2008-05-04
2 Evelyn Wahlberg -96 Nyköpings BIS 22,14 F12 Diskus 0,6 2008-05-04
3 Hanna Mårtensson -96 Hässelby SK 21,17 F12 Diskus 0,6 2008-05-04
4 Frida Carlsson -96 Hanvikens SK 14,24 F12 Diskus 0,6 2008-05-04
1 Evelyn Wahlberg -96 Nyköpings BIS 29,42 F12 Slägga 2,0 2008-05-04
2 Hanna Mårtensson -96 Hässelby SK 19,78 F12 Slägga 2,0 2008-05-04
3 Linnéa Holmstedt -96 Nyköpings BIS 13,34 F12 Slägga 2,0 2008-05-04
4 Moa Packalén -96 Rånäs 4H nm F12 Slägga 2,0 2008-05-04
1 Evelyn Wahlberg -96 Nyköpings BIS 22,59 F12 Spjut 400 2008-05-04
2 Linnéa Holmstedt -96 Nyköpings BIS 20,94 F12 Spjut 400 2008-05-04
3 Hanna Mårtensson -96 Hässelby SK 16,52 F12 Spjut 400 2008-05-04
4 Frida Carlsson -96 Hanvikens SK 15,72 F12 Spjut 400 2008-05-04
1 Bengt Pettersson -61 Huddinge AIS 14,79 Män Kula 2007-05-06
2 Lasse Ohtamaa -80 Väsby IK 14,64 Män Kula 2007-05-06
3 Jeffrey Ige - Huddinge AIS 13,79 Män Kula 2007-05-06
4 Jerry Jönsson -73 Nyköpings BIS 13,38 Män Kula 2007-05-06
5 Nicklas Eriksson -87 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 13,21 Män Kula 2007-05-06
6 Patrick Ekström-Jöe -63 Huddinge AIS 12,05 Män Kula 2007-05-06
7 Johnny Ulinder -84 FK Älven 11,64 Män Kula 2007-05-06
8 Jaime De la Cruz Roudrigues -83 Hammarby IF 11,49 Män Kula 2007-05-06
9 Christoffer Sundin -84 NAIF-79 11,17 Män Kula 2007-05-06
10 Björn Barrefors -87 Hammarby IF 11,00 Män Kula 2007-05-06
11 Jonas Elgered -87 Hammarby IF 10,64 Män Kula 2007-05-06
1 Lasse Ohtamaa -80 Väsby IK 45,15 Män Diskus 2007-05-06
2 Jerry Jönsson -73 Nyköpings BIS 41,47 Män Diskus 2007-05-06
3 Christoffer Sundin -84 NAIF-79 38,23 Män Diskus 2007-05-06
4 Johnny Ulinder -84 FK Älven 35,98 Män Diskus 2007-05-06
5 Björn Barrefors -87 Hammarby IF 35,97 Män Diskus 2007-05-06
6 Håkan Jansson -75 Ununge IF 32,82 Män Diskus 2007-05-06
7 Jaime De la Cruz Roudrigues -83 Hammarby IF 31,74 Män Diskus 2007-05-06
8 Jonas Elgered -87 Hammarby IF 31,47 Män Diskus 2007-05-06
9 Tobias Lundqvist -80 IK Sisu Nässjö nm Män Diskus 2007-05-06
9 Nicklas Eriksson -87 SoIK Hellas Friidrott nm Män Diskus 2007-05-06
1 Jonas Birgersson -83 Nyköpings BIS 54,50 Män Slägga 2007-05-06
2 Kenneth Bergen -69 Huddinge AIS 43,96 Män Slägga 2007-05-06
3 Håkan Jansson -75 Ununge IF 25,85 Män Slägga 2007-05-06
1 Ingmar Veinberg -82 Spårvägens FK 64,13 Män Spjut 2007-05-06
2 Lasse Ohtamaa -80 Väsby IK 56,29 Män Spjut 2007-05-06
3 Tobias Lundqvist -80 IK Sisu Nässjö 53,12 Män Spjut 2007-05-06
4 Håkan Jansson -75 Ununge IF 51,62 Män Spjut 2007-05-06
5 Anders Walther -64 Kungsängens SK 49,63 Män Spjut 2007-05-06
6 Björn Barrefors -87 Hammarby IF 49,00 Män Spjut 2007-05-06
7 Jonas Elgered -87 Hammarby IF 46,26 Män Spjut 2007-05-06
8 Johnny Ulinder -84 FK Älven 44,66 Män Spjut 2007-05-06
9 Kristian Pettersson -75 Huddinge AIS 41,11 Män Spjut 2007-05-06
10 Jonathan Eklund -88 Hammarby IF 39,33 Män Spjut 2007-05-06
1 Nils-Göran Nilsson -88 Täby IS 11,95 P19 Kula 6,0 2007-05-06
2 Marcus Karlsson -89 IFK Gnesta 11,22 P19 Kula 6,0 2007-05-06
3 Jonathan Eklund -88 Hammarby IF 10,69 P19 Kula 6,0 2007-05-06
4 Jimmy Stenström -89 Tullinge-Tumba FF 10,06 P19 Kula 6,0 2007-05-06
5 Sebastian Svedhammer -88 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 8,99 P19 Kula 6,0 2007-05-06
1 Jari Kemi -88 Huddinge AIS 40,50 P19 Diskus 1,75 2007-05-06
2 Jonathan Eklund -88 Hammarby IF 30,54 P19 Diskus 1,75 2007-05-06
3 Nils-Göran Nilsson -88 Täby IS 27,68 P19 Diskus 1,75 2007-05-06
4 Jimmy Stenström -89 Tullinge-Tumba FF 26,82 P19 Diskus 1,75 2007-05-06
5 Sebastian Svedhammer -88 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 21,36 P19 Diskus 1,75 2007-05-06
1 Niklas Nyström -89 Nyköpings BIS 43,52 P19 Slägga 6,0 2007-05-06
2 Marcus Karlsson -89 IFK Gnesta 40,00 P19 Slägga 6,0 2007-05-06
3 Nils-Göran Nilsson -88 Täby IS 34,02 P19 Slägga 6,0 2007-05-06
4 Jimmy Stenström -89 Tullinge-Tumba FF 17,77 P19 Slägga 6,0 2007-05-06
1 Esbjörn Backlund -89 Hammarby IF 50,34 P19 Spjut 2007-05-06
2 Jimmy Stenström -89 Tullinge-Tumba FF 41,10 P19 Spjut 2007-05-06
3 Marcus Karlsson -89 IFK Gnesta 34,34 P19 Spjut 2007-05-06
4 Sebastian Svedhammer -88 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 23,74 P19 Spjut 2007-05-06
1 Simon Gustafsson -90 Katrineholms Friidrott 17,75 P17 Kula 5,0 2007-05-06
2 Pontus Rabe -90 Bålsta IK 15,95 P17 Kula 5,0 2007-05-06
3 Markus Johansson -90 Säffle Friidrott 13,45 P17 Kula 5,0 2007-05-06
4 Fredrik Bitén -90 Hässelby SK nm P17 Kula 5,0 2007-05-06
1 Simon Gustafsson -90 Katrineholms Friidrott 48,65 P17 Diskus 1,5 2007-05-06
2 Erik Schenström -91 Nyköpings BIS 36,06 P17 Diskus 1,5 2007-05-06
3 Fredrik Bitén -90 Hässelby SK 33,46 P17 Diskus 1,5 2007-05-06
4 Emil Olars -91 Södertälje IF 31,95 P17 Diskus 1,5 2007-05-06
5 Michael Lindgren -90 Sundbybergs IK 22,96 P17 Diskus 1,5 2007-05-06
1 Markus Johansson -90 Säffle Friidrott 66,19 P17 Slägga 5,0 2007-05-06
2 Pontus Rabe -90 Bålsta IK 51,10 P17 Slägga 5,0 2007-05-06
3 Emil Olars -91 Södertälje IF 34,83 P17 Slägga 5,0 2007-05-06
4 Erik Schenström -91 Nyköpings BIS 27,48 P17 Slägga 5,0 2007-05-06
1 Kim Hoppa -90 Tullinge-Tumba FF 48,46 P17 Spjut 700 2007-05-06
2 Felix Sonebäck -91 Huddinge AIS 41,17 P17 Spjut 700 2007-05-06
3 Björn Brink -91 Hanvikens SK 34,60 P17 Spjut 700 2007-05-06
4 Martin Kjoos -90 Kungsängens SK 33,07 P17 Spjut 700 2007-05-06
5 Michael Lindgren -90 Sundbybergs IK 25,14 P17 Spjut 700 2007-05-06
6 Fredrik Bitén -90 Hässelby SK nm P17 Spjut 700 2007-05-06
1 Philip Gustafsson -92 Katrineholms Friidrott 14,86 P15 Kula 4,0 2007-05-06
2 Simon Luup -92 Upsala IF 12,09 P15 Kula 4,0 2007-05-06
3 Tim Rådberg -92 Sundbybergs IK 10,97 P15 Kula 4,0 2007-05-06
4 Patrik Sjöö -92 Hässelby SK 10,91 P15 Kula 4,0 2007-05-06
5 Daniel Cortez -92 Sundbybergs IK 10,49 P15 Kula 4,0 2007-05-06
6 Deniz Nordahl -92 Sundbybergs IK 9,56 P15 Kula 4,0 2007-05-06
1 Philip Gustafsson -92 Katrineholms Friidrott 50,90 P15 Diskus 1,0 2007-05-06
2 Mikael Ljungberg -92 Nyköpings BIS 49,83 P15 Diskus 1,0 2007-05-06
3 Arwid Koskinen -92 Huddinge AIS 45,13 P15 Diskus 1,0 2007-05-06
4 Andreas Grahn -92 Västerås FK 42,25 P15 Diskus 1,0 2007-05-06
5 Simon Luup -92 Upsala IF 32,65 P15 Diskus 1,0 2007-05-06
6 Patrik Sjöö -92 Hässelby SK 25,41 P15 Diskus 1,0 2007-05-06
1 Mikael Ljungberg -92 Nyköpings BIS 41,79 P15 Slägga 4,0 2007-05-06
2 Andreas Grahn -92 Västerås FK 40,06 P15 Slägga 4,0 2007-05-06
3 Patrik Sjöö -92 Hässelby SK 27,61 P15 Slägga 4,0 2007-05-06
1 Philip Gustafsson -92 Katrineholms Friidrott 50,90 P15 Spjut 600 2007-05-06
2 Patrik Sjöö -92 Hässelby SK 36,44 P15 Spjut 600 2007-05-06
3 Deniz Nordahl -92 Sundbybergs IK 35,05 P15 Spjut 600 2007-05-06
4 Simon Luup -92 Upsala IF 33,29 P15 Spjut 600 2007-05-06
5 Andreas Grahn -92 Västerås FK 33,05 P15 Spjut 600 2007-05-06
6 Tim Rådberg -92 Sundbybergs IK 31,89 P15 Spjut 600 2007-05-06
7 Daniel Cortez -92 Sundbybergs IK 31,81 P15 Spjut 600 2007-05-06
1 Anton Millbert -93 Hässelby SK 10,93 P14 Kula 4,0 2007-05-06
2 Salvador Navarro Marttinen -93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 8,53 P14 Kula 4,0 2007-05-06
3 Mark Reshdouni -93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 8,46 P14 Kula 4,0 2007-05-06
4 Niklas Lindstedt -93 Hässelby SK nm P14 Kula 4,0 2007-05-06
1 Anton Millbert -93 Hässelby SK 31,27 P14 Diskus 1,0 2007-05-06
2 Salvador Navarro Marttinen -93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 31,14 P14 Diskus 1,0 2007-05-06
3 Mark Reshdouni -93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 22,77 P14 Diskus 1,0 2007-05-06
4 Niklas Lindstedt -93 Hässelby SK nm P14 Diskus 1,0 2007-05-06
1 Niklas Lindstedt -93 Hässelby SK 41,24 P14 Slägga 4,0 2007-05-06
2 Anton Millbert -93 Hässelby SK 31,06 P14 Slägga 4,0 2007-05-06
3 Salvador Navarro Marttinen -93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 20,29 P14 Slägga 4,0 2007-05-06
4 Mark Reshdouni -93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 17,57 P14 Slägga 4,0 2007-05-06
1 Adam Reby -93 GoIF Tjalve 36,97 P14 Spjut 600 2007-05-06
2 Niklas Lindstedt -93 Hässelby SK 36,35 P14 Spjut 600 2007-05-06
3 Anton Millbert -93 Hässelby SK 30,72 P14 Spjut 600 2007-05-06
4 Fredrik Andersson -93 Södertälje IF 29,21 P14 Spjut 600 2007-05-06
5 Mark Reshdouni -93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 28,30 P14 Spjut 600 2007-05-06
6 Salvador Navarro Marttinen -93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 26,73 P14 Spjut 600 2007-05-06
1 Axel Lönegren -94 Upsala IF 10,92 P13 Kula 3,0 2007-05-06
2 Tim Wunger -94 Enköpings AI 9,40 P13 Kula 3,0 2007-05-06
3 Oskar Mellquist -94 Fjugesta IF 8,90 P13 Kula 3,0 2007-05-06
4 Robin Gustavsson -94 Fjugesta IF 8,33 P13 Kula 3,0 2007-05-06
1 Tim Wunger -94 Enköpings AI 30,92 P13 Diskus 0,6 2007-05-06
2 Robin Gustavsson -94 Fjugesta IF 29,49 P13 Diskus 0,6 2007-05-06
3 Oskar Mellquist -94 Fjugesta IF 29,46 P13 Diskus 0,6 2007-05-06
4 Axel Lönegren -94 Upsala IF 22,98 P13 Diskus 0,6 2007-05-06
1 Tim Wunger -94 Enköpings AI 25,96 P13 Slägga 3,0 2007-05-06
2 Oskar Mellquist -94 Fjugesta IF 20,48 P13 Slägga 3,0 2007-05-06
3 Robin Gustavsson -94 Fjugesta IF 18,68 P13 Slägga 3,0 2007-05-06
1 Axel Lönegren -94 Upsala IF 41,85 P13 Spjut 400 2007-05-06
2 Tim Wunger -94 Enköpings AI 25,19 P13 Spjut 400 2007-05-06
3 Oskar Mellquist -94 Fjugesta IF 23,80 P13 Spjut 400 2007-05-06
4 Robin Gustavsson -94 Fjugesta IF 23,37 P13 Spjut 400 2007-05-06
1 Gabriel Heen -95 Huddinge AIS 9,78 P12 Kula 3,0 2007-05-06
2 Tobias Warneby -95 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 6,76 P12 Kula 3,0 2007-05-06
1 Olle Ström -95 Hammarby IF 24,91 P12 Diskus 0,6 2007-05-06
2 Patrik Lindstedt -99 Hässelby SK 20,58 P12 Diskus 0,6 2007-05-06
3 Tobias Warneby -95 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 16,55 P12 Diskus 0,6 2007-05-06
1 Gabriel Heen -95 Huddinge AIS 18,93 P12 Slägga 3,0 2007-05-06
2 Olle Ström -95 Hammarby IF 16,31 P12 Slägga 3,0 2007-05-06
3 Tobias Warneby -95 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 13,85 P12 Slägga 3,0 2007-05-06
1 Fredrik Samuelsson -95 Hässelby SK 34,27 P12 Spjut 400 2007-05-06
2 Olle Ström -95 Hammarby IF 32,98 P12 Spjut 400 2007-05-06
3 Linus Engvall -95 Tullinge-Tumba FF 29,55 P12 Spjut 400 2007-05-06
4 Ludvig Edén -95 Huddinge AIS 28,07 P12 Spjut 400 2007-05-06
5 Johan Wallsten -95 Tullinge-Tumba FF 26,89 P12 Spjut 400 2007-05-06
6 Gabriel Heen -95 Huddinge AIS 25,28 P12 Spjut 400 2007-05-06
7 Tobias Warneby -95 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 24,30 P12 Spjut 400 2007-05-06
8 Stellan Reidefors -95 Hammarby IF 12,82 P12 Spjut 400 2007-05-06
1 Anna Wikström -87 IFK Tumba 12,65 KVINNOR Kula 4,0 2007-05-06
2 Jenny Davidsson -88 Hammarby IF 12,48 KVINNOR Kula 4,0 2007-05-06
3 Johanna Höglund -84 Upsala IF 10,77 KVINNOR Kula 4,0 2007-05-06
1 Carolina Hjelt -86 Huddinge AIS 44,03 KVINNOR Diskus 1,0 2007-05-06
2 Anna Wikström -87 IFK Tumba 43,90 KVINNOR Diskus 1,0 2007-05-06
3 Camilla Westerlund -86 Spårvägens FK 40,96 KVINNOR Diskus 1,0 2007-05-06
4 Stina Jacobsson -76 Huddinge AIS 39,84 KVINNOR Diskus 1,0 2007-05-06
5 Åsa Westberg -87 IF Vingarna 37,02 KVINNOR Diskus 1,0 2007-05-06
1 Karin Engström -83 IF Göta Karlstad 55,75 KVINNOR Slägga 4,0 2007-05-06
2 Åsa Westberg -87 IF Vingarna 40,69 KVINNOR Slägga 4,0 2007-05-06
3 Åsa Bengtlars -87 Turebergs FK 34,99 KVINNOR Slägga 4,0 2007-05-06
1 Jennie Hurkmans -84 Turebergs FK 41,80 KVINNOR Spjut 600 2007-05-06
2 Jenny Davidsson -88 Hammarby IF 34,58 KVINNOR Spjut 600 2007-05-06
3 Johanna Höglund -84 Upsala IF 32,49 KVINNOR Spjut 600 2007-05-06
4 Carina Jääskeläinen -82 IFK Tumba 25,12 KVINNOR Spjut 600 2007-05-06
1 Kristin Sörman -88 Wedevågs IF 11,18 F19 Kula 4,0 2007-05-06
1 Jenny Johansson -88 Västerås FK 43,49 F19 Diskus 1,0 2007-05-06
2 Joanna Nydén -89 Wedevågs IF 34,29 F19 Diskus 1,0 2007-05-06
3 Emma Svärd -89 Södertälje IF 33,67 F19 Diskus 1,0 2007-05-06
4 Kristin Sörman -88 Wedevågs IF 31,97 F19 Diskus 1,0 2007-05-06
5 Josefine Bark -88 Huddinge AIS 31,75 F19 Diskus 1,0 2007-05-06
1 Joanna Nydén -89 Wedevågs IF 43,60 F19 Slägga 4,0 2007-05-06
2 Therese Gävert -88 Huddinge AIS 40,97 F19 Slägga 4,0 2007-05-06
1 Josefin Nilsson -88 Hässelby SK 41,03 F19 Spjut 600 2007-05-06
1 Matilda Gunnarsson -90 Västerås FK 14,63 F17 Kula 3,0 2007-05-06
2 Frida Åkerström -90 Huddinge AIS 14,11 F17 Kula 3,0 2007-05-06
3 Frida Linde -90 Täby IS 12,99 F17 Kula 3,0 2007-05-06
4 Paulina Engfors -90 Hammarby IF 10,45 F17 Kula 3,0 2007-05-06
5 Julia Rabe -91 Bålsta IK 10,02 F17 Kula 3,0 2007-05-06
6 Sandra Brännstam -91 Hanvikens SK 9,98 F17 Kula 3,0 2007-05-06
1 Frida Åkerström -90 Huddinge AIS 43,33 F17 Diskus 1,0 2007-05-06
2 Matilda Gunnarsson -90 Västerås FK 42,36 F17 Diskus 1,0 2007-05-06
3 Caroline Hermansson -91 Karlskoga FIF 33,07 F17 Diskus 1,0 2007-05-06
4 Camilla Norr-Ericsson -91 GoIF Tjalve 32,70 F17 Diskus 1,0 2007-05-06
1 Linda Drougge -90 Rånäs 4H 50,83 F17 Slägga 4,0 2007-05-06
2 Caroline Piiri -90 Huddinge AIS 44,34 F17 Slägga 4,0 2007-05-06
3 Anneli Ståhl -90 Spårvägens FK 43,79 F17 Slägga 4,0 2007-05-06
4 Nike Hermans -90 Huddinge AIS 42,09 F17 Slägga 4,0 2007-05-06
5 Camilla Norr-Ericsson -91 GoIF Tjalve 39,28 F17 Slägga 4,0 2007-05-06
6 Elina Almström -91 Hammarby IF 39,05 F17 Slägga 4,0 2007-05-06
7 Caroline Hermansson -91 Karlskoga FIF 38,82 F17 Slägga 4,0 2007-05-06
8 Amanda Skytt -91 Upsala IF 27,42 F17 Slägga 4,0 2007-05-06
1 Matilda Gunnarsson -90 Västerås FK 40,44 F17 Spjut 600 2007-05-06
2 Frida Linde -90 Täby IS 33,98 F17 Spjut 600 2007-05-06
2 Sandra Brännstam -91 Hanvikens SK 33,74 F17 Spjut 600 2007-05-06
4 Paulina Engfors -90 Hammarby IF 33,50 F17 Spjut 600 2007-05-06
5 Julia Rabe -91 Bålsta IK 29,71 F17 Spjut 600 2007-05-06
6 Caroline Hermansson -91 Karlskoga FIF 29,48 F17 Spjut 600 2007-05-06
7 Amanda Skytt -91 Upsala IF 20,52 F17 Spjut 600 2007-05-06
1 Susanna Rohr -92 Bålsta IK 10,00 F15 Kula 3,0 2007-05-06
1 Sofia Hietala -92 Hanvikens SK 33,22 F15 Diskus 0,6 2007-05-06
1 Mette Hermans -92 Huddinge AIS 42,15 F15 Slägga 3,0 2007-05-06
2 Felicia Thomsson -92 Kungsängens SK 28,70 F15 Slägga 3,0 2007-05-06
1 Emma Aronson -92 Täby IS 34,81 F15 Spjut 400 2007-05-06
2 Felicia Thomsson -92 Kungsängens SK 29,35 F15 Spjut 400 2007-05-06
3 Susanna Rohr -92 Bålsta IK 20,13 F15 Spjut 400 2007-05-06
1 Sonja Lundkvist -93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 10,66 F14 Kula 3,0 2007-05-06
2 Barbara Rotter -93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 8,29 F14 Kula 3,0 2007-05-06
3 Karolin Hoppa -93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 7,38 F14 Kula 3,0 2007-05-06
1 Karolin Hoppa -93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 29,78 F14 Diskus 0,6 2007-05-06
2 Barbara Rotter -93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 27,64 F14 Diskus 0,6 2007-05-06
3 Sonja Lundkvist -93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 23,26 F14 Diskus 0,6 2007-05-06
4 Naima Clareus -93 Hässelby SK 20,79 F14 Diskus 0,6 2007-05-06
1 Elina Eriksson -93 Rånäs 4H 43,71 F14 Slägga 3,0 2007-05-06
2 Karolin Hoppa -93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 19,19 F14 Slägga 3,0 2007-05-06
3 Barbara Rotter -93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 18,92 F14 Slägga 3,0 2007-05-06
4 Sonja Lundkvist -93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 17,39 F14 Slägga 3,0 2007-05-06
1 Camilla Sandström -93 Hanvikens SK 26,95 F14 Spjut 400 2007-05-06
2 Jasmine Burestam -93 Huddinge AIS 24,30 F14 Spjut 400 2007-05-06
3 Sonja Lundkvist -93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 24,15 F14 Spjut 400 2007-05-06
4 Barbara Rotter -93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 16,91 F14 Spjut 400 2007-05-06
5 Naima Clareus -93 Hässelby SK 15,25 F14 Spjut 400 2007-05-06
6 Karolin Hoppa -93 Tullinge-Tumba FF nm F14 Spjut 400 2007-05-06
1 Mikaela Johansson -94 Huddinge AIS 11,29 F13 Kula 2,0 2007-05-06
2 Jessica Nilsson -94 Fjugesta IF 8,26 F13 Kula 2,0 2007-05-06
1 Mikaela Johansson -94 Huddinge AIS 32,18 F13 Diskus 0,6 2007-05-06
2 Jessica Nilsson -94 Fjugesta IF 12,19 F13 Diskus 0,6 2007-05-06
1 Anna Johansson -94 Södertälje IF 21,54 F13 Slägga 2,0 2007-05-06
2 Jessica Nilsson -94 Fjugesta IF 19,89 F13 Slägga 2,0 2007-05-06
1 Mikaela Johansson -94 Huddinge AIS 27,11 F13 Spjut 400 2007-05-06
2 Sofia Zillén -94 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 19,38 F13 Spjut 400 2007-05-06
3 Jessica Nilsson -94 Fjugesta IF nm F13 Spjut 400 2007-05-06
1 Helena Stråhle -95 Nynäshamns FK 11,03 F12 Kula 2,0 2007-05-06
2 Jenny Nilsson -96 Fjugesta IF 9,14 F12 Kula 2,0 2007-05-06
3 Freja Avebäck -95 Hammarby IF 8,13 F12 Kula 2,0 2007-05-06
4 Hanna Mårtensson -96 Hässelby SK 7,48 F12 Kula 2,0 2007-05-06
1 Jenny Nilsson -96 Fjugesta IF 21,49 F12 Diskus 0,6 2007-05-06
2 Hanna Mårtensson -96 Hässelby SK 17,97 F12 Diskus 0,6 2007-05-06
3 Freja Avebäck -95 Hammarby IF 16,44 F12 Diskus 0,6 2007-05-06
1 Helena Stråhle -95 Nynäshamns FK 30,49 F12 Slägga 2,0 2007-05-06
2 Jenny Nilsson -96 Fjugesta IF 19,08 F12 Slägga 2,0 2007-05-06
1 Jenny Nilsson -96 Fjugesta IF 19,19 F12 Spjut 400 2007-05-06
2 Freja Avebäck -95 Hammarby IF 15,87 F12 Spjut 400 2007-05-06
3 Hanna Mårtensson -96 Hässelby SK 13,22 F12 Spjut 400 2007-05-06
1 Bengt Pettersson -61 Huddinge AIS 14,50 Män Kula 2006-05-14
2 Lasse Ohtamaa -80 Väsby IK 14,16 Män Kula 2006-05-14
3 Johan Szabo -81 Väsby IK 12,62 Män Kula 2006-05-14
4 Markus Hopponen -82 IFK Tumba 6,51 Män Kula 2006-05-14
1 Axel Bernhult -71 Huddinge AIS 47,60 Män Diskus 2006-05-14
2 Lasse Ohtamaa -80 Väsby IK 40,97 Män Diskus 2006-05-14
3 David Gustafsson -73 Spårvägens FK 37,74 Män Diskus 2006-05-14
4 Rasmus Olofsson -84 Hässelby SK 36,08 Män Diskus 2006-05-14
5 Johan Szabo -81 Väsby IK 35,88 Män Diskus 2006-05-14
6 Markus Hopponen -82 IFK Tumba 16,66 Män Diskus 2006-05-14
1 Joakim Stenman -84 Huddinge AIS 51,59 Män Slägga 2006-05-14
2 David Gustafsson -73 Spårvägens FK 46,16 Män Slägga 2006-05-14
3 Markus Hopponen -82 IFK Tumba 15,67 Män Slägga 2006-05-14
1 Ingmar Veinberg -82 Spårvägens FK 58,40 Män Spjut 2006-05-14
2 Lasse Ohtamaa -80 Väsby IK 53,21 Män Spjut 2006-05-14
3 Kristian Pettersson -75 Huddinge AIS 38,85 Män Spjut 2006-05-14
4 Markus Hopponen -82 IFK Tumba 21,30 Män Spjut 2006-05-14
1 Nicklas Eriksson -87 SoIK Hellas 15,30 P19 Kula 6,0 2006-05-14
2 Jari Kemi -88 Huddinge AIS 12,29 P19 Kula 6,0 2006-05-14
3 Patrik Berg -88 Väsby IK 8,87 P19 Kula 6,0 2006-05-14
1 Nicklas Eriksson -87 SoIK Hellas 40,65 P19 Diskus 1,75 2006-05-14
2 David Olsson -88 Hammarby IF 39,59 P19 Diskus 1,75 2006-05-14
3 Jari Kemi -88 Huddinge AIS 36,46 P19 Diskus 1,75 2006-05-14
4 Erik Almström -88 IFK Lidingö 33,76 P19 Diskus 1,75 2006-05-14
5 Patrik Berg -88 Väsby IK 29,60 P19 Diskus 1,75 2006-05-14
1 Erik Almström -88 IFK Lidingö 40,75 P19 Slägga 6,0 2006-05-14
1 Johan Holmberg -88 Södertälje IF 37,03 P19 Spjut 2006-05-14
2 Patrik Berg -88 Väsby IK 35,81 P19 Spjut 2006-05-14
1 Simon Gustafsson -90 Katrineholms Friidrott 17,82 P17 Kula 5,0 2006-05-14
2 Pontus Rabe -90 Bålsta IK 13,79 P17 Kula 5,0 2006-05-14
3 Niklas Karlsson -90 Bålsta IK 12,73 P17 Kula 5,0 2006-05-14
4 Kim Amb -90 Bålsta IK 9,34 P17 Kula 5,0 2006-05-14
1 Joel Ahl -89 Spårvägens FK 36,85 P17 Diskus 1,5 2006-05-14
2 Kim Amb -90 Bålsta IK 33,83 P17 Diskus 1,5 2006-05-14
3 Niklas Karlsson -90 Bålsta IK 33,12 P17 Diskus 1,5 2006-05-14
4 Joacim Andersson -89 Väsby IK 26,83 P17 Diskus 1,5 2006-05-14
1 Christian Hansson- Bergén -90 Nyköpings BIS dns P17 Slägga 5,0 2006-05-14
2 Marcus Karlsson -89 IFK Gnesta dns P17 Slägga 5,0 2006-05-14
3 Pontus Rabe _90 Bålsta IK nm P17 Slägga 5,0 2006-05-14
1 Simon Gustafsson -90 Katrineholms Friidrott 56,85 P17 Spjut 700 2006-05-14
2 Kim Amb -90 Bålsta IK 47,65 P17 Spjut 700 2006-05-14
3 Pontus Rabe -90 Bålsta IK 46,61 P17 Spjut 700 2006-05-14
4 Esbjörn Backlund -89 Hammarby IF 40,35 P17 Spjut 700 2006-05-14
1 Erik Odenman -91 Hammarby IF 12,58 P15 Kula 4,0 2006-05-14
2 Christian Adrar -91 Hammarby IF 12,32 P15 Kula 4,0 2006-05-14
3 Felix Sonebäck -91 IFK Tumba 10,78 P15 Kula 4,0 2006-05-14
1 Erik Odenman -91 Hammarby IF 40,52 P15 Diskus 1,0 2006-05-14
2 Christian Adrar -91 Hammarby IF 35,12 P15 Diskus 1,0 2006-05-14
3 Emil Olars -91 Södertälje IF 34,32 P15 Diskus 1,0 2006-05-14
4 Felix Sonebäck -91 IFK Tumba 31,14 P15 Diskus 1,0 2006-05-14
5 Gustav Karreskog -91 Hammarby IF 23,17 P15 Diskus 1,0 2006-05-14
1 Erik Odenman -91 Hammarby IF 38,94 P15 Slägga 4,0 2006-05-14
2 Emil Olars -91 Södertälje IF 34,67 P15 Slägga 4,0 2006-05-14
3 Gustav Karreskog -91 Hammarby IF 27,07 P15 Slägga 4,0 2006-05-14
4 Felix Sonebäck -91 IFK Tumba 26,01 P15 Slägga 4,0 2006-05-14
1 Björn Brink -91 Hanvikens SK 40,62 P15 Spjut 600 2006-05-14
2 Felix Sonebäck -91 IFK Tumba 40,49 P15 Spjut 600 2006-05-14
3 Erik Odenman -91 Hammarby IF 33,89 P15 Spjut 600 2006-05-14
4 Gustav Karreskog -91 Hammarby IF 33,16 P15 Spjut 600 2006-05-14
5 Christian Adrar -91 Hammarby IF 29,20 P15 Spjut 600 2006-05-14
1 Daniel Ståhl -92 Spårvägens FK 12,00 P14 Kula 4,0 2006-05-14
2 Arwid Koskinen -92 Huddinge AIS 11,69 P14 Kula 4,0 2006-05-14
3 Mattias Hansson Bergén -92 Nyköpings BIS 11,16 P14 Kula 4,0 2006-05-14
4 Henrik Wedberg -92 Hammarby IF 11,00 P14 Kula 4,0 2006-05-14
5 Philip Gustafsson -92 Katrineholms Friidrott 10,70 P14 Kula 4,0 2006-05-14
6 Simon Luup -92 Upsala IF 9,08 P14 Kula 4,0 2006-05-14
7 Niklas Bougt -92 Hammarby IF 7,08 P14 Kula 4,0 2006-05-14
8 Adam Chiguer -91 Huddinge AIS dns P14 Kula 4,0 2006-05-14
9 Kristoffer Persson -92 Tyresö FK dns P14 Kula 4,0 2006-05-14
1 Philip Gustafsson -92 Katrineholms Friidrott 39,24 P14 Diskus 1,0 2006-05-14
2 Mattias Hansson Bergén -92 Nyköpings BIS 37,93 P14 Diskus 1,0 2006-05-14
3 Daniel Ståhl -92 Spårvägens FK 34,69 P14 Diskus 1,0 2006-05-14
4 Arwid Koskinen -92 Huddinge AIS 33,24 P14 Diskus 1,0 2006-05-14
5 Simon Luup -92 Upsala IF 24,22 P14 Diskus 1,0 2006-05-14
6 Niklas Bougt -92 Hammarby IF 18,78 P14 Diskus 1,0 2006-05-14
1 Mattias Hansson Bergén -92 Nyköpings BIS 47,63 P14 Slägga 4,0 2006-05-14
2 Simon Luup -92 Upsala IF 16,94 P14 Slägga 4,0 2006-05-14
1 Philip Gustafsson -92 Katrineholms Friidrott 43,17 P14 Spjut 600 2006-05-14
2 Simon Olsson -92 Hammarby IF 30,35 P14 Spjut 600 2006-05-14
3 Niklas Bougt -92 Hammarby IF 27,60 P14 Spjut 600 2006-05-14
4 Simon Luup -92 Upsala IF 27,03 P14 Spjut 600 2006-05-14
1 Niklas Lindstedt -93 Hässelby SK 13,48 P13 Kula 3,0 2006-05-14
2 Anton Millbert -93 Hässelby SK 9,52 P13 Kula 3,0 2006-05-14
3 Salvador Navarro Marttinen -93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 8,39 P13 Kula 3,0 2006-05-14
4 Joakim Lindström -93 Rånäs 4H 8,28 P13 Kula 3,0 2006-05-14
1 Niklas Lindstedt -93 Hässelby SK 44,15 P13 Diskus 0,6 2006-05-14
2 Salvador Navarro Marttinen -93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 28,36 P13 Diskus 0,6 2006-05-14
3 Anton Millbert -93 Hässelby SK 22,62 P13 Diskus 0,6 2006-05-14
4 Joakim Lindström -93 Rånäs 4H 17,25 P13 Diskus 0,6 2006-05-14
1 Joakim Lindström -93 Rånäs 4H 26,57 P13 Slägga 3,0 2006-05-14
2 Salvador Navarro Marttinen -93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 18,12 P13 Slägga 3,0 2006-05-14
1 Salvador Navarro Marttinen -93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 27,32 P13 Spjut 400 2006-05-14
2 Joakim Lindström -93 Rånäs 4H 21,96 P13 Spjut 400 2006-05-14
3 Erik Holmsten -93 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 15,76 P13 Spjut 400 2006-05-14
1 Kosmas Koskeridis -94 Mälarhöjdens IK 9,09 P12 Kula 3,0 2006-05-14
2 Jonas Hansson Bergén -94 Nyköpings BIS 8,37 P12 Kula 3,0 2006-05-14
3 Axel Lönegren -94 Upsala IF 8,21 P12 Kula 3,0 2006-05-14
1 Axel Lönegren -94 Upsala IF 24,93 P12 Diskus 0,6 2006-05-14
2 Kosmas Koskeridis -94 Mälarhöjdens IK 24,63 P12 Diskus 0,6 2006-05-14
3 Jonas Hansson Bergén -94 Nyköpings BIS 21,99 P12 Diskus 0,6 2006-05-14
1 Jonas Hansson Bergén -94 Nyköpings BIS 34,15 P12 Slägga 3,0 2006-05-14
2 Kosmas Koskeridis -94 Mälarhöjdens IK 14,84 P12 Slägga 3,0 2006-05-14
1 Axel Lönegren -94 Upsala IF 36,91 P12 Spjut 400 2006-05-14
2 Jonas Hansson Bergén -94 Nyköpings BIS 30,70 P12 Spjut 400 2006-05-14
3 Kosmas Koskeridis -94 Mälarhöjdens IK 27,82 P12 Spjut 400 2006-05-14
1 Carolina Hjelt -86 Huddinge AIS 11,59 KVINNOR Kula 4,0 2006-05-14
1 Carolina Hjelt -86 Huddinge AIS 39,44 KVINNOR Diskus 1,0 2006-05-14
2 Stina Jacobsson -76 Huddinge AIS 38,63 KVINNOR Diskus 1,0 2006-05-14
1 Karin Engström -83 IF Göta Karlstad 55,18 KVINNOR Slägga 4,0 2006-05-14
2 Maria Gustavsson -83 IK Hinden 46,46 KVINNOR Slägga 4,0 2006-05-14
3 Carolina Hjelt -86 Huddinge AIS 40,19 KVINNOR Slägga 4,0 2006-05-14
4 Annie Henriksson -86 FGF Gotland 39,42 KVINNOR Slägga 4,0 2006-05-14
1 Anna Wikström -87 IFK Tumba 12,35 F19 Kula 4,0 2006-05-14
2 Josefine Bark -88 Huddinge AIS 11,09 F19 Kula 4,0 2006-05-14
3 Therese Rosén -88 Väsby IK 8,12 F19 Kula 4,0 2006-05-14
1 Anna Wikström -87 IFK Tumba 45,20 F19 Diskus 1,0 2006-05-14
1 Therese Gävert -88 Huddinge AIS 44,31 F19 Slägga 4,0 2006-05-14
2 Åsa Bengtlars -87 Turebergs FK 30,29 F19 Slägga 4,0 2006-05-14
3 Josefine Bark -88 Huddinge AIS 25,23 F19 Slägga 4,0 2006-05-14
1 Amelie Gustafsson -88 Katrineholms Friidrott 30,46 F19 Spjut 600 2006-05-14
2 Maria Mereman -88 Hanvikens SK 28,97 F19 Spjut 600 2006-05-14
3 Anna Aronsson -88 Väsby IK 28,85 F19 Spjut 600 2006-05-14
4 Therese Rosén -88 Väsby IK 18,84 F19 Spjut 600 2006-05-14
1 Louise Johansson -90 Södertälje IF 10,61 F17 Kula 3,0 2006-05-14
1 Emma Swärd -89 Södertälje IF 28,40 F17 Diskus 1,0 2006-05-14
1 Linda Drougge -90 Rånäs 4H 46,94 F17 Slägga 4,0 2006-05-14
2 Niike Hermans -90 Huddinge AIS 38,28 F17 Slägga 4,0 2006-05-14
3 Louise Johansson -90 Södertälje IF 30,93 F17 Slägga 4,0 2006-05-14
4 Emma Swärd -89 Södertälje IF 27,16 F17 Slägga 4,0 2006-05-14
1 Sofia Eriksson -89 SoIK Hellas 34,92 F17 Spjut 600 2006-05-14
2 Louise Johansson -90 Södertälje IF 26,01 F17 Spjut 600 2006-05-14
3 Caroline Almgren -89 Väsby IK 16,57 F17 Spjut 600 2006-05-14
1 Malin Winqvist -91 Mälarhöjdens IK 11,07 F15 Kula 3,0 2006-05-14
2 Amanda Skytt -91 Upsala IF 9,36 F15 Kula 3,0 2006-05-14
3 Julia Rabe -91 Bålsta IK 9,12 F15 Kula 3,0 2006-05-14
4 Sandra Brännstam -91 Hanvikens SK 8,67 F15 Kula 3,0 2006-05-14
5 Sanna Råman Delin -91 Upsala IF 8,63 F15 Kula 3,0 2006-05-14
6 Anna-Lisa Lundqvist -91 Huddinge AIS 8,41 F15 Kula 3,0 2006-05-14
1 Cecilia Andersson -91 Bålsta IK 30,40 F15 Diskus 0,6 2006-05-14
2 Sanna Råman Delin -91 Upsala IF 27,59 F15 Diskus 0,6 2006-05-14
3 Anna-Lisa Lundqvist -91 Huddinge AIS 27,05 F15 Diskus 0,6 2006-05-14
4 Amanda Skytt -91 Upsala IF 26,50 F15 Diskus 0,6 2006-05-14
5 Sara Martinsson -91 Hammarby IF 25,33 F15 Diskus 0,6 2006-05-14
1 Carolin Piri -91 Huddinge AIS 39,75 F15 Slägga 3,0 2006-05-14
2 Mette Hermans -92 Huddinge AIS 37,55 F15 Slägga 3,0 2006-05-14
3 Elina Almström -91 Hammarby IF 36,91 F15 Slägga 3,0 2006-05-14
4 Amanda Skytt -91 Upsala IF 28,50 F15 Slägga 3,0 2006-05-14
5 Sanna Råman Delin -91 Upsala IF 22,94 F15 Slägga 3,0 2006-05-14
6 Anna-Lisa Lundqvist -91 Huddinge AIS 19,82 F15 Slägga 3,0 2006-05-14
7 Julia Rabe -91 Bålsta IK 17,86 F15 Slägga 3,0 2006-05-14
1 Sandra Brännstam -91 Hanvikens SK 32,62 F15 Spjut 400 2006-05-14
2 Julia Rabe -91 Bålsta IK 27,84 F15 Spjut 400 2006-05-14
3 Malin Winqvist -91 Mälarhöjdens IK 24,99 F15 Spjut 400 2006-05-14
4 Sanna Råman Delin -91 Upsala IF 24,55 F15 Spjut 400 2006-05-14
5 Amanda Skytt -91 Upsala IF 23,23 F15 Spjut 400 2006-05-14
1 Fredrica Kremlhofer -92 Huddinge AIS 10,38 F14 Kula 3,0 2006-05-14
2 Emilia Amb -92 Bålsta IK 9,49 F14 Kula 3,0 2006-05-14
3 Sofia Stensson -92 Upsala IF 8,77 F14 Kula 3,0 2006-05-14
4 Sana Rehman -92 IFK Tumba 7,75 F14 Kula 3,0 2006-05-14
5 Amelie Lönegren -92 Upsala IF 5,22 F14 Kula 3,0 2006-05-14
1 Sofia Hietala -92 Hanvikens SK 29,84 F14 Diskus 0,6 2006-05-14
2 Sofia Stensson -92 Upsala IF 25,51 F14 Diskus 0,6 2006-05-14
3 Emilia Amb -92 Bålsta IK 24,97 F14 Diskus 0,6 2006-05-14
4 Sana Rehman -92 IFK Tumba 22,30 F14 Diskus 0,6 2006-05-14
5 Amelie Lönegren -92 Upsala IF 20,73 F14 Diskus 0,6 2006-05-14
6 Hanna Lilja -92 Danderyds SK 19,06 F14 Diskus 0,6 2006-05-14
1 Sofia Stensson -92 Upsala IF 27,88 F14 Slägga 3,0 2006-05-14
2 Fredrica Kremlhofer -92 Huddinge AIS 24,70 F14 Slägga 3,0 2006-05-14
3 Emilia Amb -92 Bålsta IK 22,69 F14 Slägga 3,0 2006-05-14
4 Sofie Andersson -92 Bålsta IK 20,52 F14 Slägga 3,0 2006-05-14
5 Sana Rehman -92 IFK Tumba 18,77 F14 Slägga 3,0 2006-05-14
6 Hanna Lilja -92 Danderyds SK 18,19 F14 Slägga 3,0 2006-05-14
7 Amelie Lönegren -92 Upsala IF 17,90 F14 Slägga 3,0 2006-05-14
1 Emilia Amb -92 Bålsta IK 27,72 F14 Spjut 400 2006-05-14
2 Sana Rehman -92 IFK Tumba 23,68 F14 Spjut 400 2006-05-14
3 Sofia Stensson -92 Upsala IF 20,30 F14 Spjut 400 2006-05-14
4 Hanna Lilja -92 Danderyds SK 19,13 F14 Spjut 400 2006-05-14
5 Amelie Lönegren -92 Upsala IF 11,87 F14 Spjut 400 2006-05-14
1 Heidi Schmidt -93 Täby IS 10,90 F13 Kula 2,0 2006-05-14
2 Elina Eriksson -93 Rånäs 4H 10,44 F13 Kula 2,0 2006-05-14
1 Heidi Schmidt -93 Täby IS 25,76 F13 Diskus 0,6 2006-05-14
1 Elina Eriksson -93 Rånäs 4H 33,56 F13 Slägga 2,0 2006-05-14
2 Heidi Schmidt -93 Täby IS 20,00 F13 Slägga 2,0 2006-05-14
1 Heidi Schmidt -93 Täby IS 27,41 F13 Spjut 400 2006-05-14
1 Katarina Olofsson -94 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 9,89 F12 Kula 2,0 2006-05-14
2 Anna Johansson -94 Södertälje IF 6,65 F12 Kula 2,0 2006-05-14
3 Paulina Lasome -94 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 5,72 F12 Kula 2,0 2006-05-14
1 Katarina Olofsson -94 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 16,21 F12 Diskus 0,6 2006-05-14
2 Paulina Lasome -94 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 14,21 F12 Diskus 0,6 2006-05-14
3 Anna Johansson -94 Södertälje IF 14,07 F12 Diskus 0,6 2006-05-14
1 Katarina Olofsson -94 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 22,23 F12 Slägga 2,0 2006-05-14
2 Moa Packalén -96 Rånäs 4H 18,53 F12 Slägga 2,0 2006-05-14
3 Paulina Lasome -94 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 15,82 F12 Slägga 2,0 2006-05-14
4 Anna Johansson -94 Södertälje IF 14,49 F12 Slägga 2,0 2006-05-14
1 Katarina Olofsson -94 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 12,66 F12 Spjut 400 2006-05-14
2 Paulina Lasome -94 SoIK Hellas Friidrott 7,15 F12 Spjut 400 2006-05-14
1 Johan Bark -85 Västerås FK 35,66 Män Diskus 2005-05-14
2 Kenneth Bergén -69 Huddinge AIS 35,58 Män Diskus 2005-05-14
3 Kristian Petersson Huddinge AIS 29,60 Män Diskus 2005-05-14
1 Kenneth Bergén -69 Huddinge AIS 44,85 Män Slägga 2005-05-14
2 Johan Bark -85 Västerås FK 44,37 Män Slägga 2005-05-14
1 Nicklas Eriksson -87 SoIK Hellas 42,00 P19 Diskus 1,75 2005-05-14
2 Henrik Hassel -87 Nyköpings BIS 39,82 P19 Diskus 1,75 2005-05-14
3 Torbjörn Sörman -86 Wedevågs IF 39,70 P19 Diskus 1,75 2005-05-14
1 Torbjörn Sörman -86 Wedevågs IF 53,92 P19 Slägga 6,0 2005-05-14
1 David Olsson -88 Hammarby IF 39,80 P17 Diskus 1,5 2005-05-14
2 Marcus Karlsson -89 IFK Gnesta Friidrott 25,99 P17 Diskus 1,5 2005-05-14
1 Marcus Karlsson -89 IFK Gnesta Friidrott 37,96 P17 Slägga 5,0 2005-05-14
1 Christian Hansson-Bergén -90 Huddinge AIS 44,65 P15 Diskus 1,0 2005-05-14
1 Christian Hansson-Bergén -90 Huddinge AIS 51,34 P15 Slägga 4,0 2005-05-14
1 Erik Odenman -91 Hammarby IF 32,21 P14 Diskus 1,0 2005-05-14
1 Erik Odenman -91 Hammarby IF 36,08 P14 Slägga 4,0 2005-05-14
1 Mattias Hansson-Bergén -92 Huddinge AIS 36,51 P13 Diskus 0,6 2005-05-14
1 Mattias Hansson-Bergén -92 Huddinge AIS 40,22 P13 Slägga 3,0 2005-05-14
1 Niklas Lindstedt -93 Hässelby SK 33,02 P12 Diskus 0,6 2005-05-14
2 Carl Sténson -93 Huddinge AIS 29,96 P12 Diskus 0,6 2005-05-14
3 Salvador Navarro Marttinen -93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 23,02 P12 Diskus 0,6 2005-05-14
4 Sven Lundqvist -93 Huddinge AIS 18,22 P12 Diskus 0,6 2005-05-14
1 Salvador Navarro Marttinen -93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 16,32 P12 Slägga 3,0 2005-05-14
2 Carl Sténson -93 Huddinge AIS 13,10 P12 Slägga 3,0 2005-05-14
1 Jonas Hansson-Bergén -94 Huddinge AIS 26,59 P11 Diskus 0,6 2005-05-14
1 Jonas Hansson-Bergén -94 Huddinge AIS 32,50 P11 Slägga 2,0 2005-05-14
1 Ludvig Edén -95 Huddinge AIS 21,59 P10 Diskus 0,6 2005-05-14
1 Ludvig Edén -95 Huddinge AIS 15,66 P10 Slägga 2,0 2005-05-14
2 Ramón Navarro Marttinene Tullinge-Tumba FF 11,36 P10 Slägga 2,0 2005-05-14
1 Helena Bombas Holmström Turebergs FK 40,68 KVINNOR Slägga 4,0 2005-05-14
1 Anna Wikström -87 IFK Tumba 40,61 F19 Diskus 1,0 2005-05-14
2 Johanna Wikström -87 Huddinge AIS 39,41 F19 Diskus 1,0 2005-05-14
1 Joanna Nydén -89 Wedevågs IF 27,64 F17 Diskus 1,0 2005-05-14
2 Sofia Eriksson -89 SoIK Hellas 21,94 F17 Diskus 1,0 2005-05-14
1 Joanna Nydén -89 Wedevågs IF 35,29 F17 Slägga 4,0 2005-05-14
1 Linda Drougge -90 Rånäs 4H 43,20 F15 Slägga 3,0 2005-05-14
2 Nike Hermans -90 Huddinge AIS 33,62 F15 Slägga 3,0 2005-05-14
3 Annelie Stål -90 Spårvägens FK 26,00 F15 Slägga 3,0 2005-05-14
1 Sandra Allerhed -91 Ärla IF 31,41 F14 Diskus 0,6 2005-05-14
2 Sofie Lindkvist -91 Wedevågs IF 29,95 F14 Diskus 0,6 2005-05-14
3 Anna-Lisa Lundqvist -91 Huddinge AIS 24,74 F14 Diskus 0,6 2005-05-14
4 Fanny Lindberger -91 Huddinge AIS 22,36 F14 Diskus 0,6 2005-05-14
1 Caroline Piiri -91 Huddinge AIS 34,45 F14 Slägga 3,0 2005-05-14
2 Sofie Lindkvist -91 Wedevågs IF 32,09 F14 Slägga 3,0 2005-05-14
3 Sandra Allerhed -91 Ärla IF 27,35 F14 Slägga 3,0 2005-05-14
4 Petra Garpefors -91 Huddinge AIS 23,55 F14 Slägga 3,0 2005-05-14
5 Anna-Lisa Lundqvist -91 Huddinge AIS 18,14 F14 Slägga 3,0 2005-05-14
1 Emelie Larsson -92 Huddinge AIS 23,76 F13 Diskus 0,6 2005-05-14
1 Emelie Larsson -92 Huddinge AIS 28,58 F13 Slägga 2,0 2005-05-14
1 Josefine Larsson-93 Huddinge AIS 19,53 F12 Diskus 0,6 2005-05-14
2 Julia Edén -93 Huddinge AIS 18,14 F12 Diskus 0,6 2005-05-14
3 Teresia Tollstern Landin -93 SoIK Hellas 16,32 F12 Diskus 0,6 2005-05-14
1 Josefine Larsson-93 Huddinge AIS 19,57 F12 Slägga 2,0 2005-05-14
2 Julia Edén -93 Huddinge AIS 17,32 F12 Slägga 2,0 2005-05-14
1 Katarina Olofsson -94 SoIK Hellas 13,29 F11 Diskus 0,6 2005-05-14
2 Paulina Lasome -94 SoIK Hellas 9,39 F11 Diskus 0,6 2005-05-14
1 Paulina Lasome -94 SoIK Hellas 15,61 F11 Slägga 2,0 2005-05-14
2 Katarina Olofsson -94 SoIK Hellas 14,72 F11 Slägga 2,0 2005-05-14
1 Bengt Pettersson -61 FK Studenterna 12,55 Män Kula 2004-05-15
2 Johan Bark -85 Västerås FK 11,25 Män Kula 2004-05-15
3 Jöran Westberg -47 Huddinge AIS 11,24 Män Kula 2004-05-15
4 Åke Ruus -53 Spårvägens FK 11,20 Män Kula 2004-05-15
5 Joakim Stenman -84 Huddinge AIS 10,73 Män Kula 2004-05-15
6 Torbjörn Persson -59 Tyresö FK 9,76 Män Kula 2004-05-15
1 Håkan Andersson -76 Väsby IK 41,94 Män Diskus 2004-05-15
2 Thomas Hirvonen -80 Väsby IK 41,17 Män Diskus 2004-05-15
3 Jöran Westberg -47 Huddinge AIS 36,50 Män Diskus 2004-05-15
4 Torbjörn Berg -51 Hammarby FK 36,15 Män Diskus 2004-05-15
5 Åke Ruus -53 Spårvägens FK 35,77 Män Diskus 2004-05-15
6 Bengt Pettersson -61 FK Studenterna 35,26 Män Diskus 2004-05-15
7 Johan Bark -85 Västerås FK 34,23 Män Diskus 2004-05-15
8 Torbjörn Persson -59 Tyresö FK 28,31 Män Diskus 2004-05-15
1 Johan Bark -85 Västerås FK 47,01 Män Slägga 2004-05-15
2 Joakim Stenman -84 Huddinge AIS 43,54 Män Slägga 2004-05-15
3 Åke Ruus -53 Spårvägens FK 36,33 Män Slägga 2004-05-15
1 Thomas Hirvonen -80 Väsby IK 49,91 Män Spjut 2004-05-15
2 Bengt Pettersson -61 FK Studenterna 42,27 Män Spjut 2004-05-15
3 Åke Ruus -53 Spårvägens FK 40,17 Män Spjut 2004-05-15
1 Nicklas Eriksson -87 SoIK Hellas 15,23 P17 Kula 5,0 2004-05-15
1 Nicklas Eriksson -87 SoIK Hellas 44,02 P17 Diskus 1,5 2004-05-15
1 Omar Mohammad -89 SoIK Hellas 11,08 P15 Kula 4,0 2004-05-15
1 Esbjörn Backlund -89 Ösmo GoIF 42,20 P15 Spjut 600 2004-05-15
1 Kalle Wåhlin -90 SoIK Hellas 19,21 P14 Kula 4,0 2004-05-15
2 Daniel Bernebrant -90 Mälarhöjdens IK 9,33 P14 Kula 4,0 2004-05-15
3 Tobias Sandberg -90 Tyresö FK 9,03 P14 Kula 4,0 2004-05-15
1 Tobias Sandberg -90 Tyresö FK 21,95 P14 Diskus 1,0 2004-05-15
1 Kalle Wåhlin -90 SoIK Hellas 23,93 P14 Slägga 4,0 2004-05-15
1 Tobias Sandberg -90 Tyresö FK 36,63 P14 Spjut 600 2004-05-15
1 Zeke Friberger -91 Mälarhöjdens IK 8,27 P13 Kula 3,0 2004-05-15
2 Gustav Karreskog -91 Hammarby IF 6,70 P13 Kula 3,0 2004-05-15
1 Gustav Karreskog -91 Hammarby IF 17,77 P13 Diskus 0,6 2004-05-15
1 Gustav Karreskog -91 Hammarby IF 15,67 P13 Slägga 3,0 2004-05-15
1 Gustav Karreskog -91 Hammarby IF 25,73 P13 Spjut 400 2004-05-15
1 Niklas Lindstedt -93 Hässelby SK 8,58 P12 Kula 3,0 2004-05-15
2 Carl Sténson -93 Huddinge AIS 6,92 P12 Kula 3,0 2004-05-15
3 Kristoffer Persson -92 Tyresö FK 6,58 P12 Kula 3,0 2004-05-15
1 Carl Sténson -93 Huddinge AIS 27,81 P12 Diskus 0,6 2004-05-15
2 Niklas Lindstedt -93 Hässelby SK 26,94 P12 Diskus 0,6 2004-05-15
3 Kristoffer Persson -92 Tyresö FK 24,67 P12 Diskus 0,6 2004-05-15
1 Kristoffer Persson -92 Tyresö FK 14,08 P12 Slägga 3,0 2004-05-15
2 Niklas Lindstedt -93 Hässelby SK 13,84 P12 Slägga 3,0 2004-05-15
3 Carl Sténson -93 Huddinge AIS 12,09 P12 Slägga 3,0 2004-05-15
1 Carl Sténson -93 Huddinge AIS 27,85 P12 Spjut 400 2004-05-15
2 Kristoffer Persson -92 Tyresö FK 24,35 P12 Spjut 400 2004-05-15
3 Niklas Lindstedt -93 Hässelby SK 20,30 P12 Spjut 400 2004-05-15
1 Maria Gustavsson -83 IK Hinden 47,97 KVINNOR Slägga 4,0 2004-05-15
2 Frida Brolin -85 Ärla IF 46,44 KVINNOR Slägga 4,0 2004-05-15
1 Klara Stålhandske -86 Nynäshamns FK 34,34 F19 Slägga 4,0 2004-05-15
1 Josefine Bark -88 Tyresö FK 10,62 F17 Kula 3,0 2004-05-15
2 Karlolina Lundwall -88 IK Westmania 10,16 F17 Kula 3,0 2004-05-15
1 Angelica Persson -88 Västerås FK 35,78 F17 Diskus 1,0 2004-05-15
2 Karlolina Lundwall -88 IK Westmania 23,07 F17 Diskus 1,0 2004-05-15
1 Angelica Persson -88 Västerås FK 39,25 F17 Slägga 4,0 2004-05-15
2 Kristine Stålhandske -88 Nynäshamns FK 34,56 F17 Slägga 4,0 2004-05-15
3 Disa Wallander -88 SoIK Hellas 20,16 F17 Slägga 4,0 2004-05-15
1 Hanna Tjernell -89 SoIK Hellas 10,62 F15 Kula 3,0 2004-05-15
2 Sofia Eriksson -89 SoIK Hellas 9,27 F15 Kula 3,0 2004-05-15
1 Sofia Eriksson -89 SoIK Hellas 35,43 F15 Diskus 0,6 2004-05-15
1 Hanna Tjernell -89 SoIK Hellas 18,58 F15 Slägga 3,0 2004-05-15
1 Sofia Eriksson -89 SoIK Hellas 33,93 F15 Spjut 400 2004-05-15
2 Hanna Tjernell -89 SoIK Hellas 29,45 F15 Spjut 400 2004-05-15
1 Stina Hammar -90 Västerås FK 8,90 F14 Kula 3,0 2004-05-15
2 Jeanette Nilsson -90 Åkers IF 8,47 F14 Kula 3,0 2004-05-15
3 Emma Josefsson Malmström -90 Hammarby IF 8,27 F14 Kula 3,0 2004-05-15
1 Stina Hammar -90 Västerås FK 24,44 F14 Diskus 0,6 2004-05-15
2 Emma Josefsson Malmström -90 Hammarby IF 18,58 F14 Diskus 0,6 2004-05-15
1 Emma Josefsson Malmström -90 Hammarby IF 21,49 F14 Slägga 3,0 2004-05-15
1 Emma Josefsson Malmström -90 Hammarby IF 18,40 F14 Spjut 400 2004-05-15
1 Anna-Lisa Lundqvist -91 Huddinge AIS 8,08 F13 Kula 2,0 2004-05-15
2 Linda Sandberg -91 Tyresö FK 6,37 F13 Kula 2,0 2004-05-15
1 Anna-Lisa Lundqvist -91 Huddinge AIS 22,39 F13 Diskus 0,6 2004-05-15
1 Anna-Lisa Lundqvist -91 Huddinge AIS 17,79 F13 Slägga 2,0 2004-05-15
1 Anna-Lisa Lundqvist -91 Huddinge AIS 23,81 F13 Spjut 400 2004-05-15
2 Linda Sandberg -91 Tyresö FK 12,45 F13 Spjut 400 2004-05-15
1 Emelie Larsson -92 Huddinge AIS 9,38 F12 Kula 2,0 2004-05-15
2 Amanda Gårdlund -92 Huddinge AIS 8,22 F12 Kula 2,0 2004-05-15
3 Josefine Larsson-93 Huddinge AIS 6,61 F12 Kula 2,0 2004-05-15
1 Emelie Larsson -92 Huddinge AIS 20,16 F12 Diskus 0,6 2004-05-15
2 Amanda Gårdlund -92 Huddinge AIS 16,97 F12 Diskus 0,6 2004-05-15
3 Josefine Larsson-93 Huddinge AIS 12,71 F12 Diskus 0,6 2004-05-15
1 Emelie Larsson -92 Huddinge AIS 27,32 F12 Slägga 2,0 2004-05-15
2 Amanda Gårdlund -92 Huddinge AIS 18,30 F12 Slägga 2,0 2004-05-15
3 Josefine Larsson-93 Huddinge AIS 15,34 F12 Slägga 2,0 2004-05-15
1 Emelie Larsson -92 Huddinge AIS 20,20 F12 Spjut 400 2004-05-15
2 Josefine Larsson-93 Huddinge AIS 14,70 F12 Spjut 400 2004-05-15
3 Amanda Gårdlund -92 Huddinge AIS 13,47 F12 Spjut 400 2004-05-15